Australia markets open in 6 hours 51 minutes

Mini Dow Jones Indus.-$5 Sep 24 (YMU24.CBT)

CBOT - CBOT Delayed price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
38,939.00-222.00 (-0.57%)
As of 12:59PM EDT. Market open.
Time period:
13 June 2023 - 13 June 2024
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USD
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
13 June 202439,142.0039,181.0038,837.0038,939.0038,939.0019,985
12 June 202439,189.0039,607.0039,069.0039,161.0039,161.003,138
11 June 202439,316.0039,346.0038,891.0039,201.0039,201.003,138
10 June 202439,246.0039,353.0039,125.0039,339.0039,339.001,310
07 June 202439,381.0039,580.0039,130.0039,266.0039,266.001,326
06 June 202439,312.0039,493.0039,216.0039,360.0039,360.00566
05 June 202439,228.0039,345.0039,035.0039,292.0039,292.00713
04 June 202439,054.0039,279.0038,850.0039,194.0039,194.00914
03 June 202439,193.0039,317.0038,740.0039,060.0039,060.00544
31 May 202438,570.0039,250.0038,556.0039,195.0039,195.00861
30 May 202438,680.0038,700.0038,517.0038,633.0038,633.00773
29 May 202439,300.0039,300.0038,635.0038,929.0038,929.001,722
28 May 202439,517.0039,611.0039,215.0039,355.0039,355.00164
27 May 2024------
24 May 202439,560.0039,722.0039,534.0039,571.0039,571.00142
23 May 202440,181.0040,307.0039,529.0039,561.0039,561.00532
22 May 202440,381.0040,421.0040,086.0040,201.0040,201.00115
21 May 202440,340.0040,433.0040,318.0040,422.0040,422.00111
20 May 202440,578.0040,625.0040,349.0040,349.0040,349.00102
17 May 202440,414.0040,549.0040,382.0040,539.0040,539.0088
16 May 202440,430.0040,585.0040,397.0040,410.0040,410.00272
15 May 202440,082.0040,450.0040,054.0040,435.0040,435.00214
14 May 202439,953.0040,100.0039,817.0040,066.0040,066.0089
13 May 202439,998.0040,152.0039,930.0039,948.0039,948.00296
10 May 202439,962.0040,095.0039,931.0040,030.0040,030.00100
09 May 202439,557.0039,958.0039,476.0039,919.0039,919.00189
08 May 202439,384.0039,607.0039,325.0039,574.0039,574.00111
07 May 202439,387.0039,498.0039,355.0039,404.0039,404.0095
06 May 202439,240.0039,380.0039,219.0039,377.0039,377.00129
03 May 202439,050.0039,333.0038,970.0039,211.0039,211.00224
02 May 202438,560.0038,980.0038,420.0038,761.0038,761.00166
01 May 202438,367.0038,897.0038,245.0038,446.0038,446.00173
30 Apr 202438,912.0038,927.0038,329.0038,371.0038,371.0084
29 Apr 202438,918.0038,964.0038,784.0038,941.0038,941.00137
26 Apr 202438,717.0038,897.0038,666.0038,821.0038,821.00100
25 Apr 202438,955.0038,990.0038,329.0038,661.0038,661.00160
24 Apr 202439,124.0039,175.0038,920.0039,058.0039,058.0070
23 Apr 202438,885.0039,127.0038,873.0039,104.0039,104.0058
22 Apr 202438,684.0039,051.0038,581.0038,848.0038,848.0095
19 Apr 202438,320.0038,700.0037,880.0038,579.0038,579.00223
18 Apr 202438,383.0038,688.0038,295.0038,381.0038,381.0073
17 Apr 202438,525.0038,625.0038,263.0038,369.0038,369.00100
16 Apr 202438,388.0038,644.0038,262.0038,426.0038,426.00152
15 Apr 202438,620.0039,000.0038,320.0038,385.0038,385.00117
12 Apr 202439,146.0039,213.0038,530.0038,625.0038,625.00143
11 Apr 202439,085.0039,256.0038,870.0039,122.0039,122.0092
10 Apr 202439,607.0039,709.0039,000.0039,152.0039,152.00115
