Australia markets close in 2 hours 43 minutes

Financial Select Sector SPDR Fund (XLF)

NYSEArca - NYSEArca Delayed price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
32.34+1.15 (+3.69%)
At close: 04:00PM EDT
32.39 +0.05 (+0.15%)
After hours: 07:59PM EDT
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USD
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
24 June 202231.3232.3731.2732.3432.3465,465,000
23 June 202231.3331.3930.6831.1931.1969,348,900
22 June 202231.0231.6030.9831.3131.3148,035,800
21 June 202231.4731.5831.1931.3831.3858,065,800
21 June 20220.164 Dividend
17 June 202230.9131.2830.6330.9330.77116,920,400
16 June 202231.0031.0130.5830.8430.68100,838,500
15 June 202231.6232.0931.1031.6431.4787,858,800
14 June 202231.6931.9131.0531.2931.1275,592,200
13 June 202231.7132.1031.3731.5631.39104,065,100
10 June 202233.0233.1432.5032.5332.3674,175,200
09 June 202234.5834.6033.7333.7533.5749,715,100
08 June 202234.9735.0734.4934.6234.4438,251,800
07 June 202234.7335.2734.7035.2435.0532,031,400
06 June 202235.1635.5234.9634.9734.7832,829,600
03 June 202235.0535.2034.8334.8734.6936,674,800
02 June 202234.9335.4134.6635.3835.1945,334,700
01 June 202235.3835.4734.5734.9034.7148,642,400
31 May 202235.2835.7435.0935.4735.2864,778,900
27 May 202235.1335.6435.0735.5735.3843,862,500
26 May 202234.5635.1034.5334.9834.7950,803,200
25 May 202233.8434.4033.7434.1934.0172,192,600
24 May 202233.7934.0333.2233.9233.7477,871,200
23 May 202233.5534.2433.3833.9933.8178,189,300
20 May 202233.2133.3832.2332.9232.7577,984,600
19 May 202232.7533.2232.7032.9832.8171,525,400
18 May 202233.8233.8733.0733.2033.0274,279,300
17 May 202233.9034.2433.7134.1433.9662,859,300
16 May 202233.4033.5532.9933.2533.0755,662,200
13 May 202233.4533.8133.2333.5333.3564,036,200
12 May 202233.0233.3632.4133.0532.87114,304,100
11 May 202233.6534.3333.2533.3033.12110,212,200
10 May 202234.2234.4433.1933.6133.43107,581,200
09 May 202234.2734.4833.7533.9133.7385,922,800
06 May 202234.8534.9034.2434.7434.5699,281,900
05 May 202235.6235.6934.5634.9934.80101,093,900
04 May 202235.0336.1034.9136.0435.8587,794,900
03 May 202234.7635.3234.6434.9734.7873,896,300
02 May 202234.6734.7933.8434.5234.34104,408,800
29 Apr 202235.5635.6934.4334.5134.3374,631,700
28 Apr 202235.6535.8735.1235.7435.5562,680,000
27 Apr 202235.2735.6535.1635.2935.1081,603,000
26 Apr 202235.8236.2035.3035.3235.1381,457,500
25 Apr 202235.8736.3135.3336.2336.0491,392,800
22 Apr 202237.2237.2336.1336.1735.9873,170,900
21 Apr 202238.1438.3237.2137.2837.0854,998,100
20 Apr 202237.9138.1537.7937.8837.6854,635,800
19 Apr 202237.2137.6837.2037.6237.4241,519,100
18 Apr 202236.6637.2836.6537.1136.9152,748,400
14 Apr 202237.2337.4936.8836.8936.6968,544,200
13 Apr 202236.9637.3336.8937.3137.1157,445,600
12 Apr 202237.6938.0437.1537.3137.1167,215,400
11 Apr 202237.7938.1637.6637.7237.5254,435,500
08 Apr 202237.6638.0637.5637.8937.6944,672,300
07 Apr 202237.5237.6936.9837.5137.3153,346,900
06 Apr 202237.5137.7137.4137.5537.3555,835,100
05 Apr 202237.9038.3137.7237.8137.6156,165,700
04 Apr 202238.1338.3637.7838.0537.85134,312,400
01 Apr 202238.5838.6637.9538.2238.0268,422,500
31 Mar 202239.1739.3338.3138.3238.1266,619,600
30 Mar 202239.5039.5238.9939.2239.0147,405,300
29 Mar 202239.8940.0139.2739.5039.2967,968,600
28 Mar 202239.4039.4438.9639.4139.2044,761,000
25 Mar 202239.1539.6039.0939.5239.3148,613,100
24 Mar 202238.9839.0638.7039.0238.8130,421,500
23 Mar 202239.1939.2838.6938.7138.5042,142,600
22 Mar 202239.2739.6939.2239.4439.2361,053,100
21 Mar 202239.0239.1438.6138.8138.6046,828,600
21 Mar 20220.152 Dividend
18 Mar 202238.9039.1038.5339.0038.6482,342,500
17 Mar 202238.2138.9237.9638.9138.5558,266,400
16 Mar 202237.8638.4937.7438.4338.0887,007,600
15 Mar 202237.2337.4436.9137.3837.0451,828,700
14 Mar 202236.9537.4636.6936.8636.5270,969,700
11 Mar 202236.9837.2136.3836.4036.0776,788,200
10 Mar 202236.3636.9036.2536.6636.3271,547,300
09 Mar 202236.8537.2836.7036.9736.6388,716,400
08 Mar 202236.0236.6735.4935.6635.33114,915,000
07 Mar 202236.8936.9335.8535.8735.54116,046,200
04 Mar 202237.2737.2836.8037.2336.89105,904,100
03 Mar 202238.2338.4337.6237.9437.5971,952,600
02 Mar 202237.4138.2837.3938.0637.7188,182,500
01 Mar 202238.1538.2636.8537.1036.76129,873,100
28 Feb 202238.1738.7738.1238.5238.17107,370,200
25 Feb 202238.1339.2038.1239.1038.7499,127,100
24 Feb 202237.0738.0036.8037.8837.53143,075,700
23 Feb 202239.3139.4338.2438.3437.9964,169,800
22 Feb 202239.0439.4038.6939.0238.6660,719,700
18 Feb 202239.1939.5539.0239.2238.8647,816,500
17 Feb 202239.8139.9439.1239.2338.8759,107,800
16 Feb 202240.0040.4139.9540.2339.8641,168,800
15 Feb 202240.1440.4140.0040.2039.8355,439,600
14 Feb 202240.0940.2339.3339.6639.3071,521,600
11 Feb 202240.5541.0439.8740.1139.7477,962,800
10 Feb 202240.8541.3940.5140.6840.3167,260,800
09 Feb 202241.0041.3140.9041.0440.6667,505,300
08 Feb 202240.5040.8840.4040.7840.4156,921,200
07 Feb 202240.1540.4839.9240.2239.8552,710,400
04 Feb 202239.5040.4439.4840.1039.7377,792,400
03 Feb 202239.8640.0039.3739.4339.0750,677,000
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...