Australia markets closed

Sculptor Capital Management, Inc. (SCU)

NYSE - NYSE Delayed price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
9.46-0.21 (-2.17%)
At close: 04:00PM EDT
9.31 -0.15 (-1.57%)
After hours: 05:17PM EDT
Time period:
13 Aug 2021 - 13 Aug 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
12 Aug 20229.489.669.229.469.46152,400
12 Aug 20220.13 Dividend
11 Aug 20229.549.849.489.809.6774,800
10 Aug 20229.209.739.209.499.36158,000
09 Aug 20229.399.398.918.998.87121,400
08 Aug 20229.289.439.069.339.2198,000
05 Aug 20229.319.539.189.299.17105,600
04 Aug 20229.449.629.359.529.39151,500
03 Aug 20229.569.679.239.439.30121,300
02 Aug 20229.8810.119.469.489.35126,400
01 Aug 20229.709.979.609.879.7486,400
29 July 20229.799.999.759.819.6848,800
28 July 20229.799.919.599.809.6759,700
27 July 20229.409.739.349.709.5769,900
26 July 20229.199.439.099.349.2255,300
25 July 20229.239.269.049.199.0769,600
22 July 20229.499.498.969.259.1387,800
21 July 20229.259.479.129.479.3476,500
20 July 20229.099.278.999.239.1188,500
19 July 20228.849.288.789.169.0474,500
18 July 20228.898.948.468.658.5498,300
15 July 20228.718.948.458.728.6098,000
14 July 20228.158.498.148.398.28174,600
13 July 20228.628.738.288.318.20134,200
12 July 20228.499.168.498.838.71115,900
11 July 20228.318.737.908.668.55320,100
08 July 20229.439.568.318.338.22305,900
07 July 20229.509.709.359.499.3699,300
06 July 20229.429.509.079.449.3182,800
05 July 20228.589.438.519.429.30136,600
01 July 20228.278.908.208.878.75138,800
30 June 20228.148.358.028.358.2491,400
29 June 20228.658.818.208.378.26226,300
28 June 20228.959.158.558.688.56105,300
27 June 20229.039.148.818.868.74128,000
24 June 20228.729.028.708.908.78638,400
23 June 20228.909.008.628.778.65135,900
22 June 20228.829.018.778.898.77119,500
21 June 20229.249.328.858.918.79175,300
17 June 20229.029.178.929.018.89204,200
16 June 20229.219.218.848.988.86159,000
15 June 20228.729.828.679.649.51264,500
14 June 20228.749.048.298.538.42395,200
13 June 20229.449.628.598.638.52429,400
10 June 202210.1910.209.709.759.62180,600
09 June 202210.7510.7510.4410.4510.31162,500
08 June 202211.2011.2510.6810.8010.66247,300
07 June 202211.6511.7911.1111.2311.08200,100
06 June 202211.4311.9211.3011.8211.66185,600
03 June 202211.4011.4011.1311.2411.09105,700
02 June 202211.4711.7211.3611.6211.47101,300
01 June 202212.0212.0711.4411.4611.31196,700
31 May 202212.1512.2611.9112.0211.86172,100
27 May 202212.2912.3512.1412.2612.1088,600
26 May 202211.7812.2511.7812.1411.98156,600
25 May 202211.3511.8611.0711.6111.4692,200
24 May 202211.3911.5611.0611.3811.23135,900
23 May 202211.7611.9711.5211.5711.42142,800
20 May 202211.5511.6611.0411.6111.46187,400
19 May 202211.0511.7011.0411.5011.35261,300
18 May 202211.1411.3410.8111.2611.11241,600
17 May 202211.1311.5011.1311.3711.22165,300
17 May 20220.11 Dividend
16 May 202211.0311.3310.9210.9610.71174,900
13 May 202210.9111.2510.8011.0210.76225,600
12 May 202210.3010.8110.0910.7810.53269,500
11 May 202211.3111.3110.4310.4710.23317,400
10 May 202211.7511.7711.1711.3611.10250,600
09 May 202212.0412.1611.5711.6211.35257,000
06 May 202211.3112.7411.1912.4012.11259,400
05 May 202211.5411.9811.2811.5411.27342,600
04 May 202211.4411.6911.0011.6211.35141,400
03 May 202211.0011.8910.9611.4711.20259,200
02 May 202210.3610.9210.3010.9110.66267,800
29 Apr 202211.0411.3310.4310.4610.22188,900
28 Apr 202210.8911.1110.6011.0910.83266,500
27 Apr 202210.7510.9710.6410.7210.47181,700
26 Apr 202211.1911.2910.7010.7310.48332,600
25 Apr 202211.2411.5011.0811.3711.11207,400
22 Apr 202211.8111.9311.2811.3611.10242,800
21 Apr 202212.2712.4611.6111.8411.57324,400
20 Apr 202212.2312.4612.1512.2311.95245,800
19 Apr 202211.4912.3511.4912.1811.90430,000
18 Apr 202211.0411.8111.0411.4911.22450,200
14 Apr 202212.1512.2910.9811.0410.781,540,800
13 Apr 202211.7612.2211.7012.1111.83236,100
12 Apr 202212.1412.6211.8611.9011.62189,900
11 Apr 202212.1012.5511.9212.0511.77196,800
08 Apr 202212.4612.7012.1512.1811.90135,600
07 Apr 202212.5512.6512.1012.5112.22206,100
06 Apr 202213.1113.2112.5612.6212.33208,900
05 Apr 202214.1214.1213.3313.3613.05184,200
04 Apr 202214.0814.4113.9914.1913.86163,100
01 Apr 202213.9514.1413.8414.1313.80189,500
31 Mar 202213.9114.2713.8913.9313.61214,200
30 Mar 202214.1714.2413.8813.9113.59168,300
29 Mar 202213.9514.3113.8914.1913.86240,200
28 Mar 202213.5113.6813.2413.6813.36145,500
25 Mar 202213.7713.7813.3613.5613.25111,900
24 Mar 202213.6113.8613.4013.6613.34229,300
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...