Australia markets open in 5 hours 9 minutes

XRP BTC (XRP-BTC)

CCC - CoinMarketCap. Currency in BTC
Add to watchlist
0.000016+0.000000 (+0.43%)
As of 05:50PM UTC. Market open.
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in BTC
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
07 Dec 20210.0000160.0000160.0000160.0000160.00001656,070
06 Dec 20210.0000160.0000160.0000160.0000160.00001668,165
05 Dec 20210.0000170.0000170.0000160.0000160.00001671,978
04 Dec 20210.0000170.0000170.0000140.0000170.000017141,681
03 Dec 20210.0000170.0000170.0000170.0000170.00001750,647
02 Dec 20210.0000170.0000170.0000170.0000170.00001739,854
01 Dec 20210.0000180.0000170.0000170.0000170.00001744,917
30 Nov 20210.0000170.0000170.0000170.0000180.00001851,746
29 Nov 20210.0000170.0000170.0000170.0000170.00001750,467
28 Nov 20210.0000170.0000170.0000170.0000170.00001745,512
27 Nov 20210.0000180.0000180.0000170.0000170.00001743,973
26 Nov 20210.0000180.0000180.0000170.0000170.00001780,147
25 Nov 20210.0000180.0000180.0000180.0000180.00001852,728
24 Nov 20210.0000190.0000190.0000180.0000180.00001855,098
23 Nov 20210.0000180.0000190.0000180.0000190.00001953,820
22 Nov 20210.0000180.0000180.0000180.0000180.00001850,535
21 Nov 20210.0000180.0000180.0000180.0000180.00001837,695
20 Nov 20210.0000190.0000190.0000180.0000180.00001843,148
19 Nov 20210.0000180.0000190.0000180.0000190.00001963,944
18 Nov 20210.0000180.0000190.0000180.0000180.00001894,734
17 Nov 20210.0000180.0000180.0000180.0000180.00001861,323
16 Nov 20210.0000180.0000180.0000180.0000180.00001880,270
15 Nov 20210.0000180.0000190.0000180.0000180.00001844,847
14 Nov 20210.0000180.0000180.0000180.0000180.00001833,759
13 Nov 20210.0000190.0000190.0000180.0000180.00001844,814
12 Nov 20210.0000190.0000190.0000190.0000190.00001965,938
11 Nov 20210.0000180.0000190.0000180.0000190.00001975,509
10 Nov 20210.0000190.0000200.0000180.0000180.000018114,319
09 Nov 20210.0000190.0000190.0000180.0000190.00001977,809
08 Nov 20210.0000190.0000200.0000190.0000190.00001982,107
07 Nov 20210.0000190.0000200.0000190.0000190.00001953,446
06 Nov 20210.0000190.0000190.0000180.0000190.00001942,748
05 Nov 20210.0000200.0000200.0000190.0000190.00001958,444
04 Nov 20210.0000190.0000200.0000190.0000200.00002084,783
03 Nov 20210.0000180.0000200.0000180.0000190.000019103,649
02 Nov 20210.0000180.0000180.0000180.0000180.00001857,091
01 Nov 20210.0000180.0000180.0000180.0000180.00001859,927
31 Oct 20210.0000180.0000190.0000180.0000180.00001875,145
30 Oct 20210.0000170.0000180.0000170.0000180.00001852,696
29 Oct 20210.0000170.0000170.0000170.0000170.00001757,037
28 Oct 20210.0000170.0000180.0000170.0000170.00001791,191
27 Oct 20210.0000180.0000190.0000170.0000170.000017110,015
26 Oct 20210.0000170.0000190.0000170.0000180.00001865,161
25 Oct 20210.0000180.0000170.0000180.0000170.00001741,175
24 Oct 20210.0000180.0000180.0000180.0000180.00001836,767
23 Oct 20210.0000180.0000180.0000180.0000180.00001836,424
22 Oct 20210.0000180.0000180.0000170.0000180.00001854,313
21 Oct 20210.0000170.0000180.0000170.0000180.00001864,872
