Australia markets closed

Stratus Properties Inc. (STRS)

NasdaqGS - NasdaqGS Real-time price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
33.68+0.04 (+0.12%)
As of 09:32AM EDT. Market open.
Time period:
17 Aug 2021 - 17 Aug 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
17 Aug 202233.6933.6933.5033.6833.68904
16 Aug 202234.1034.5433.5633.6433.647,600
15 Aug 202235.9336.9933.5033.9833.9824,400
12 Aug 202234.1536.4034.0035.4535.4531,400
11 Aug 202234.1834.3833.5533.9133.9110,900
10 Aug 202233.3034.1533.0833.5533.559,300
09 Aug 202231.8333.1831.5132.6432.6422,700
08 Aug 202231.1431.8731.0831.8331.8313,100
05 Aug 202230.8030.9630.5030.8130.816,400
04 Aug 202230.8831.5830.5630.8230.826,800
03 Aug 202230.9230.9830.6530.7330.736,100
02 Aug 202230.9031.0830.0030.6630.6620,900
01 Aug 202230.9731.4930.5630.9030.907,600
29 July 202231.9032.0731.4631.6731.678,000
28 July 202232.2932.4131.7432.0832.087,700
27 July 202231.1031.8831.1031.8831.8812,500
26 July 202230.9431.5930.6931.1431.147,400
25 July 202230.7631.5430.7631.0131.0112,900
22 July 202230.5130.8930.1730.8030.8013,900
21 July 202230.4530.7829.5530.6130.6141,000
20 July 202231.7131.9230.1430.7730.7735,100
19 July 202231.6832.0031.6131.7231.7216,100
18 July 202232.0632.0631.1531.4731.4716,200
15 July 202232.4933.9431.5831.7431.7418,600
14 July 202231.8632.4031.2332.1432.1424,700
13 July 202231.1132.1031.1132.0432.0412,100
12 July 202230.7031.5030.6131.2131.2111,700
11 July 202232.3232.3230.7430.7630.7618,700
08 July 202231.1532.6631.1532.4632.4628,800
07 July 202231.0732.2630.8830.9230.9216,300
06 July 202230.7731.4330.3230.3530.3518,500
05 July 202231.2231.9330.3731.2931.2925,700
01 July 202231.9232.3330.9631.9631.9627,100
30 June 202230.5732.5230.3232.2332.2351,000
29 June 202231.2331.3329.3930.7730.7762,700
28 June 202231.3732.5231.1531.3331.3369,400
27 June 202232.0432.8930.3031.5931.59123,800
24 June 202234.9436.3531.3831.8431.84728,200
23 June 202233.2835.1032.8234.9034.9099,200
22 June 202234.8734.8732.7632.8232.8248,400
21 June 202235.0735.5434.0535.3335.3341,300
17 June 202234.0735.8033.6233.7933.7936,800
16 June 202234.0034.9033.6434.0034.0022,100
15 June 202233.5635.8233.5634.2734.2743,200
14 June 202233.0234.3532.9033.5033.5027,800
13 June 202234.3234.3232.0232.8832.8844,000
10 June 202236.1036.2434.7334.9934.9921,200
09 June 202238.5339.0036.4136.5336.5343,500
08 June 202239.4540.9938.9539.0839.0820,800
07 June 202242.6743.7238.4139.5739.5769,700
06 June 202246.0246.0243.2143.3943.3938,500
03 June 202246.2346.4445.1245.6745.6723,400
02 June 202244.8445.9244.4745.6345.6319,500
01 June 202243.1846.4143.1345.1745.1736,400
31 May 202241.3042.9340.8742.8542.8521,400
27 May 202240.9442.0640.9441.3941.3910,300
26 May 202240.0040.7040.0040.4640.4615,500
25 May 202238.9340.0938.9340.0140.017,400
24 May 202240.3340.4039.0139.0439.0421,200
23 May 202240.7541.5740.3740.5540.5515,600
20 May 202241.5841.5840.1540.4140.4113,600
19 May 202242.2943.5940.2840.5240.5230,900
18 May 202242.9944.1842.0842.4942.4924,200
17 May 202242.9643.8140.9842.9642.9646,400
16 May 202238.9143.0038.6542.3542.3540,300
13 May 202237.8339.0037.8338.0738.0732,400
12 May 202237.4537.7936.9937.7937.7921,500
11 May 202235.4237.8035.4237.7937.7931,200
10 May 202237.9738.9436.4236.6736.6720,800
09 May 202240.0840.0837.3737.7437.7428,300
06 May 202239.6539.7838.8939.5939.5916,100
05 May 202240.2040.7739.2339.4739.4725,000
04 May 202244.2544.2539.3340.5640.5625,800
03 May 202241.2042.3441.2041.4841.4816,400
02 May 202242.0042.5041.4941.6141.6122,900
29 Apr 202241.6942.4240.3142.0042.0022,100
28 Apr 202241.4642.6441.4642.0042.0033,800
27 Apr 202240.8441.8540.0641.4541.4531,600
26 Apr 202240.6840.9740.4340.7340.7310,800
25 Apr 202241.5842.1440.5741.2141.2112,100
22 Apr 202241.8942.5441.3441.8441.8418,500
21 Apr 202242.0242.5041.6542.1942.1920,600
20 Apr 202242.1442.5741.6341.9041.9029,000
19 Apr 202241.0042.2740.9242.0742.0726,300
18 Apr 202240.4941.6940.4941.1541.1526,600
14 Apr 202239.6641.4439.6640.5040.5017,300
13 Apr 202240.1240.6439.7239.9639.9619,900
12 Apr 202239.9540.8839.3240.3840.3820,900
11 Apr 202240.5241.3039.6140.0040.0015,400
08 Apr 202238.9641.3938.8941.0041.0023,300
07 Apr 202240.5443.2638.2639.4639.4632,200
06 Apr 202242.8542.8539.5741.0041.0023,300
05 Apr 202242.6743.4542.2243.0243.0215,500
04 Apr 202242.5143.2942.5142.8642.8614,000
01 Apr 202243.0143.0142.6442.9142.917,300
31 Mar 202241.6343.0841.6343.0843.088,400
30 Mar 202242.2042.4941.7042.3542.355,300
29 Mar 202241.9742.0040.9941.7641.769,400
28 Mar 202241.5041.9241.2341.7541.755,000
25 Mar 202241.9741.9741.2041.6241.626,700
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...