Australia markets open in 8 hours 5 minutes

Unity Software Inc. (U)

NYSE - Nasdaq Real-time price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
38.02+1.30 (+3.54%)
As of 09:55AM EST. Market open.
Time period:
08 Feb 2022 - 08 Feb 2023
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
08 Feb 202336.9338.3436.4738.0238.021,762,279
07 Feb 202336.7337.3334.8236.7236.7212,624,600
06 Feb 202336.7338.4336.4136.9336.9310,650,800
03 Feb 202337.1940.3236.8037.4037.4013,816,100
02 Feb 202339.7841.8339.0240.3840.3820,368,300
01 Feb 202334.9836.8934.0836.5436.5413,639,400
31 Jan 202333.5735.9233.4435.5235.5210,444,100
30 Jan 202335.4935.8933.3833.4333.439,654,200
27 Jan 202334.1536.9933.5636.2936.2914,366,600
26 Jan 202335.8036.7432.5634.1734.1713,969,100
25 Jan 202333.4334.9431.6734.7334.7311,880,400
24 Jan 202334.4235.7034.0334.9634.968,713,300
23 Jan 202331.5935.4031.1735.1435.1415,081,400
20 Jan 202329.1531.6829.0231.3131.319,184,200
19 Jan 202329.8730.3028.5128.9028.909,968,000
18 Jan 202333.2033.9530.3030.6830.6812,801,100
17 Jan 202332.1132.4230.7732.3832.388,723,100
13 Jan 202330.3832.4530.3331.5731.577,311,800
12 Jan 202331.8131.8729.4831.3631.3611,978,000
11 Jan 202332.0032.8931.2532.5632.567,829,600
10 Jan 202328.9631.1728.8831.1431.148,656,600
09 Jan 202327.9930.3327.8129.2329.2312,416,400
06 Jan 202325.9427.4224.6927.2527.2510,585,200
05 Jan 202327.7327.7625.9926.0826.089,451,900
04 Jan 202327.7329.0027.1128.3328.338,643,900
03 Jan 202329.7030.0026.5026.9226.928,864,600
30 Dec 202227.8128.6727.6028.5928.595,373,200
29 Dec 202226.9428.5826.2328.4828.486,900,500
28 Dec 202226.3426.8025.8326.5226.526,569,200
27 Dec 202227.2927.5526.2326.4726.477,332,600
23 Dec 202227.2327.7526.5327.6327.636,692,800
22 Dec 202228.0028.2826.0227.4127.4110,156,600
21 Dec 202227.8528.9827.2928.6528.658,462,100
20 Dec 202227.5328.4827.3027.7327.7310,721,600
19 Dec 202228.8729.1627.4427.9227.929,774,800
16 Dec 202229.2129.5028.4528.9928.9911,837,600
15 Dec 202231.3131.8329.1829.4929.4912,475,600
14 Dec 202233.5034.3732.1632.5332.5313,721,700
13 Dec 202237.9238.2032.8233.6333.6314,875,000
12 Dec 202233.7534.3933.2733.7833.788,231,600
09 Dec 202235.2635.8333.7833.9333.938,699,000
08 Dec 202233.7736.0232.8735.3235.3212,030,000
07 Dec 202234.0235.2232.8033.7733.7711,068,400
06 Dec 202238.0838.1033.6534.3234.3217,017,700
05 Dec 202240.8442.1938.0038.0838.0811,922,300
02 Dec 202239.4742.2438.9440.9440.9413,561,400
01 Dec 202238.9040.9338.6540.6440.6414,132,500
30 Nov 202236.0539.5336.0039.5139.5119,864,000
29 Nov 202235.9738.0635.5836.0236.0218,916,300
28 Nov 202234.4336.3434.1035.5135.5114,143,300
25 Nov 202235.3436.3735.1735.6935.696,195,200
23 Nov 202233.6536.4533.5236.1736.1716,886,100
22 Nov 202231.6733.4731.4433.3533.3512,088,500
21 Nov 202233.2933.9831.8232.0932.0916,356,400
18 Nov 202234.5034.8133.2334.6834.6814,910,600
17 Nov 202231.6534.8431.5133.8033.8017,962,600
16 Nov 202234.8935.8032.8233.2833.2821,010,500
15 Nov 202234.7336.8034.4036.0436.0423,569,300
14 Nov 202232.2433.7231.6332.6932.6919,150,000
11 Nov 202227.1432.8126.9832.5232.5229,212,900
10 Nov 202224.5028.4724.5027.8227.8228,405,800
09 Nov 202223.1923.2921.2221.5021.5019,318,100
08 Nov 202224.4424.9223.0623.7623.7613,498,100
07 Nov 202225.7625.7624.0624.7824.789,121,200
04 Nov 202227.0627.2525.0325.2625.2619,375,400
03 Nov 202226.5227.7326.2226.3126.318,433,200
02 Nov 202228.8529.1826.5926.5926.599,634,300
01 Nov 202230.9331.4628.8728.9328.936,278,600
31 Oct 202228.7929.6128.5529.5029.506,392,900
28 Oct 202228.7229.2527.3329.2329.237,759,600
27 Oct 202228.9829.4527.6427.8827.888,781,300
26 Oct 202228.7031.1828.2028.4828.4812,306,900
25 Oct 202229.5029.9228.8129.6729.6716,791,000
24 Oct 202228.8128.8926.9228.6328.637,266,000
21 Oct 202229.6529.6827.6029.1429.1412,215,900
20 Oct 202229.3631.5729.2730.5130.516,059,200
19 Oct 202230.5731.4829.2429.4829.486,700,400
18 Oct 202232.2532.8630.6131.3731.376,057,600
17 Oct 202230.5331.8030.3730.8830.888,696,800
14 Oct 202231.2031.6928.9228.9828.986,686,200
13 Oct 202229.2631.2428.3430.5330.539,308,700
12 Oct 202231.2531.4629.9030.7730.776,441,900
11 Oct 202231.5532.2329.9331.1131.118,282,600
10 Oct 202232.6133.3031.2231.6331.636,266,000
07 Oct 202234.9434.9432.5832.7732.776,339,800
06 Oct 202236.0037.0834.5435.8535.855,029,600
05 Oct 202235.2036.0834.2535.8135.815,955,500
04 Oct 202235.6936.6235.1936.3236.327,003,000
03 Oct 202232.2434.3631.4133.9433.947,203,400
30 Sept 202231.4333.3731.2531.8631.864,876,100
29 Sept 202233.4033.6231.4131.7731.777,898,200
28 Sept 202232.8234.7132.6134.4334.435,225,000
27 Sept 202233.7934.5032.5132.7932.795,742,700
26 Sept 202233.0034.4932.5832.6132.615,631,400
23 Sept 202232.8933.8932.4233.2533.256,661,600
22 Sept 202234.5735.0733.1933.3233.326,232,500
21 Sept 202235.5236.9234.4234.9034.907,303,800
20 Sept 202236.3236.4335.1235.2035.206,699,600
19 Sept 202235.2537.0135.0736.8636.866,975,600
16 Sept 202236.8437.7535.4435.5435.5410,441,100
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...