Australia Markets close in 2 hrs 11 mins

The Real Estate Select Sector SPDR Fund (XLRE)

NYSEArca - Nasdaq Real-time price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
47.96-0.33 (-0.68%)
At close: 04:00PM EST
47.96 0.00 (0.00%)
After hours: 06:37PM EST
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USD
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
18 Jan 202247.9948.1247.4847.9647.968,948,300
14 Jan 202248.5848.6447.7348.2948.295,737,300
13 Jan 202249.2049.3048.7848.8648.865,481,200
12 Jan 202248.8449.3548.8449.0349.034,686,800
11 Jan 202248.8848.9948.1748.9048.907,442,400
10 Jan 202248.8548.9848.2548.9848.986,870,600
07 Jan 202249.3749.6049.0449.2749.276,140,600
06 Jan 202249.5149.6748.8849.5349.539,807,100
05 Jan 202250.9650.9649.4449.4749.4714,980,800
04 Jan 202251.4751.6951.0851.1351.137,440,700
03 Jan 202251.9851.9850.5551.3351.338,441,200
31 Dec 202151.7252.1751.6651.8151.813,975,600
30 Dec 202151.5251.8751.4451.7051.703,665,900
29 Dec 202151.2651.6251.0251.4751.474,404,700
28 Dec 202150.9451.1850.7751.1651.165,592,700
27 Dec 202150.0650.9449.9650.9450.945,183,100
23 Dec 202150.1750.1949.6349.9249.925,264,600
22 Dec 202149.7350.1049.6750.0750.074,530,000
21 Dec 202149.6449.8949.3849.5849.586,024,000
20 Dec 202149.0549.5048.7749.3049.309,760,200
17 Dec 202150.1750.6549.9850.0550.058,626,500
16 Dec 202150.1450.5549.9050.2250.227,161,500
15 Dec 202149.4650.1049.4150.0350.038,196,000
14 Dec 202149.7449.8548.9349.3049.308,920,600
13 Dec 202149.0550.0848.9849.8549.855,105,600
10 Dec 202149.1449.2348.8849.1949.193,683,700
09 Dec 202149.4649.4748.9048.9448.943,572,400
08 Dec 202149.3649.7049.1949.5749.576,931,400
07 Dec 202148.8849.4448.7649.3649.367,763,600
06 Dec 202148.1648.9048.1448.5048.508,711,100
03 Dec 202148.1148.3447.4047.8147.8111,826,000
02 Dec 202147.0948.3446.9848.0548.0510,097,200
01 Dec 202147.9048.4346.7446.7746.7712,299,600
30 Nov 202148.1848.3047.3747.3947.3911,022,100
29 Nov 202148.1748.7647.8148.4048.407,173,400
26 Nov 202148.4748.5947.7347.8047.806,829,200
24 Nov 202148.4749.1948.3449.1349.135,086,700
23 Nov 202148.1248.6247.9048.4848.489,784,700
22 Nov 202148.2248.4247.8547.9747.975,416,900
19 Nov 202148.5248.5948.0948.2148.215,099,600
18 Nov 202148.5348.5848.2548.4748.475,484,700
17 Nov 202148.0648.5447.4648.4848.4815,340,000
16 Nov 202148.4948.5848.0648.1648.164,936,700
15 Nov 202148.2148.4648.0148.4648.463,591,500
12 Nov 202148.3348.3548.0148.1948.193,902,800
11 Nov 202148.2148.2147.8148.1748.174,191,900
10 Nov 202148.2448.5648.1548.1548.155,063,100
09 Nov 202148.3148.4848.2048.3948.394,410,400
08 Nov 202148.3648.4247.7748.2148.215,791,700
05 Nov 202148.5848.8548.1448.2248.225,731,400
04 Nov 202148.5848.7047.9148.1148.114,620,600
03 Nov 202148.4448.7648.1648.6648.664,814,500
02 Nov 202148.1748.5547.9248.3848.386,617,300
01 Nov 202147.9448.0347.1547.9347.936,766,900
29 Oct 202148.2248.3647.6147.8247.827,925,200
28 Oct 202147.6948.4047.6748.4048.406,690,300
27 Oct 202148.2948.3247.7047.7047.707,158,300
26 Oct 202147.8948.2247.8348.0548.059,546,200
25 Oct 202147.7347.9447.3547.8347.834,933,100
22 Oct 202147.4947.7947.4147.6947.695,378,000
21 Oct 202147.1847.3947.0347.3547.355,528,800
20 Oct 202146.5847.2146.5147.2047.205,596,400
19 Oct 202146.5246.7046.4146.4946.493,509,700
18 Oct 202146.0346.4745.9346.2846.284,251,300
15 Oct 202146.4846.6045.9246.2046.205,210,100
14 Oct 202145.8246.2445.7146.1846.184,392,500
13 Oct 202145.2045.5944.8545.5445.549,279,200
12 Oct 202144.7545.4844.6645.2845.285,663,300
11 Oct 202144.6044.8844.3444.6844.684,151,900
08 Oct 202145.1145.1744.5544.6244.625,464,400
07 Oct 202145.3045.7245.0545.1145.117,269,800
06 Oct 202144.4645.1043.9545.0645.068,996,300
05 Oct 202145.0645.0644.4344.6344.635,480,300
04 Oct 202144.8445.1644.6544.9844.9810,456,400
01 Oct 202144.7445.2544.4044.9344.938,294,700
30 Sept 202145.3845.4044.4544.4544.456,342,800
29 Sept 202145.0545.3845.0045.1745.175,975,800
28 Sept 202144.8745.0844.5344.8844.8812,068,800
27 Sept 202145.8746.1445.1045.1545.156,701,100
24 Sept 202146.3546.5245.7845.9145.915,211,600
23 Sept 202146.7846.9246.3746.4446.444,571,500
22 Sept 202146.6046.9346.3546.6746.676,432,400
21 Sept 202146.4646.8346.2646.2846.286,982,600
20 Sept 202146.0746.6245.7246.2746.2713,017,800
17 Sept 202147.0247.3346.7746.8546.858,711,800
16 Sept 202147.1947.4846.8547.2847.284,685,700
15 Sept 202147.1147.4446.8347.1947.194,885,700
14 Sept 202147.3347.3946.7747.0147.015,234,500
13 Sept 202147.3347.5146.9147.1147.115,495,200
10 Sept 202147.5047.5246.8346.8546.856,203,600
09 Sept 202148.2148.2647.4447.4547.454,573,200
08 Sept 202148.0148.6347.9148.4848.486,704,200
07 Sept 202148.5548.6047.7348.1948.197,162,300
03 Sept 202148.5848.8148.1548.7348.735,537,900
02 Sept 202148.5848.7348.1448.7348.736,576,100
01 Sept 202147.7548.5547.7448.5048.509,196,200
31 Aug 202147.2447.7447.1247.6847.684,855,300
30 Aug 202146.8747.4246.7747.4047.406,169,800
27 Aug 202146.6446.9646.5446.8346.832,530,500
26 Aug 202146.4746.6046.2846.4546.452,861,300
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...