Australia markets closed

Transurban Group (TCL.AX)

ASX - ASX Delayed price. Currency in AUD
Add to watchlist
13.75+0.13 (+0.95%)
At close: 4:10PM AEDT
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in AUD
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
22 Oct 202113.7513.8313.7013.7513.754,449,294
21 Oct 202113.8413.8813.5613.6213.624,280,148
20 Oct 202113.7913.8813.7413.8013.804,946,873
19 Oct 202113.6613.7113.5013.6113.616,683,628
18 Oct 202113.8013.8113.6613.7313.734,881,887
15 Oct 202113.6813.7713.6213.6913.693,990,276
14 Oct 202113.4713.7713.4713.6913.694,580,117
13 Oct 202113.4513.7413.4113.6713.679,278,655
12 Oct 202113.7213.8413.5413.5613.565,582,257
11 Oct 202113.6813.8013.6013.7913.794,042,648
08 Oct 202114.0614.0813.7413.7813.784,702,238
07 Oct 202114.2214.2713.9914.0014.004,733,995
06 Oct 202114.3414.3913.9514.0514.054,655,089
05 Oct 202114.1114.3014.0814.1914.196,777,986
04 Oct 202114.2114.2814.1414.2714.272,702,446
01 Oct 202113.8714.2013.8613.9313.9311,361,212
30 Sept 202113.7814.1813.7114.1614.1616,289,313
29 Sept 202113.9013.9013.5413.7113.718,945,116
28 Sept 202114.1614.1613.8113.8513.856,472,484
27 Sept 202114.1614.1914.0114.1314.134,834,552
24 Sept 202114.1514.1813.9914.0514.057,236,706
23 Sept 202113.9214.0713.8414.0014.0011,337,685
22 Sept 202114.0614.0614.0614.0614.06-
21 Sept 202114.0614.0614.0614.0614.06-
20 Sept 202114.0614.0614.0614.0614.06-
17 Sept 202114.0314.1013.9214.0614.068,318,620
16 Sept 202113.9314.0513.8413.9313.936,397,106
15 Sept 202113.6913.8213.5913.7613.765,304,971
14 Sept 202113.7113.8613.6913.7113.717,457,029
13 Sept 202113.7913.8913.6313.6913.694,315,221
10 Sept 202114.1514.1513.9513.9813.983,090,809
09 Sept 202114.5014.5013.9614.0814.083,805,851
08 Sept 202114.2014.5014.1614.5014.504,488,588
07 Sept 202114.3514.3914.2514.3314.332,039,077
06 Sept 202114.2614.3614.1414.3614.362,595,137
03 Sept 202114.4014.4314.2714.3214.322,383,806
02 Sept 202114.2514.3714.1614.3614.363,649,726
01 Sept 202114.2114.3014.1314.2714.272,953,751
31 Aug 202114.0814.2614.0214.2114.216,052,024
30 Aug 202114.1114.1413.9514.0614.062,498,922
27 Aug 202113.9814.1113.9414.0814.083,371,396
26 Aug 202114.0514.0713.8913.9813.982,765,627
25 Aug 202114.1414.1413.9714.0714.074,731,363
24 Aug 202114.1014.1113.9513.9713.972,153,137
23 Aug 202114.0214.1313.9013.9913.994,383,418
20 Aug 202113.9914.1113.9814.0314.032,996,765
19 Aug 202113.7714.0313.7113.9613.963,773,745
18 Aug 202113.5613.8813.5413.8213.825,117,927
17 Aug 202113.7013.7013.5113.5413.544,003,877
16 Aug 202113.5013.7613.4813.6713.677,802,206
13 Aug 202113.5513.5513.4613.4813.486,148,741
12 Aug 202113.5413.5413.4213.4913.495,483,938
11 Aug 202113.6013.6313.3313.4213.425,772,613
10 Aug 202113.8213.8613.5113.6413.645,806,793
09 Aug 202114.2414.3613.8914.0314.035,106,615
06 Aug 202114.2014.3214.1614.3114.313,102,302
05 Aug 202114.3014.3114.1314.2314.232,987,251
04 Aug 202114.2014.2514.0814.2514.252,907,143
03 Aug 202114.3714.4214.2014.2714.272,820,823
02 Aug 202114.3214.5514.3114.4214.422,946,669
30 July 202114.1014.3014.0814.3014.304,767,473
29 July 202114.0514.1913.9814.1114.114,476,242
28 July 202114.3014.3514.1414.1414.142,349,900
27 July 202114.3814.4014.2414.2614.262,529,136
26 July 202114.3414.4214.2414.3014.302,274,463
23 July 202114.2014.3414.1614.3414.341,750,234
22 July 202114.0914.3514.0614.3314.333,812,013
21 July 202114.5214.5214.0614.1014.105,348,429
20 July 202114.2914.4414.2514.3114.313,217,660
19 July 202114.3114.3414.2314.3014.303,492,180
16 July 202114.5714.5914.4314.4914.493,958,539
15 July 202114.7714.7914.5314.6114.613,378,267
14 July 202114.6314.7614.5814.7614.763,440,043
13 July 202114.4614.6614.4114.6014.603,516,944
12 July 202114.5514.5514.3714.4114.411,990,011
09 July 202114.4514.5014.2414.4214.423,787,253
08 July 202114.5614.6614.4514.5414.542,946,374
07 July 202114.4514.6114.3714.4514.454,487,384
06 July 202114.5614.6514.3914.4614.463,306,035
05 July 202114.7515.0214.4714.5114.514,376,741
02 July 202114.2814.3114.1514.2914.293,375,034
01 July 202114.3414.4414.1114.1114.113,479,730
30 June 202114.2214.3214.1314.2314.237,790,290
29 June 202114.2014.2714.0914.2114.215,350,482
29 June 20210.213211 Dividend
28 June 202114.5014.5214.3314.4514.242,159,259
25 June 202114.5914.6114.4314.5414.333,238,221
24 June 202114.4514.6014.3914.5114.303,011,402
23 June 202114.6714.7614.5814.6114.393,728,192
22 June 202114.8014.8814.7014.8414.623,964,748
21 June 202114.7514.7514.6114.7114.492,377,161
18 June 202114.9515.0614.9114.9314.7113,024,235
17 June 202114.7714.8214.6014.7614.548,072,991
16 June 202114.5314.6314.4614.6314.414,880,960
15 June 202114.6314.6614.4614.5614.354,824,116
11 June 202114.4414.4814.3214.3214.113,065,860
10 June 202114.5014.5314.3614.4514.243,418,571
09 June 202114.4314.4714.3614.4214.212,551,651
08 June 202114.4514.5014.2914.3814.173,619,809
07 June 202114.2114.4214.1914.3614.152,394,343
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Adjusted close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...