Australia markets closed

Sculptor Capital Management, Inc. (SCU)

NYSE - NYSE Delayed price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
9.89+0.14 (+1.44%)
At close: 04:00PM EST
9.89 -0.02 (-0.20%)
After hours: 04:01PM EST
Time period:
04 Dec 2021 - 04 Dec 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
02 Dec 20229.6410.009.419.899.8999,100
01 Dec 202210.0810.379.489.759.75156,900
30 Nov 20229.4510.069.3310.0510.05140,200
29 Nov 20229.539.679.439.589.5871,900
28 Nov 20229.749.959.309.529.52126,200
25 Nov 202210.1210.309.979.979.9731,800
23 Nov 202210.4910.509.7210.2510.25203,200
22 Nov 202210.4610.5010.1310.4610.46268,400
21 Nov 202210.1210.559.9010.4010.40424,200
18 Nov 20229.1510.258.969.959.95407,800
18 Nov 20220.01 Dividend
17 Nov 20228.508.558.368.508.49227,800
16 Nov 20228.548.728.528.618.6098,300
15 Nov 20228.739.038.638.678.6690,500
14 Nov 20228.818.848.688.718.70202,700
11 Nov 20228.839.358.838.948.9395,100
10 Nov 20229.089.108.788.928.91205,400
09 Nov 20229.609.608.648.728.71192,900
08 Nov 202210.1110.189.689.779.76151,500
07 Nov 20229.5010.459.4310.1910.18177,900
04 Nov 20229.969.969.489.609.59137,100
03 Nov 202210.3110.379.709.819.8089,900
02 Nov 202210.8811.0010.5010.5210.5191,700
01 Nov 202210.7710.9510.6410.8010.7977,200
31 Oct 202210.7210.8010.4810.6110.6076,700
28 Oct 202210.3310.8010.3310.7410.7369,900
27 Oct 202210.0410.589.8510.3310.3247,000
26 Oct 20229.7310.139.689.959.9464,800
25 Oct 20229.219.949.219.679.6689,500
24 Oct 20229.259.378.939.299.2846,200
21 Oct 20229.129.258.919.249.2383,100
20 Oct 20229.129.428.979.059.0461,300
19 Oct 20229.109.278.979.089.07113,600
18 Oct 20229.439.519.219.359.3459,000
17 Oct 20229.329.499.099.169.1595,700
14 Oct 20229.699.709.119.119.1079,900
13 Oct 20229.239.649.129.559.5481,300
12 Oct 20229.389.528.979.329.31124,900
11 Oct 202210.3510.359.289.419.40188,600
10 Oct 202210.3010.439.9010.3010.2981,900
07 Oct 202210.0410.309.8410.1710.16119,900
06 Oct 202210.9111.169.9810.1010.09150,700
05 Oct 202210.7711.4010.7710.9910.98175,100
04 Oct 20229.8111.179.7811.1711.16771,200
03 Oct 20228.919.418.889.409.39142,600
30 Sept 20228.798.968.768.848.8393,700
29 Sept 20228.788.888.598.838.82128,700
28 Sept 20228.948.998.778.908.8977,600
27 Sept 20229.009.038.658.838.82107,200
26 Sept 20228.939.138.938.968.95157,200
23 Sept 20228.889.128.889.029.01144,900
22 Sept 20228.979.148.939.008.99199,200
21 Sept 20229.369.369.019.019.0098,900
20 Sept 20229.289.369.119.279.2677,500
19 Sept 20228.959.458.929.369.3594,800
16 Sept 20229.059.278.949.119.10177,700
15 Sept 20229.139.479.109.169.15116,000
14 Sept 20229.529.528.999.179.16219,000
13 Sept 20229.589.829.539.589.57117,600
12 Sept 20229.889.919.679.809.7976,600
09 Sept 20229.759.939.739.819.80117,300
08 Sept 20229.549.739.539.709.6998,600
07 Sept 20229.369.739.269.629.61156,700
06 Sept 20229.309.629.309.399.3897,100
02 Sept 20229.319.479.209.369.35109,800
01 Sept 20229.339.459.209.329.31110,300
31 Aug 20229.739.739.429.439.4298,200
30 Aug 20229.549.729.479.599.5873,500
29 Aug 20228.989.528.959.499.48147,200
26 Aug 20229.169.439.109.109.09175,700
25 Aug 20229.379.609.019.159.14188,400
24 Aug 20229.559.609.319.439.4278,200
23 Aug 20229.029.669.029.569.5597,900
22 Aug 20229.059.158.999.059.04158,200
19 Aug 20229.879.879.059.129.11153,400
18 Aug 20229.319.959.299.849.8393,900
17 Aug 20229.279.659.209.439.42117,100
16 Aug 20229.009.558.959.439.42100,700
15 Aug 20229.269.268.919.109.09115,700
12 Aug 20229.489.669.229.469.45152,400
12 Aug 20220.13 Dividend
11 Aug 20229.549.849.489.809.6674,800
10 Aug 20229.209.739.209.499.35158,000
09 Aug 20229.399.398.918.998.86121,400
08 Aug 20229.289.439.069.339.2098,000
05 Aug 20229.319.539.189.299.16105,600
04 Aug 20229.449.629.359.529.38151,500
03 Aug 20229.569.679.239.439.29121,300
02 Aug 20229.8810.119.469.489.34126,400
01 Aug 20229.709.979.609.879.7386,400
29 July 20229.799.999.759.819.6748,800
28 July 20229.799.919.599.809.6659,700
27 July 20229.409.739.349.709.5669,900
26 July 20229.199.439.099.349.2155,300
25 July 20229.239.269.049.199.0669,600
22 July 20229.499.498.969.259.1287,800
21 July 20229.259.479.129.479.3376,500
20 July 20229.099.278.999.239.1088,500
19 July 20228.849.288.789.169.0374,500
18 July 20228.898.948.468.658.5398,300
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...