09 Apr 202439,590.0039,665.0039,295.0039,589.0039,589.00100
08 Apr 202439,589.0039,700.0039,567.0039,610.0039,610.0063
05 Apr 202439,355.0039,688.0039,279.0039,612.0039,612.0064
04 Apr 202439,973.0040,078.0039,278.0039,305.0039,305.0058
03 Apr 202439,840.0039,999.0039,833.0039,873.0039,873.0052
02 Apr 202440,140.0040,173.0039,777.0039,898.0039,898.0063
01 Apr 202440,624.0040,702.0040,150.0040,282.0040,282.0079
28 Mar 202440,520.0040,606.0040,490.0040,558.0040,558.0026
27 Mar 202440,206.0040,542.0040,206.0040,523.0040,523.0035
26 Mar 202440,109.0040,172.0040,058.0040,058.0040,058.0017
25 Mar 202440,198.0040,198.0040,060.0040,070.0040,070.0027
22 Mar 202440,625.0040,628.0040,238.0040,238.0040,238.0044
21 Mar 202440,377.0040,673.0040,363.0040,578.0040,578.00133
20 Mar 202439,932.0040,335.0039,932.0040,301.0040,301.0040
19 Mar 202439,814.0039,906.0039,814.0039,906.0039,906.0043
18 Mar 202439,642.0039,673.0039,596.0039,596.0039,596.0091
15 Mar 202439,546.0039,546.0039,474.0039,474.0039,474.003
14 Mar 202439,949.0039,995.0039,596.0039,652.0039,652.0020
13 Mar 202439,740.0039,830.0039,740.0039,793.0039,793.009
12 Mar 202439,823.0039,823.0039,753.0039,753.0039,753.001
11 Mar 202439,333.0039,508.0039,228.0039,508.0039,508.004
08 Mar 202439,460.0039,460.0039,460.0039,460.0039,460.00-
07 Mar 202439,374.0039,511.0039,374.0039,511.0039,511.001
06 Mar 202439,388.0039,399.0039,151.0039,151.0039,151.004
05 Mar 202439,499.0039,499.0039,089.0039,089.0039,089.001
04 Mar 202439,495.0039,495.0039,495.0039,495.0039,495.00-
01 Mar 202439,605.0039,605.0039,605.0039,605.0039,605.00-
29 Feb 202439,504.0039,532.0039,504.0039,532.0039,532.001
28 Feb 202439,452.0039,452.0039,452.0039,452.0039,452.00-
27 Feb 202439,492.0039,492.0039,492.0039,492.0039,492.00-
26 Feb 202439,594.0039,594.0039,594.0039,594.0039,594.00-
23 Feb 202440,059.0040,059.0039,675.0039,675.0039,675.001
22 Feb 202439,400.0039,691.0039,400.0039,600.0039,600.004
21 Feb 202439,140.0039,140.0039,140.0039,140.0039,140.00-
20 Feb 202439,084.0039,084.0039,084.0039,084.0039,084.00-
16 Feb 202439,161.0039,161.0039,161.0039,161.0039,161.00-
15 Feb 202439,323.0039,323.0039,323.0039,323.0039,323.00-
14 Feb 202438,976.0038,976.0038,976.0038,976.0038,976.00-
13 Feb 202438,820.0038,820.0038,820.0038,820.0038,820.00-
12 Feb 202439,351.0039,351.0039,351.0039,351.0039,351.00-
09 Feb 202439,224.0039,224.0039,224.0039,224.0039,224.00-
08 Feb 202439,297.0039,297.0039,297.0039,297.0039,297.00-
07 Feb 202439,242.0039,242.0039,242.0039,242.0039,242.00-
06 Feb 202439,080.0039,080.0039,080.0039,080.0039,080.00-
05 Feb 202438,934.0038,934.0038,934.0038,934.0038,934.00-
02 Feb 202439,110.0039,500.0039,110.0039,231.0039,231.002
01 Feb 202439,089.0039,089.0039,089.0039,089.0039,089.00-
31 Jan 202438,740.0038,740.0038,740.0038,740.0038,740.00-
30 Jan 202439,051.0039,051.0039,051.0039,051.0039,051.00-
29 Jan 202438,921.0038,921.0038,921.0038,921.0038,921.00-
26 Jan 202438,686.0038,686.0038,686.0038,686.0038,686.00-
25 Jan 202438,629.0038,629.0038,629.0038,629.0038,629.00-
24 Jan 202438,381.0038,381.0038,381.0038,381.0038,381.00-
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...