Australia markets close in 3 hours 27 minutes

Adairs Limited (ADH.AX)

ASX - ASX Delayed price. Currency in AUD
Add to watchlist
1.9250+0.0600 (+3.22%)
As of 12:10PM AEST. Market open.
Time period:
18 July 2023 - 18 July 2024
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in AUDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
18 July 20241.86501.93001.86001.92501.9250313,771
17 July 20241.86501.88501.85501.86501.8650412,226
16 July 2024------
15 July 20241.88001.90501.86501.87501.8750542,065
12 July 20241.88001.89001.85501.86001.8600277,312
11 July 20241.89501.90001.87001.88001.8800188,111
10 July 20241.88501.90001.85751.89501.8950363,611
09 July 20241.89501.92501.88001.89001.8900400,732
08 July 20241.91001.92001.89251.89501.89501,593,578
05 July 20241.93001.93501.90001.91001.9100299,950
04 July 20241.89501.93001.89501.91501.9150326,415
03 July 20241.90501.91001.89501.89501.8950189,509
02 July 20241.89501.91501.89501.90001.9000456,721
01 July 20241.84001.90501.82501.89501.8950267,196
28 June 20241.81501.86751.81501.84001.8400385,434
27 June 20241.84001.84001.80001.81001.8100160,890
26 June 20241.86001.86501.83001.84501.8450423,234
25 June 20241.84001.87501.81501.86001.8600299,517
24 June 20241.93001.93001.80001.85001.8500725,522
21 June 20241.92501.94001.89501.92501.9250672,072
20 June 20241.86001.94001.85501.93501.9350692,346
19 June 20241.83001.88501.83001.86501.8650276,900
18 June 20241.78501.84501.78001.84501.8450377,384
17 June 20241.80501.81001.76501.78001.7800187,552
14 June 20241.82501.84001.80501.81001.8100276,073
13 June 20241.85001.85501.80001.84001.8400633,982
12 June 20241.82001.85001.80001.83501.8350575,596
11 June 20241.76001.83501.74501.82001.8200779,191
07 June 20241.71001.74001.70001.74001.7400332,030
06 June 20241.68001.75001.67501.72001.7200343,579
05 June 20241.67001.69001.65001.67501.6750569,303
04 June 20241.68501.72001.67001.67501.6750365,814
03 June 20241.72001.72501.67751.68501.6850278,555
31 May 20241.72001.74001.70001.71501.7150529,795
30 May 20241.77001.77501.72001.72001.7200326,789
29 May 20241.77001.80001.75501.78001.7800618,809
28 May 20241.75001.78001.75001.77501.7750256,158
27 May 20241.75001.77001.72001.75501.7550358,969
24 May 20241.77001.78001.72001.74001.7400420,016
23 May 20241.85001.85001.77001.78001.7800482,783
22 May 20241.85001.92501.82001.85501.8550847,495
21 May 20241.86001.89501.82501.82501.8250920,968
20 May 20241.90001.90501.83501.86001.8600450,187
17 May 20241.95001.95001.88251.89001.8900520,765
16 May 20241.96501.97001.93501.96001.9600254,081
15 May 20241.94001.95751.92001.95501.9550278,665
14 May 20241.91001.95501.90001.93001.9300417,385
13 May 20241.89501.93001.88501.91001.9100462,303
10 May 20241.92001.94001.90001.90501.9050461,638
09 May 20242.04002.05001.90501.92001.9200806,836
08 May 20242.13002.13002.05002.05002.0500541,300
07 May 20242.12002.15002.10002.13002.1300195,200
06 May 20242.13002.16002.09002.10002.1000274,966
03 May 20242.06002.15002.05002.12002.1200273,566
02 May 20242.08002.09002.05002.06002.0600146,303
01 May 20242.13002.13002.06502.09002.0900338,979
30 Apr 20242.17002.19002.10502.14002.1400463,866
29 Apr 20242.12002.17002.12002.16002.1600278,142
26 Apr 20242.10002.14002.08002.11002.1100247,734
24 Apr 20242.18002.19502.09002.13002.1300462,393
23 Apr 20242.10002.17002.10002.16002.1600255,506
22 Apr 20242.09002.13002.08002.10002.1000252,053
19 Apr 20242.12002.14502.07002.09002.0900313,680
18 Apr 20242.16002.16502.11002.14002.1400247,982
17 Apr 20242.19002.24002.16002.16002.1600185,519
16 Apr 20242.25002.26002.19002.19002.1900518,212
15 Apr 20242.31002.31502.26002.26002.2600378,942
12 Apr 20242.36002.36002.32002.32002.3200366,200
11 Apr 20242.36002.38502.32002.38002.3800322,776
10 Apr 20242.34002.42002.32002.41002.4100506,792
09 Apr 20242.28002.34002.28002.32002.3200865,550
08 Apr 20242.34002.35502.27002.28002.2800380,559
05 Apr 20242.35002.39002.33002.36002.3600588,863
04 Apr 20242.41002.43502.36002.39002.3900440,143
03 Apr 20242.52002.52002.39002.41002.4100419,755
02 Apr 20242.57002.58002.49002.51002.5100244,374
28 Mar 20242.61002.64002.54002.57002.5700844,670
27 Mar 20242.56002.66002.56002.60002.6000779,409
26 Mar 20242.53002.57002.49502.57002.5700698,533
25 Mar 20242.55002.55502.47002.50002.5000387,071
22 Mar 20242.54002.56002.43002.56002.5600841,429
21 Mar 20242.47002.58002.47002.54002.5400668,472
20 Mar 20242.45002.48502.41002.45002.45001,376,447
19 Mar 20242.40002.47002.39002.47002.4700831,156
18 Mar 20242.35002.40502.33502.38002.3800446,436
15 Mar 20242.43002.43002.34002.35002.3500758,490
14 Mar 20242.43002.45002.40002.43002.4300532,940
13 Mar 20242.48002.52002.42502.43002.4300798,218
12 Mar 20242.29002.51002.28002.50002.50001,579,673
11 Mar 20242.31002.35002.29002.31002.3100480,225
11 Mar 20240.05 Dividend
08 Mar 20242.35002.41502.35002.40002.3500927,301
07 Mar 20242.31002.40002.29002.40002.35001,282,999
06 Mar 20242.28002.33002.24002.31002.26191,034,780
05 Mar 20242.32002.34002.22002.29002.24231,899,822
04 Mar 20242.38002.38002.29502.31002.2619844,032
01 Mar 20242.39002.40002.29002.38002.33041,007,793
29 Feb 20242.29002.41002.25002.40002.35001,402,606
28 Feb 20242.24002.32002.21002.31002.26192,627,373
27 Feb 20242.20002.28002.09002.24002.19333,348,197
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...