Australia markets close in 1 hour 6 minutes

Mini Dow Jones Indus.-$5 Dec 22 (YM=F)

CBOT - CBOT Delayed price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
34,365.00-64.00 (-0.19%)
As of 10:56PM EST. Market open.
Time period:
01 Dec 2021 - 01 Dec 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USD
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
01 Dec 202234,403.0034,415.0034,321.0034,365.0034,365.005,959
30 Nov 202233,866.0034,647.0033,623.0034,599.0034,599.00173,499
29 Nov 202233,872.0033,993.0033,668.0033,857.0033,857.00173,499
28 Nov 202234,300.0034,321.0033,805.0033,871.0033,871.00177,639
25 Nov 202234,255.0034,393.0034,206.0034,356.0034,356.0098,196
24 Nov 2022------
23 Nov 202234,134.0034,277.0034,015.0034,211.0034,211.00161,911
22 Nov 202233,734.0034,138.0033,658.0034,126.0034,126.00142,859
21 Nov 202233,762.0033,899.0033,585.0033,735.0033,735.00144,240
18 Nov 202233,581.0033,855.0033,469.0033,775.0033,775.00162,980
17 Nov 202233,675.0033,732.0033,189.0033,581.0033,581.00170,670
16 Nov 202233,569.0033,733.0033,471.0033,591.0033,591.00178,326
15 Nov 202233,628.0034,026.0033,324.0033,605.0033,605.00257,569
14 Nov 202233,645.0033,981.0033,550.0033,561.0033,561.00178,089
11 Nov 202233,796.0033,982.0033,409.0033,763.0033,763.00229,775
10 Nov 202232,535.0033,800.0032,450.0033,712.0033,712.00260,408
09 Nov 202233,113.0033,225.0032,487.0032,527.0032,527.00217,271
08 Nov 202232,814.0033,366.0032,766.0033,175.0033,175.00223,719
07 Nov 202232,272.0032,904.0032,113.0032,838.0032,838.00184,169
03 Nov 202231,995.0032,632.0031,870.0032,428.0032,428.00276,671
02 Nov 202232,186.0032,273.0031,738.0032,017.0032,017.00199,602
01 Nov 202232,657.0033,106.0032,121.0032,178.0032,178.00260,433
31 Oct 202232,769.0033,026.0032,510.0032,685.0032,685.00224,690
30 Oct 202232,920.0032,941.0032,617.0032,775.0032,775.00201,242
27 Oct 202232,043.0033,002.0031,884.0032,896.0032,896.00230,001
26 Oct 202231,951.0032,421.0031,871.0032,074.0032,074.00229,318
25 Oct 202231,826.0032,211.0031,744.0031,872.0031,872.00189,237
24 Oct 202231,509.0031,917.0031,346.0031,877.0031,877.00184,767
23 Oct 202231,190.0031,640.0030,922.0031,545.0031,545.00213,833
20 Oct 202230,409.0031,197.0030,102.0031,123.0031,123.00252,167
19 Oct 202230,525.0030,857.0030,287.0030,353.0030,353.00204,712
18 Oct 202230,711.0030,818.0030,254.0030,460.0030,460.00183,779
17 Oct 202230,333.0030,877.0030,333.0030,576.0030,576.00217,313
16 Oct 202229,658.0030,361.0029,640.0030,230.0030,230.00160,666
13 Oct 202230,091.0030,480.0029,650.0029,708.0029,708.00242,084
12 Oct 202229,312.0030,215.0028,671.0030,091.0030,091.00299,085
11 Oct 202229,316.0029,526.0029,177.0029,261.0029,261.00169,919
10 Oct 202229,262.0029,659.0028,946.0029,266.0029,266.00203,441
09 Oct 202229,278.0029,539.0029,055.0029,260.0029,260.00171,595
06 Oct 202229,944.0030,111.0029,188.0029,353.0029,353.00158,672
05 Oct 202230,323.0030,484.0029,904.0029,982.0029,982.00166,097
04 Oct 202230,356.0030,513.0029,933.0030,310.0030,310.00154,462
03 Oct 202229,583.0030,399.0029,500.0030,365.0030,365.00176,364
02 Oct 202228,767.0029,702.0028,635.0029,538.0029,538.00194,800
29 Sept 202229,264.0029,549.0028,767.0028,801.0028,801.00217,646
28 Sept 202229,754.0029,783.0029,047.0029,285.0029,285.00191,743
27 Sept 202229,250.0029,883.0028,886.0029,750.0029,750.00232,854
26 Sept 202229,339.0029,729.0029,019.0029,203.0029,203.00200,401
