Australia markets open in 44 minutes

Tourmaline Oil Corp. (TRMLF)

Other OTC - Other OTC Delayed price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
58.71+1.03 (+1.79%)
At close: 03:52PM EDT
Time period:
10 Aug 2021 - 10 Aug 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
10 Aug 202258.0058.9657.1058.7158.7118,838
09 Aug 202257.7558.3357.0057.6857.68208,500
08 Aug 202256.7057.4755.5357.2957.2939,600
05 Aug 202255.7257.5255.6156.1756.17109,400
04 Aug 202257.0857.0855.5256.5756.57189,800
04 Aug 20221.557 Dividend
03 Aug 202261.0161.0158.8258.9557.3937,400
02 Aug 202261.5061.5060.0460.0458.4527,100
01 Aug 202259.7663.3359.7661.7560.1218,800
29 July 202262.0062.7060.7662.6260.9759,600
28 July 202259.0061.0758.1260.6959.0943,800
27 July 202255.5257.1455.5257.1055.5932,500
26 July 202256.5657.2454.6754.7753.3221,200
25 July 202253.1855.2553.1855.2553.7923,300
22 July 202253.5054.4053.2053.2051.7914,900
21 July 202253.9253.9252.2153.2051.7920,400
20 July 202252.3855.0852.2554.6953.2520,100
19 July 202252.6053.2552.2853.2551.8424,500
18 July 202251.5253.1851.4952.5751.1832,800
15 July 202249.9550.5048.7849.2147.9110,000
14 July 202248.5049.5347.6649.4348.1229,500
13 July 202249.9051.6949.6051.0149.6653,800
12 July 202249.6650.0048.7649.2447.9413,500
11 July 202250.5351.3149.7250.7949.4532,000
08 July 202250.8851.4750.2551.2149.869,400
07 July 202249.9550.7548.9150.7549.4120,900
06 July 202248.5248.5745.6447.9846.7154,500
05 July 202248.9950.0447.8349.4748.1666,000
01 July 202252.0152.2550.7751.5650.2013,300
30 June 202249.8653.7049.8651.9550.5845,700
29 June 202256.1056.1053.2353.2351.8235,100
28 June 202254.0655.4753.5555.4754.0047,400
27 June 202249.9752.9549.8252.7551.3626,500
24 June 202247.2849.3947.2849.3948.0946,200
23 June 202250.7851.7447.1947.2145.9672,500
22 June 202250.7052.3950.3251.6150.2535,900
21 June 202253.3254.3553.0553.7852.3655,600
17 June 202253.0054.5450.9052.3250.9475,500
16 June 202254.9156.2053.9455.2053.7474,100
15 June 202251.5156.3551.5156.2354.7444,100
14 June 202256.4358.6253.4954.5053.0698,300
14 June 20220.174 Dividend
13 June 202259.5059.5055.0058.3256.6148,200
10 June 202260.1160.4757.7959.3757.6328,600
09 June 202261.5061.8160.7060.9859.1953,600
08 June 202262.8563.8061.5962.2760.4471,900
07 June 202262.3763.0561.7262.5060.6760,100
06 June 202260.6163.0760.6162.2560.4340,100
03 June 202263.0063.2560.4960.8959.1049,800
02 June 202262.5763.3762.4363.2561.4024,500
01 June 202262.2163.3762.0662.2560.4327,200
31 May 202263.1663.5061.6161.7159.90195,600
27 May 202259.9061.0459.5761.0459.2542,800
26 May 202260.2060.2059.1659.7457.9960,100
25 May 202259.0760.3659.0559.5357.7844,700
24 May 202257.7559.2057.4759.1057.3772,300
23 May 202256.7858.1656.6057.8556.1561,700
20 May 202255.8757.0455.8456.5754.9133,300
19 May 202253.9656.7953.9656.3554.7070,600
18 May 202256.7756.7754.7355.3653.7452,200
17 May 202255.4056.6654.3456.6254.96120,800
16 May 202255.5555.5553.6454.2552.6684,200
13 May 202252.3653.3052.2253.2151.6572,500
12 May 202252.5953.0049.9351.0749.5785,800
11 May 202253.2554.9252.2753.0951.5357,300
11 May 20221.152 Dividend
10 May 202253.5353.8050.5052.7150.0550,000
09 May 202254.5654.5751.9652.6249.9681,600
06 May 202256.7357.4255.0055.8953.0794,900
05 May 202257.2258.3953.8056.7853.9173,200
04 May 202254.1155.7253.9855.5152.7049,300
03 May 202251.5153.8651.5153.8151.0948,600
02 May 202250.4151.5750.2551.2748.6837,200
29 Apr 202251.2051.7350.9951.2248.6369,600
28 Apr 202250.4750.6349.5850.6348.0718,700
27 Apr 202250.0050.1948.9650.1747.6322,000
26 Apr 202249.8049.8847.9849.1146.6325,300
25 Apr 202247.6849.3846.7649.3846.8883,400
22 Apr 202250.0050.2548.6049.5447.0475,700
21 Apr 202253.4953.9350.2850.4447.89129,000
20 Apr 202251.0953.0150.6052.6449.98102,400
19 Apr 202251.2151.7649.7250.0847.55112,800
18 Apr 202250.7554.0948.8452.2049.56104,300
14 Apr 202251.0051.0049.7350.6648.1050,000
13 Apr 202249.4750.5948.4850.1247.5987,500
12 Apr 202248.7149.1248.0048.0045.5767,600
11 Apr 202249.6249.6247.5247.9945.5639,000
08 Apr 202247.5048.9947.2048.7946.3282,500
07 Apr 202246.7447.7446.4647.6845.2744,500
06 Apr 202246.8447.4946.0046.6444.28165,900
05 Apr 202248.8248.8246.2846.4344.0892,100
04 Apr 202247.8947.9946.5347.4445.04206,300
01 Apr 202246.3547.7345.4047.5345.1391,600
31 Mar 202245.2447.0144.7146.2243.8866,600
30 Mar 202245.0045.7644.9445.2042.9226,000
29 Mar 202244.5645.7743.9844.7642.5032,900
28 Mar 202246.0046.4144.8545.8143.50115,800
25 Mar 202243.9046.4043.8946.3844.04123,200
24 Mar 202243.7143.7742.6343.7741.5663,800
23 Mar 202243.3843.3842.5942.9040.73108,500
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...