Australia markets close in 33 minutes

Starpharma Holdings Limited (SPL.AX)

ASX - ASX Delayed price. Currency in AUD
Add to watchlist
0.7450-0.0050 (-0.67%)
As of 03:16PM AEST. Market open.
Time period:
17 Aug 2021 - 17 Aug 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in AUDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
17 Aug 20220.75000.75000.72200.74500.7450126,255
16 Aug 20220.76500.77750.74500.75000.7500137,994
15 Aug 20220.84500.85000.76500.76500.7650244,999
12 Aug 20220.82000.85000.80000.80000.8000282,775
11 Aug 20220.76000.81500.76000.80500.8050655,168
10 Aug 20220.73000.76000.73000.75500.7550267,867
09 Aug 20220.72000.74000.71500.74000.7400184,424
08 Aug 20220.66500.73000.66500.72000.7200516,754
05 Aug 20220.66000.70000.66000.70000.7000521,936
04 Aug 20220.65000.68000.65000.65500.6550133,791
03 Aug 20220.66000.66000.64500.66000.6600208,589
02 Aug 20220.65000.66500.65000.65000.650057,066
01 Aug 20220.67000.67000.65000.66000.6600349,165
29 July 20220.65000.67000.64500.67000.6700355,648
28 July 20220.63500.66000.63500.65000.6500140,464
27 July 20220.63000.65000.62500.63000.6300350,898
26 July 20220.63000.64500.62500.62500.625097,504
25 July 20220.64500.65000.62000.63500.6350447,595
22 July 20220.66000.68000.64000.64000.6400465,115
21 July 20220.68000.70000.66000.67000.6700945,548
20 July 20220.66000.72000.66000.67000.6700963,635
19 July 20220.69000.69000.66000.66000.660094,322
18 July 20220.69500.69500.66500.68000.6800330,337
15 July 20220.69000.70000.66000.66000.6600419,417
14 July 20220.69000.73500.68500.73500.7350366,137
13 July 20220.68000.69500.67000.67500.6750157,849
12 July 20220.71500.73500.68000.69000.6900267,643
11 July 20220.70000.74000.69500.71000.7100175,760
08 July 20220.67000.72000.67000.69500.6950321,307
07 July 20220.70000.70000.67000.67000.6700134,296
06 July 20220.70000.71000.65000.68000.6800512,346
05 July 20220.70000.71500.69500.69500.6950160,864
04 July 20220.70500.71500.70000.70500.705095,929
01 July 20220.73000.73000.70000.70000.700099,053
30 June 20220.65000.74000.65000.74000.7400708,553
29 June 20220.65000.67500.65000.67000.6700266,929
28 June 20220.65000.67500.65000.66500.66501,352,809
27 June 20220.73000.73000.66000.66000.6600439,498
24 June 20220.70000.75000.68000.72000.7200667,258
23 June 20220.64000.69000.62500.69000.6900527,822
22 June 20220.62500.65750.62500.64000.6400156,854
21 June 20220.64500.64500.62000.63500.6350901,398
20 June 20220.70000.70000.64500.65000.6500218,707
17 June 20220.66000.67000.64000.67000.6700783,873
16 June 20220.65500.71000.65500.66500.6650392,242
15 June 20220.70000.70000.65000.65000.6500411,618
14 June 20220.72500.72500.69000.70000.7000398,588
10 June 20220.79000.80000.74000.74000.7400258,056
09 June 20220.77500.80000.75000.80000.8000496,188
08 June 20220.75000.78000.74500.78000.7800358,776
07 June 20220.71500.78000.71500.75500.7550518,875
06 June 20220.74500.75000.72000.75000.7500253,256
03 June 20220.71000.75000.71000.74500.7450230,114
02 June 20220.72000.72500.70500.70500.7050232,130
01 June 20220.72500.74000.72000.73000.7300155,674
31 May 20220.74000.75000.72000.72000.7200264,033
30 May 20220.74500.75500.74000.74500.7450161,379
27 May 20220.75000.76000.73000.74500.74502,276,482
26 May 20220.76250.77500.75000.76500.765090,728
25 May 20220.75500.77000.75000.75000.7500210,562
24 May 20220.78500.80000.75500.75500.7550160,456
23 May 20220.77500.78500.76500.78500.7850111,996
20 May 20220.79000.79000.76500.77500.7750119,961
19 May 20220.77500.78000.75000.75500.7550188,877
18 May 20220.82000.82000.79000.79000.7900334,315
17 May 20220.81500.81500.79000.80000.800079,237
16 May 20220.80000.82000.80000.81000.8100106,895
13 May 20220.80500.82000.78000.78000.7800227,100
12 May 20220.78000.80000.76000.80000.8000515,040
11 May 20220.77500.79000.75750.79000.7900239,197
10 May 20220.73000.77500.72500.77500.7750322,790
09 May 20220.80000.80000.75000.76000.7600452,182
06 May 20220.79000.82000.77500.81500.8150337,934
05 May 20220.81000.83000.80500.81000.8100104,667
04 May 20220.83000.83000.80000.80500.8050166,700
03 May 20220.83000.83000.81000.83000.8300125,623
02 May 20220.84000.84000.82000.83000.8300177,192
29 Apr 20220.84000.86000.82000.85000.8500323,722
28 Apr 20220.84000.87500.80000.80000.8000329,332
27 Apr 20220.84000.84000.80500.84000.840098,376
26 Apr 20220.82000.84000.78750.80000.80001,481,904
22 Apr 20220.82500.84000.82000.82500.8250408,007
21 Apr 20220.84000.85500.83500.84500.8450126,099
20 Apr 20220.84000.85250.83250.84000.8400252,163
19 Apr 20220.85500.86250.83500.84000.8400189,983
14 Apr 20220.84500.87500.84000.87500.8750328,644
13 Apr 20220.90000.90000.84000.84000.8400268,987
12 Apr 20220.88500.88500.85000.85000.8500290,560
11 Apr 20220.91000.91000.88000.90000.9000211,879
08 Apr 20220.89000.94000.89000.92000.9200428,661
07 Apr 20220.92500.92500.88000.89000.8900129,634
06 Apr 20220.94000.94000.90500.90500.9050165,097
05 Apr 20220.95000.99000.94000.96000.960094,590
04 Apr 20220.95501.00000.95500.98500.9850541,269
01 Apr 20220.93000.97000.92500.97000.9700661,780
31 Mar 20220.90000.93500.89750.90500.9050482,101
30 Mar 20220.90000.91500.88000.90000.9000496,427
29 Mar 20220.88500.90000.87500.90000.9000116,350
28 Mar 20220.93000.93000.87500.88000.8800379,799
25 Mar 20220.90000.92000.88500.92000.9200113,329
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...