Australia markets close in 12 minutes

TFF Pharmaceuticals, Inc. (TFFP)

NasdaqGM - NasdaqGM Delayed price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
0.9687+0.0337 (+3.60%)
At close: 04:00PM EST
0.9401 -0.03 (-2.95%)
After hours: 07:09PM EST
Time period:
08 Feb 2022 - 08 Feb 2023
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
07 Feb 20230.95000.98000.93000.96900.969058,300
06 Feb 20230.97500.99000.91000.93500.9350111,900
03 Feb 20230.90700.98000.90700.95000.950098,000
02 Feb 20230.94600.97800.87000.92100.9210171,700
01 Feb 20230.98000.98000.91000.91000.9100104,500
31 Jan 20230.95300.95300.92500.93000.930059,400
30 Jan 20230.93000.97000.92000.93000.930079,900
27 Jan 20230.91900.96000.91100.94500.945059,500
26 Jan 20230.97601.01000.94000.95000.950020,100
25 Jan 20230.93001.03000.91000.95000.950073,200
24 Jan 20230.94000.97900.92000.95500.9550100,000
23 Jan 20231.01001.01000.91000.92900.929077,100
20 Jan 20230.93000.99000.90000.95000.950049,100
19 Jan 20230.97000.99000.90600.93000.9300164,800
18 Jan 20231.08001.08500.97000.99000.9900239,700
17 Jan 20231.10001.11001.04001.06001.0600107,300
13 Jan 20231.06001.08001.02001.05101.051047,900
12 Jan 20231.09001.09001.05001.07001.070083,200
11 Jan 20231.10001.13001.07001.07001.070059,600
10 Jan 20231.12001.12001.07001.10001.100082,800
09 Jan 20231.08001.12001.06001.10001.1000160,800
06 Jan 20231.01001.07801.01001.05001.0500125,900
05 Jan 20231.05001.07001.00001.04001.040061,400
04 Jan 20230.97601.06000.93501.06001.060077,300
03 Jan 20231.09001.09000.93100.97000.9700113,600
30 Dec 20220.86001.08000.84001.05001.0500305,000
29 Dec 20220.88000.88000.81000.84000.8400410,700
28 Dec 20220.85000.88000.83600.86000.8600157,300
27 Dec 20220.91800.93000.83500.84500.8450474,600
23 Dec 20220.92000.94000.91000.91800.9180119,600
22 Dec 20220.97000.97000.90000.93000.9300209,000
21 Dec 20220.92101.00000.92100.94000.9400277,200
20 Dec 20220.97001.00000.92100.93100.9310424,200
19 Dec 20221.10001.10000.95600.96200.9620253,800
16 Dec 20220.98701.10000.96501.02001.0200107,500
15 Dec 20221.09001.13401.00001.02001.0200164,000
14 Dec 20221.02001.14001.02001.07001.0700133,300
13 Dec 20220.96001.06000.96001.01001.0100168,100
12 Dec 20220.97001.01000.95500.96000.9600255,600
09 Dec 20221.06001.09000.94100.98000.9800490,700
08 Dec 20221.15001.16501.07001.07001.0700121,800
07 Dec 20221.13001.23001.10001.14001.1400161,200
06 Dec 20221.15001.24201.08001.16001.1600179,900
05 Dec 20221.30001.33001.15001.15001.1500409,100
02 Dec 20221.18001.22001.16001.20001.2000127,600
01 Dec 20221.18001.24001.18001.18001.180097,000
30 Nov 20221.18001.23001.16001.21001.2100176,600
29 Nov 20221.23001.29001.17001.20001.2000117,000
28 Nov 20221.23001.32001.21001.22001.2200114,200
25 Nov 20221.35001.38001.25101.26001.260087,500
23 Nov 20221.42001.49301.32001.35001.3500183,300
22 Nov 20221.25001.48401.24001.44001.4400518,800
21 Nov 20221.19001.26001.15001.24001.2400506,800
18 Nov 20221.06001.34001.06001.17001.17001,087,500
17 Nov 20221.23001.35001.20001.29001.2900775,600
16 Nov 20221.21001.28001.16001.25001.2500182,100
15 Nov 20221.40001.44001.08001.20001.2000800,200
14 Nov 20221.64001.69001.42001.48001.4800257,900
11 Nov 20221.53001.73001.50101.69001.6900174,900
10 Nov 20221.45001.56001.44001.53001.530092,300
09 Nov 20221.55001.59101.39001.42501.4250326,600
08 Nov 20221.55001.68001.55001.59001.5900180,800
07 Nov 20221.78001.83001.53201.59001.5900385,600
04 Nov 20222.06002.35001.77001.80001.8000375,100
03 Nov 20221.70002.03001.55002.00002.0000420,800
02 Nov 20221.60001.83701.47001.74001.74001,805,600
01 Nov 20222.52002.72002.51002.70002.7000849,100
31 Oct 20222.71002.72002.48002.50002.500055,900
28 Oct 20222.69002.70002.61002.69002.690054,600
27 Oct 20222.86002.88002.49002.63002.6300127,400
26 Oct 20222.89003.08502.75002.90002.900034,800
25 Oct 20222.48002.96002.42002.93002.9300217,400
24 Oct 20222.90002.96702.42002.51002.5100224,900
21 Oct 20222.85903.01002.85002.90002.900074,200
20 Oct 20223.08003.08002.73002.86002.8600100,300
19 Oct 20223.18003.22403.02003.05003.050042,700
18 Oct 20223.26003.35003.15003.22003.220070,400
17 Oct 20223.09003.26003.09003.14003.1400102,600
14 Oct 20223.18003.25003.01503.04003.0400101,900
13 Oct 20223.19003.32003.09403.19003.1900113,400
12 Oct 20223.54003.54003.14103.21003.2100127,500
11 Oct 20223.38003.68003.28003.53003.5300120,900
10 Oct 20223.64403.64403.35003.41003.4100118,200
07 Oct 20223.66003.79003.46003.55003.5500161,300
06 Oct 20223.97004.12003.65003.69003.6900133,600
05 Oct 20224.02004.21503.91004.03004.030069,700
04 Oct 20224.10004.17003.99504.00004.000046,100
03 Oct 20224.04004.06003.72003.97003.9700219,300
30 Sept 20224.23004.37003.99004.06004.0600226,400
29 Sept 20224.64004.64004.18004.27004.2700147,800
28 Sept 20224.68004.78004.45504.64004.640097,700
27 Sept 20224.53004.81004.46004.47004.470052,300
26 Sept 20224.82004.82004.22004.51504.5150302,500
23 Sept 20225.08805.15004.70004.76004.7600139,100
22 Sept 20225.52005.52005.29005.34005.340071,100
21 Sept 20225.35005.53005.23005.51005.510059,300
20 Sept 20225.12005.37005.09405.36005.360047,800
19 Sept 20225.16005.31005.14605.30005.300042,000
16 Sept 20225.67005.75005.01005.19005.1900127,400
15 Sept 20225.74006.01005.66005.71005.710064,600
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...