Australia markets closed

The Real Estate Select Sector SPDR Fund (XLRE)

NYSEArca - NYSEArca Delayed price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
41.81+0.89 (+2.17%)
At close: 04:00PM EDT
41.75 -0.06 (-0.14%)
After hours: 07:41PM EDT
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USD
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
24 June 202241.2141.8341.1041.8141.816,781,800
23 June 202240.3241.0640.2840.9240.927,414,500
22 June 202239.1240.6939.0840.1340.135,776,400
21 June 202239.1839.8239.1439.4939.496,031,800
21 June 20220.312 Dividend
17 June 202239.0339.6438.7439.0838.7714,302,000
16 June 202238.9339.3138.6638.8538.548,398,000
15 June 202239.3040.3639.1739.8039.489,429,200
14 June 202239.3239.4038.6338.9138.609,800,800
13 June 202240.1040.2639.0239.1938.8813,192,800
10 June 202241.6141.7341.1541.1740.848,566,100
09 June 202243.0143.3442.1642.1741.835,533,800
08 June 202243.9744.0443.0643.1642.825,418,800
07 June 202243.5044.2543.2044.2243.874,812,800
06 June 202244.1544.2243.5943.7143.367,605,400
03 June 202244.0044.3143.7443.8443.496,905,100
02 June 202243.5344.4242.9044.4044.058,401,500
01 June 202244.3944.4243.2643.7443.399,317,800
31 May 202244.3544.5543.9744.2243.8715,462,000
27 May 202243.8344.8443.8344.8244.464,540,800
26 May 202243.9144.1243.5043.5943.247,131,100
25 May 202243.2143.7943.0643.6443.297,668,000
24 May 202242.6343.4742.1443.4043.059,706,200
23 May 202242.6843.0042.1142.9042.568,100,200
20 May 202242.3142.4341.6942.3542.019,859,500
19 May 202241.6542.3541.5941.8641.538,204,600
18 May 202243.1343.1841.8041.9441.619,546,400
17 May 202243.2543.3042.5943.2042.867,254,800
16 May 202242.9643.1442.6942.7442.407,445,500
13 May 202242.5143.1242.1243.0942.758,949,200
12 May 202241.7142.0441.3742.0441.7020,802,700
11 May 202241.9142.6741.6641.7341.4025,360,800
10 May 202243.2643.5741.5241.7941.4627,771,000
09 May 202244.4244.4242.6042.7442.4018,005,000
06 May 202244.9045.0844.3344.8344.4716,154,900
05 May 202246.2246.5844.9645.2944.9313,591,600
04 May 202245.9346.5545.1546.4846.1114,707,100
03 May 202245.6246.2645.2245.9445.5713,431,300
02 May 202246.7346.8944.4645.3945.0317,231,300
29 Apr 202248.6248.6746.4946.6046.2311,520,500
28 Apr 202248.4349.1047.7848.9648.579,532,500
27 Apr 202248.4748.8648.0348.0847.7013,001,300
26 Apr 202249.0549.3848.3648.3747.988,830,300
25 Apr 202249.3149.4548.3449.1448.758,143,800
22 Apr 202250.2050.2049.3349.3748.988,511,100
21 Apr 202250.8050.9750.2450.2749.876,083,100
20 Apr 202249.8050.7449.7150.6050.206,241,800
19 Apr 202248.9149.7948.9049.6649.265,908,900
18 Apr 202248.6748.9748.3848.6448.255,247,900
14 Apr 202249.1549.3848.7348.7648.375,098,900
13 Apr 202248.9149.1048.6249.0448.658,415,000
12 Apr 202248.8949.2648.6348.8448.456,728,900
11 Apr 202249.5649.7948.8548.9948.605,041,300
08 Apr 202249.4949.8349.2549.6749.275,033,700
07 Apr 202249.6249.7149.1449.4949.096,015,900
06 Apr 202248.9649.9648.7549.9049.506,810,900
05 Apr 202248.9449.8148.9449.1748.785,239,100
04 Apr 202249.2649.4348.6949.1348.745,056,000
01 Apr 202248.5549.3148.3049.2848.896,746,700
31 Mar 202249.1049.2248.2948.3247.935,624,200
30 Mar 202248.9448.9948.5948.8648.473,881,400
29 Mar 202248.0949.2048.0949.1348.745,108,100
28 Mar 202247.1647.7647.1647.7347.353,705,400
25 Mar 202246.7647.1646.6047.1346.754,003,200
24 Mar 202246.2946.5846.0946.5846.213,758,900
23 Mar 202246.6246.8046.1646.2245.853,976,800
22 Mar 202246.8947.0746.6846.7546.382,853,300
21 Mar 202246.9547.2246.4946.7246.353,979,300
21 Mar 20220.269 Dividend
18 Mar 202247.2947.4446.9347.2346.594,727,800
17 Mar 202246.3247.1446.2747.1246.484,499,700
16 Mar 202246.3146.6745.5046.4645.836,868,200
15 Mar 202246.1246.3145.5445.9545.324,988,500
14 Mar 202246.2246.2445.4145.5944.974,846,100
11 Mar 202246.5646.8845.8545.8745.244,363,500
10 Mar 202245.7246.4045.4746.3345.705,638,500
09 Mar 202246.1946.6146.0546.1745.546,229,300
08 Mar 202245.8346.3145.3745.4144.7910,469,300
07 Mar 202246.5846.7245.8245.8245.207,882,200
04 Mar 202245.9346.7145.8346.6746.036,193,600
03 Mar 202246.0446.4645.6746.2845.655,774,900
02 Mar 202245.1445.9945.1245.7845.165,481,500
01 Mar 202245.2945.5444.7344.9844.379,027,900
28 Feb 202245.2745.5344.5945.0744.468,591,800
25 Feb 202244.9245.9044.7145.8645.236,193,400
24 Feb 202243.1644.8843.0044.7444.1311,608,800
23 Feb 202244.9545.2043.9243.9843.385,917,600
22 Feb 202244.6044.8744.2944.5643.956,832,300
18 Feb 202244.7445.1944.5444.6844.076,226,000
17 Feb 202245.1545.3244.7844.8844.275,008,400
16 Feb 202245.2245.3844.7945.2744.655,675,200
15 Feb 202245.3545.5444.9945.1544.535,395,100
14 Feb 202245.4645.6944.7344.9344.326,979,200
11 Feb 202246.2246.3345.1445.4244.809,040,100
10 Feb 202246.6347.2245.7846.0545.428,187,100
09 Feb 202246.8347.4246.8147.4046.754,927,400
08 Feb 202246.5746.7246.1846.2845.654,876,000
07 Feb 202246.6947.0146.5646.7046.065,403,300
04 Feb 202247.0047.3046.3446.6946.055,447,900
03 Feb 202247.5547.7147.2847.3446.694,484,000
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...