20 Oct 20210.0000170.0000170.0000170.0000170.00001751,442
19 Oct 20210.0000170.0000180.0000170.0000170.00001740,242
18 Oct 20210.0000180.0000180.0000180.0000170.00001751,367
17 Oct 20210.0000190.0000190.0000170.0000180.00001852,434
16 Oct 20210.0000190.0000190.0000190.0000190.00001962,020
15 Oct 20210.0000200.0000200.0000190.0000190.00001987,102
14 Oct 20210.0000200.0000200.0000200.0000200.00002055,558
13 Oct 20210.0000200.0000200.0000200.0000200.00002064,034
12 Oct 20210.0000200.0000200.0000190.0000200.00002070,658
11 Oct 20210.0000210.0000210.0000190.0000200.00002069,980
10 Oct 20210.0000210.0000220.0000210.0000210.00002194,317
09 Oct 20210.0000200.0000220.0000200.0000210.00002188,134
08 Oct 20210.0000200.0000200.0000200.0000200.00002047,756
07 Oct 20210.0000190.0000200.0000190.0000200.00002059,325
06 Oct 20210.0000210.0000200.0000200.0000190.00001968,750
05 Oct 20210.0000210.0000210.0000210.0000210.00002163,117
04 Oct 20210.0000220.0000220.0000210.0000210.00002164,428
03 Oct 20210.0000220.0000220.0000220.0000220.00002272,534
02 Oct 20210.0000220.0000220.0000210.0000220.00002281,426
01 Oct 20210.0000220.0000220.0000220.0000220.000022106,525
30 Sept 20210.0000220.0000220.0000220.0000220.00002269,679
29 Sept 20210.0000220.0000230.0000220.0000220.00002285,606
28 Sept 20210.0000220.0000220.0000220.0000220.00002268,698
27 Sept 20210.0000220.0000220.0000220.0000220.00002271,375
26 Sept 20210.0000220.0000220.0000220.0000220.00002272,718
25 Sept 20210.0000220.0000220.0000220.0000220.00002271,799
24 Sept 20210.0000220.0000220.0000220.0000220.000022103,293
23 Sept 20210.0000230.0000230.0000220.0000220.00002283,178
22 Sept 20210.0000210.0000230.0000210.0000230.000023110,477
21 Sept 20210.0000220.0000220.0000220.0000220.000022117,659
20 Sept 20210.0000220.0000220.0000210.0000210.000021134,800
19 Sept 20210.0000220.0000220.0000220.0000220.00002245,462
18 Sept 20210.0000230.0000220.0000220.0000220.00002247,823
17 Sept 20210.0000230.0000230.0000220.0000230.00002363,255
16 Sept 20210.0000230.0000230.0000230.0000230.00002366,312
15 Sept 20210.0000230.0000230.0000230.0000230.00002362,210
14 Sept 20210.0000240.0000230.0000240.0000230.00002371,748
13 Sept 20210.0000240.0000240.0000240.0000240.00002497,678
12 Sept 20210.0000240.0000240.0000240.0000240.00002473,883
11 Sept 20210.0000240.0000240.0000230.0000240.00002488,194
10 Sept 20210.0000230.0000260.0000230.0000240.000024172,139
09 Sept 20210.0000240.0000240.0000180.0000230.000023111,479
08 Sept 20210.0000240.0000240.0000230.0000240.000024159,854
07 Sept 20210.0000260.0000260.0000220.0000240.000024241,618
06 Sept 20210.0000250.0000270.0000250.0000260.000026140,669
05 Sept 20210.0000250.0000250.0000250.0000250.00002578,795
04 Sept 20210.0000260.0000260.0000250.0000250.00002585,782
03 Sept 20210.0000250.0000260.0000250.0000260.000026117,880
02 Sept 20210.0000250.0000260.0000250.0000250.000025110,626
01 Sept 20210.0000250.0000250.0000250.0000250.000025101,072
31 Aug 20210.0000230.0000260.0000230.0000250.000025125,041
30 Aug 20210.0000230.0000240.0000230.0000230.00002377,254
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...