25 Sept 202229,645.0029,736.0029,227.0029,343.0029,343.00210,692
22 Sept 202230,216.0030,240.0029,315.0029,669.0029,669.00217,028
21 Sept 202230,228.0030,494.0030,048.0030,149.0030,149.00206,732
20 Sept 202230,836.0031,132.0030,202.0030,282.0030,282.00246,932
19 Sept 202231,145.0031,256.0030,558.0030,801.0030,801.00180,448
18 Sept 202230,948.0031,183.0030,590.0031,117.0031,117.00155,409
15 Sept 202230,834.0030,855.0030,535.0030,645.2030,645.20186,385
14 Sept 202231,190.0031,281.0030,882.0030,974.0030,974.0034,961
13 Sept 202231,159.0031,285.0030,892.0031,149.0031,149.0052,590
12 Sept 202232,434.0032,667.0031,020.0031,103.0031,103.0085,202
11 Sept 202232,210.0032,505.0032,137.0032,386.0032,386.0073,224
08 Sept 202231,807.0032,233.0031,769.0032,164.0032,164.00101,779
07 Sept 202231,574.0031,809.0031,303.0031,766.0031,766.00172,330
06 Sept 202231,153.0031,644.0030,975.0031,577.0031,577.00142,785
05 Sept 202231,345.0031,592.0031,042.0031,166.0031,166.00238,781
04 Sept 2022------
01 Sept 202231,646.0032,029.0031,182.0031,312.0031,312.00205,421
31 Aug 202231,555.0031,678.0031,221.0031,663.0031,663.00209,858
30 Aug 202231,792.0032,002.0031,501.0031,532.0031,532.00194,244
29 Aug 202232,105.0032,347.0031,616.0031,775.0031,775.00189,782
28 Aug 202232,040.0032,301.0031,926.0032,075.0032,075.00182,592
25 Aug 202233,236.0033,444.0032,156.0032,263.0032,263.00202,971
24 Aug 202232,955.0033,290.0032,872.0033,273.0033,273.00166,899
23 Aug 202232,901.0033,084.0032,753.0032,958.0032,958.00146,025
22 Aug 202233,103.0033,177.0032,844.0032,901.0032,901.00152,939
21 Aug 202233,620.0033,654.0033,001.0033,056.0033,056.00145,280
18 Aug 202234,003.0034,009.0033,616.0033,706.0033,706.00139,450
17 Aug 202233,994.0034,056.0033,823.0033,981.0033,981.00123,706
16 Aug 202234,127.0034,177.0033,804.0033,963.0033,963.00163,823
15 Aug 202233,849.0034,246.0033,786.0034,118.0034,118.00138,293
14 Aug 202233,708.0033,924.0033,485.0033,873.0033,873.00128,489
11 Aug 202233,360.0033,728.0033,295.0033,718.0033,718.00136,090
10 Aug 202233,299.0033,625.0033,255.0033,304.0033,304.00172,618
09 Aug 202232,768.0033,331.0032,678.0033,260.0033,260.00176,366
08 Aug 202232,857.0032,881.0032,662.0032,737.0032,737.00145,113
07 Aug 202232,750.0033,065.0032,665.0032,792.0032,792.00181,497
04 Aug 202232,688.0032,786.0032,431.0032,757.0032,757.00175,484
03 Aug 202232,746.0032,866.0032,601.0032,681.0032,681.00132,259
02 Aug 202232,420.0032,873.0032,342.0032,770.0032,770.00161,494
01 Aug 202232,766.0032,781.0032,350.0032,365.0032,365.00228,064
31 July 202232,827.0032,938.0032,602.0032,767.0032,767.00191,675
28 July 202232,567.0032,887.0032,458.0032,825.0032,825.00162,738
27 July 202232,144.0032,609.0031,944.0032,490.0032,490.00206,840
26 July 202231,762.0032,315.0031,761.0032,172.0032,172.00210,158
25 July 202231,840.0031,916.0031,665.0031,732.0031,732.00166,357
24 July 202231,872.0032,065.0031,773.0031,967.0031,967.00137,103
21 July 202231,982.0032,193.0031,704.0031,875.0031,875.00155,954
20 July 202231,791.0032,032.0031,504.0032,007.0032,007.00158,137
19 July 202231,809.0031,980.0031,621.0031,853.0031,853.00153,532
18 July 202231,064.0031,844.0031,031.0031,791.0031,791.00143,737
17 July 202231,298.0031,614.0030,947.0031,047.0031,047.00147,514
14 July 202230,633.0031,264.0030,495.0031,247.0031,247.00190,105
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...