Australia markets closed

Unity Software Inc. (U)

NYSE - Nasdaq Real-time price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
46.81+2.34 (+5.26%)
At close: 04:00PM EDT
46.79 -0.02 (-0.04%)
After hours: 07:59PM EDT
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USD
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
24 June 202244.5947.1444.1846.8146.8113,238,900
23 June 202239.4844.6739.2044.4744.4710,624,300
22 June 202236.7240.2436.3639.1739.176,690,600
21 June 202236.5639.1136.4337.4537.455,901,100
17 June 202232.8736.0332.8235.4835.488,408,500
16 June 202234.0334.6031.8032.8532.857,588,300
15 June 202234.4737.2534.0536.1736.178,165,400
14 June 202234.3535.3033.2033.7633.766,423,100
13 June 202234.6635.6533.3034.3534.358,231,200
10 June 202240.3840.4036.3036.9036.9011,233,300
09 June 202244.9945.1741.2641.3041.308,446,400
08 June 202244.5047.1244.4345.8045.805,487,000
07 June 202241.6344.3541.2244.3244.324,858,800
06 June 202242.8243.5840.5142.8242.828,492,900
03 June 202242.7244.1041.4641.7641.766,641,000
02 June 202238.9044.3938.4544.1544.158,535,400
01 June 202240.0541.9337.7338.4738.475,847,100
31 May 202242.0042.6939.0139.9739.9712,739,300
27 May 202239.0141.6839.0041.3241.326,319,900
26 May 202236.0138.8636.0138.3238.326,650,500
25 May 202235.5337.8634.9437.3937.396,752,000
24 May 202239.2039.2434.5635.2235.2212,399,300
23 May 202240.4341.8939.4041.0341.035,800,700
20 May 202242.1743.3538.4141.3241.328,303,700
19 May 202237.8942.6837.2141.6541.6511,075,600
18 May 202237.5940.7537.0437.4537.4512,143,700
17 May 202236.6338.6234.9438.3738.379,280,800
16 May 202238.6140.0035.9336.1436.149,918,900
13 May 202236.7740.4936.6539.1039.1015,784,400
12 May 202230.3237.5429.0935.0935.0928,077,000
11 May 202232.3334.7529.3030.3030.3050,845,700
10 May 202251.0053.6544.5548.1348.1319,656,000
09 May 202256.4257.1349.7950.3850.387,407,300
06 May 202261.2262.1455.7557.3457.346,230,200
05 May 202267.5267.5260.4662.0262.025,452,000
04 May 202267.4469.7462.5669.4169.415,641,600
03 May 202268.2170.7066.8867.8767.872,598,300
02 May 202266.0069.0664.1468.6568.654,113,400
29 Apr 202270.1372.1066.1766.4166.413,956,600
28 Apr 202270.7371.4165.6069.9369.936,358,400
27 Apr 202274.8475.6968.5468.6568.656,097,100
26 Apr 202278.1579.0573.0074.2674.263,448,800
25 Apr 202275.1979.8974.8879.4279.423,553,400
22 Apr 202279.0380.6275.3075.7075.703,644,800
21 Apr 202284.8187.7678.4178.7078.703,573,900
20 Apr 202290.6691.4983.4083.7783.773,928,100
19 Apr 202287.2092.8786.5391.6491.642,041,600
18 Apr 202288.7089.3485.0787.2087.202,008,400
14 Apr 202294.1394.3488.6589.1389.132,582,000
13 Apr 202290.0095.4689.3694.0394.032,024,500
12 Apr 202292.3796.5989.8390.0890.082,455,300
11 Apr 202288.8892.0686.3690.5390.532,925,300
08 Apr 202292.6793.6290.1190.6990.692,070,300
07 Apr 202294.7398.5989.7393.8693.863,519,800
06 Apr 202298.5499.2591.8893.8993.893,560,100
05 Apr 2022108.00109.99100.84100.98100.983,584,000
04 Apr 2022100.35109.21100.18108.64108.643,734,900
01 Apr 202298.63102.0794.2498.9298.922,961,900
31 Mar 2022101.70103.6499.0599.2199.212,177,200
30 Mar 2022102.10105.88100.01101.21101.212,583,100
29 Mar 2022100.08104.7999.01103.92103.923,579,200
28 Mar 202295.2498.1593.0698.1198.112,321,400
25 Mar 2022100.10100.7391.6893.9893.983,132,000
24 Mar 202299.93100.9895.3499.7799.772,406,700
23 Mar 202295.48101.4794.2198.2398.233,224,900
22 Mar 202294.7499.2592.6197.4097.403,810,100
21 Mar 202295.5098.0892.2694.1494.143,879,300
18 Mar 202292.0097.8691.8597.1597.155,513,200
17 Mar 202285.9993.1385.6592.7592.754,501,100
16 Mar 202280.6088.2780.3287.7387.736,148,200
15 Mar 202274.5278.6973.6777.2877.283,729,000
14 Mar 202278.3379.2073.1274.3574.355,088,900
11 Mar 202285.3585.4678.7278.8678.863,207,500
10 Mar 202285.7686.0081.2083.1283.123,402,700
09 Mar 202284.3589.2883.9587.8787.873,666,000
08 Mar 202280.8983.6077.1181.0881.085,557,600
07 Mar 202289.9992.7581.7081.8081.804,400,700
04 Mar 202297.1697.2488.0689.0189.014,265,600
03 Mar 2022100.90101.1894.1594.9294.923,408,800
02 Mar 2022104.58105.0098.11101.37101.372,888,500
01 Mar 2022106.76108.53103.01103.98103.982,017,000
28 Feb 2022105.00107.62102.46106.45106.454,102,000
25 Feb 2022102.44104.3998.72104.04104.043,069,900
24 Feb 202289.79103.5689.27103.18103.185,873,800
23 Feb 202296.5299.0094.1294.1794.173,577,100
22 Feb 202297.50101.9495.3396.1596.153,336,100
18 Feb 2022103.16105.1498.6599.0999.093,985,800
17 Feb 2022109.25110.15101.45102.27102.273,420,700
16 Feb 2022111.95112.00107.60110.28110.282,814,700
15 Feb 2022110.80114.15109.34113.58113.583,074,700
14 Feb 2022109.94112.01105.71107.59107.593,902,400
11 Feb 2022112.80117.72109.02111.35111.354,489,200
10 Feb 2022113.27119.65111.15112.75112.755,087,600
09 Feb 2022109.50115.81109.12115.51115.514,415,500
08 Feb 2022104.13108.76102.90107.60107.602,836,200
07 Feb 2022109.05113.97104.89105.71105.716,141,600
04 Feb 2022101.00111.0293.89108.66108.6614,704,600
03 Feb 202296.9998.8091.9892.5492.547,357,700
02 Feb 2022109.52110.4199.37102.01102.014,491,700
01 Feb 2022107.97108.91101.81107.80107.804,116,600
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...