Australia markets close in 1 hour 4 minutes

Avenir Telecom S.A. (AVT.PA)

Paris - Paris Delayed price. Currency in EUR
Add to watchlist
0.1108-0.0066 (-5.62%)
At close: 04:29PM CEST
Time period:
18 June 2023 - 18 June 2024
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in EURDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
17 June 20240.11000.11500.10500.11080.1108172,980
14 June 20240.11800.11920.11740.11740.1174143,024
13 June 20240.11820.12180.11820.12160.121623,936
12 June 20240.12300.12300.11800.12200.122046,768
11 June 20240.12280.12360.11900.12300.123048,439
10 June 20240.12020.12440.11800.12280.1228120,284
07 June 20240.12400.12400.11920.12020.1202230,171
06 June 20240.12160.12680.12160.12400.124059,794
05 June 20240.12800.12880.12400.12420.124255,926
04 June 20240.12700.12800.12700.12800.128029,864
03 June 20240.12780.12780.12500.12700.127017,132
31 May 20240.12260.12800.12260.12280.1228126,358
30 May 20240.12240.13080.12100.12260.1226134,038
29 May 20240.12640.12860.12240.12240.1224143,372
28 May 20240.12540.12880.12540.12640.126481,967
27 May 20240.13000.13060.12660.12800.1280118,020
24 May 20240.13620.13620.11600.12720.12721,438,410
23 May 20240.13900.14380.13720.14060.1406106,624
22 May 20240.13900.14300.13540.14020.1402164,576
21 May 20240.13900.13900.13540.13900.1390130,353
20 May 20240.13900.13940.13500.13860.1386156,159
17 May 20240.13800.14500.13500.13760.1376262,925
16 May 20240.14600.14600.13500.13780.13781,102,865
15 May 20240.13220.14700.12920.14700.1470911,582
14 May 20240.12900.13200.12900.13100.131041,996
13 May 20240.13260.13260.12880.12900.1290122,881
10 May 20240.12900.13200.12820.12880.128880,023
09 May 20240.13160.13260.12900.12900.129062,976
08 May 20240.12860.13500.12860.13160.1316651,275
07 May 20240.12900.12900.12580.12860.128640,307
06 May 20240.12740.12960.12520.12860.1286134,168
03 May 20240.13180.13180.12700.12740.1274153,889
02 May 20240.12800.13200.12740.13180.131876,984
30 Apr 20240.12700.13000.12700.12720.1272172,671
29 Apr 20240.12900.13060.12740.13000.130037,462
26 Apr 20240.12760.12900.12700.12900.129093,993
25 Apr 20240.13000.13000.12700.12800.128064,026
24 Apr 20240.13000.13020.12700.12980.1298149,317
23 Apr 20240.12740.13040.12700.12740.1274129,381
22 Apr 20240.12820.13080.12820.13000.130017,191
19 Apr 20240.13040.13100.12660.12800.128062,781
18 Apr 20240.13260.13260.12640.13060.1306475,900
17 Apr 20240.13100.13400.12900.13260.1326176,825
16 Apr 20240.13360.13600.13000.13480.1348183,662
15 Apr 20240.13340.13780.13000.13680.1368134,065
12 Apr 20240.13360.13600.13000.13100.1310301,666
11 Apr 20240.13380.13680.13340.13360.133634,168
10 Apr 20240.13500.13860.13300.13380.1338121,439
09 Apr 20240.13200.14140.12700.13860.1386566,944
08 Apr 20240.13000.13920.12600.12920.1292558,961
05 Apr 20240.13360.13480.12840.13000.130083,396
04 Apr 20240.13360.13620.12780.13000.1300214,548
03 Apr 20240.12900.13200.12780.12820.128253,924
02 Apr 20240.13120.13440.13000.13220.132278,057
28 Mar 20240.13900.13900.13300.13400.1340161,915
27 Mar 20240.12920.13900.12900.13800.1380403,461
26 Mar 20240.13100.13440.12760.13380.133836,175
25 Mar 20240.12520.14000.12520.13100.1310832,922
22 Mar 20240.12520.12760.12500.12500.125068,188
21 Mar 20240.12500.12800.12500.12520.125295,718
20 Mar 20240.12640.12700.12600.12600.126076,251
19 Mar 20240.12700.12980.12620.12820.1282110,161
18 Mar 20240.12880.13100.12700.12820.1282113,848
15 Mar 20240.13260.13260.12880.12940.129444,973
14 Mar 20240.13000.13260.12880.13240.132468,620
13 Mar 20240.13000.13260.12940.13000.130065,538
12 Mar 20240.13380.13380.13000.13000.130047,867
11 Mar 20240.13220.13480.12900.13020.1302255,003
08 Mar 20240.13780.14000.13340.13340.1334103,585
07 Mar 20240.13780.13980.13200.13600.1360452,585
06 Mar 20240.13820.14480.13600.13780.1378151,641
05 Mar 20240.13980.14500.13620.14360.1436288,966
04 Mar 20240.13700.14140.13180.14140.1414229,742
01 Mar 20240.12500.14500.12500.13840.1384913,334
29 Feb 20240.13000.13800.12300.12600.1260814,702
28 Feb 20240.14140.14140.12820.12980.12981,270,653
27 Feb 20240.16180.16200.14160.14160.1416629,689
26 Feb 20240.15600.16200.15000.15020.1502454,255
23 Feb 20240.15600.15600.14900.15420.1542127,469
22 Feb 20240.15500.15800.14900.15700.1570107,905
21 Feb 20240.15000.15600.13500.15500.1550413,731
20 Feb 20240.16400.16400.15000.15000.1500238,696
19 Feb 20240.16400.16400.15760.16000.160059,790
16 Feb 20240.15540.16700.15540.16400.1640254,302
15 Feb 20240.15260.16700.15260.16200.1620311,929
14 Feb 20240.14240.17000.14220.16220.16221,286,047
13 Feb 20240.14900.15500.14760.15000.1500161,755
12 Feb 20240.15000.15400.14800.14980.1498151,877
09 Feb 20240.15000.15000.14200.14800.1480231,212
08 Feb 20240.15200.15200.14000.14900.1490362,449
07 Feb 20240.16220.16220.13740.14760.1476439,473
06 Feb 20240.16240.16240.15460.15500.1550215,815
05 Feb 20240.15800.16440.15800.15980.1598118,746
02 Feb 20240.16920.16920.15640.15640.1564414,315
01 Feb 20240.16940.16940.15400.16500.1650439,427
31 Jan 20240.18000.18600.16200.17000.1700848,150
30 Jan 20240.16720.18700.16700.17620.17621,961,111
29 Jan 20240.14880.16880.14880.16240.1624944,942
26 Jan 20240.15680.15900.14520.15500.1550445,573
25 Jan 20240.14300.15900.14100.15100.1510687,607
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...