Australia markets closed

Clover Health Investments, Corp. (CLOV)

NasdaqGS - NasdaqGS Real-time price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
3.1100+0.0400 (+1.30%)
At close: 04:00PM EST
3.0900 -0.02 (-0.64%)
After hours: 07:59PM EST
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USD
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
14 Jan 20223.00503.12002.92503.11003.110013,825,900
13 Jan 20223.17003.19003.05003.07003.07008,710,100
12 Jan 20223.35003.38503.15003.17003.170011,042,800
11 Jan 20223.16403.37003.15003.31003.310012,243,400
10 Jan 20223.18003.21002.99003.21003.210018,820,500
07 Jan 20223.31003.39003.13003.16003.160022,422,900
06 Jan 20223.60003.60503.28003.35003.350018,314,100
05 Jan 20223.86003.93503.57303.58003.580010,970,300
04 Jan 20224.01004.06003.79003.88003.88009,680,200
03 Jan 20223.78004.11003.75004.05004.050010,641,900
31 Dec 20213.82603.91003.68503.72003.720014,378,000
30 Dec 20213.70004.00003.68003.84003.840015,267,700
29 Dec 20213.85003.88003.71203.74003.74008,646,500
28 Dec 20214.01704.11003.83503.89003.890010,949,100
27 Dec 20214.16004.19004.02504.05004.05007,262,200
23 Dec 20214.08004.23004.05004.20004.20008,830,600
22 Dec 20214.08304.21904.04004.09004.09007,689,900
21 Dec 20214.02004.13003.99004.10004.100010,732,300
20 Dec 20214.06004.11003.89003.97003.970010,958,500
17 Dec 20213.94004.30503.81004.19004.190015,557,800
16 Dec 20214.18004.22003.97003.98003.98009,807,100
15 Dec 20214.01004.19003.76004.13004.130019,505,800
14 Dec 20214.09504.19003.97004.04004.040013,869,700
13 Dec 20214.34004.42004.12504.24004.240010,658,400
10 Dec 20214.54004.58004.35004.42004.42006,828,500
09 Dec 20214.67104.72104.41004.45004.45006,417,300
08 Dec 20214.55004.75004.45004.65004.65009,251,000
07 Dec 20214.43004.80004.42004.60004.600016,235,100
06 Dec 20214.17004.44003.92004.33004.330018,304,200
03 Dec 20214.56104.56104.15004.30004.300021,331,300
02 Dec 20214.48004.63004.31004.50004.500019,899,000
01 Dec 20214.96005.02004.46004.47004.470023,953,900
30 Nov 20215.00005.08004.71004.96004.960034,301,900
29 Nov 20215.46005.49005.05005.08005.080025,122,700
26 Nov 20215.28005.57005.28005.41005.410012,157,400
24 Nov 20215.31005.48005.23005.36005.360010,886,300
23 Nov 20215.41005.50805.15005.30005.300022,225,000
22 Nov 20215.78005.78005.39005.43005.430024,029,100
19 Nov 20215.72005.87005.67005.75005.750029,987,700
18 Nov 20215.81005.83005.54005.61005.610073,251,600
17 Nov 20216.91007.00006.35006.43006.430031,696,400
16 Nov 20216.96007.16006.65006.94006.940032,314,700
15 Nov 20217.28007.68007.25007.56007.560026,775,300
12 Nov 20217.21007.28007.11007.16007.16008,380,400
11 Nov 20217.22007.27007.10007.15007.15008,573,800
10 Nov 20217.44507.46007.07007.18007.180017,469,300
09 Nov 20217.79007.96007.37007.53007.530017,530,400
08 Nov 20217.94008.17007.83008.03008.030018,303,900
05 Nov 20217.65707.95507.53007.87007.870012,606,400
04 Nov 20217.81007.83007.62007.69007.69005,962,000
03 Nov 20217.55807.97007.54007.82007.820010,598,700
02 Nov 20217.82007.83007.43007.60007.60009,536,300
01 Nov 20217.52007.84007.49007.82007.82009,541,000
29 Oct 20217.56007.70007.41007.50007.50006,321,500
28 Oct 20217.30007.63007.23007.61007.61008,296,200
27 Oct 20217.39007.51007.26507.27007.27006,455,400
26 Oct 20217.55007.64507.36107.38007.38008,504,800
25 Oct 20217.45007.59507.42007.55007.55007,882,500
22 Oct 20217.76007.76807.37007.50007.500015,340,600
21 Oct 20217.87608.04007.83007.86007.86009,076,600
20 Oct 20217.87008.21007.83007.84007.840013,270,900
19 Oct 20217.92008.13007.70007.92007.920015,199,500
18 Oct 20217.89008.05007.75007.89007.89006,289,500
15 Oct 20218.14008.14007.83007.91007.91008,866,600
14 Oct 20217.97008.58007.95008.12008.120018,767,900
13 Oct 20218.01008.06507.85008.05008.05007,636,500
12 Oct 20217.99008.22007.80008.02008.020011,267,800
11 Oct 20217.89008.28007.89008.06008.060017,759,200
08 Oct 20217.41008.08007.32007.85007.850030,216,400
07 Oct 20217.40007.57007.30007.40007.40007,427,300
06 Oct 20217.12407.38007.07207.36007.36006,988,700
05 Oct 20217.12807.39007.09007.24007.24007,558,800
04 Oct 20217.45007.45007.09007.14007.140010,609,300
01 Oct 20217.51007.53007.25007.47007.470011,086,700
30 Sept 20217.42007.55007.23007.39007.390011,987,600
29 Sept 20217.76407.81007.36007.40007.400018,340,300
28 Sept 20217.96008.03007.61007.86007.860020,970,000
27 Sept 20217.72008.20007.57008.10008.100020,768,600
24 Sept 20217.85307.96007.64007.73007.730015,483,000
23 Sept 20217.93008.02007.78007.90007.900015,935,600
22 Sept 20217.99008.13007.78007.88007.880021,247,100
21 Sept 20217.89507.94007.72007.77007.770015,609,200
20 Sept 20217.99008.20007.73507.85007.850021,838,600
17 Sept 20218.17008.32008.02208.31008.310022,348,900
16 Sept 20218.30008.62008.07008.14008.140029,421,400
15 Sept 20218.29008.41008.09008.17008.170018,114,100
14 Sept 20218.40008.76008.22008.30008.300015,292,200
13 Sept 20218.65008.70508.29108.37008.370017,992,900
10 Sept 20219.09009.33008.56008.59008.590028,532,200
09 Sept 20219.590010.17009.30009.31009.310050,046,000
08 Sept 202110.360010.40009.20009.45009.450078,017,600
07 Sept 20219.010011.13009.010010.800010.8000175,897,200
03 Sept 20219.16009.46008.62008.84008.840029,540,200
02 Sept 20218.47009.09008.43008.87008.870026,022,200
01 Sept 20218.50008.65008.42008.47008.470012,606,800
31 Aug 20218.36008.69008.31008.58008.580013,485,800
30 Aug 20218.58008.66008.27008.48008.480014,454,600
27 Aug 20218.45808.73008.34108.61008.610013,568,800
26 Aug 20218.57008.88908.43008.49008.490016,055,500
25 Aug 20218.77509.11008.54508.73008.730026,763,800
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...