Australia markets close in 3 hours 45 minutes

Brompton Split Banc Corp. (SBC.TO)

Toronto - Toronto Real-time price. Currency in CAD
Add to watchlist
15.28-0.46 (-2.92%)
At close: 03:59PM EST
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in CAD
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
30 Nov 202115.8315.8315.1315.2815.2851,689
29 Nov 202116.1016.1015.7215.7415.7452,900
29 Nov 20210.1 Dividend
26 Nov 202116.2016.2015.7216.1416.0494,500
25 Nov 202116.4016.4216.2716.3916.2919,900
24 Nov 202116.5316.5816.2516.2716.1758,300
23 Nov 202116.1816.3816.0716.2916.1996,500
22 Nov 202116.0316.0315.9616.0115.9124,700
19 Nov 202115.9615.9815.7015.9515.8526,300
18 Nov 202116.0016.0515.9516.0015.9017,600
17 Nov 202116.1716.1715.9815.9815.8839,300
16 Nov 202116.1116.1616.0116.0915.9933,800
15 Nov 202116.0416.1416.0016.0215.9256,700
12 Nov 202116.0316.0515.9616.0315.9323,300
11 Nov 202115.9215.9915.9215.9915.8924,500
10 Nov 202115.9015.9915.9015.9415.8424,300
09 Nov 202115.9515.9715.8415.8615.7616,600
08 Nov 202116.0016.0015.9215.9315.8320,800
05 Nov 202116.0616.1415.9515.9615.8620,800
04 Nov 202115.9816.0115.9215.9815.8831,100
03 Nov 202115.7515.9815.7515.9815.8816,400
02 Nov 202115.5115.7615.5015.7615.6626,500
01 Nov 202115.6215.6415.5515.5615.4626,800
29 Oct 202115.6615.8015.5315.5415.4418,600
28 Oct 202115.6515.7615.6515.7115.6110,100
28 Oct 20210.1 Dividend
27 Oct 202115.9915.9915.7115.7115.5164,700
26 Oct 202115.8515.9915.8515.9815.787,200
25 Oct 202115.9015.9015.5515.8515.6542,100
22 Oct 202115.6815.8015.6815.7715.578,300
21 Oct 202115.6015.6815.5515.6515.4516,000
20 Oct 202115.4815.6015.4815.6015.4030,400
19 Oct 202115.4615.4815.4015.4815.2918,100
18 Oct 202115.2915.3915.2615.3815.1921,800
15 Oct 202115.0015.3015.0015.3015.1121,600
14 Oct 202114.8515.0014.8515.0014.8114,100
13 Oct 202114.9414.9414.7414.8514.668,700
12 Oct 202114.9514.9514.9014.9014.715,200
08 Oct 202114.9314.9814.8814.9514.7613,100
07 Oct 202114.7914.9014.7814.8514.6627,100
06 Oct 202114.6114.7814.6114.7814.593,400
05 Oct 202114.6814.7914.6514.7814.5912,000
04 Oct 202114.5014.6014.2914.5914.4117,300
01 Oct 202114.4314.5514.2514.5514.376,200
30 Sept 202114.6814.8014.4114.4314.2514,600
29 Sept 202114.6614.8014.6514.6514.471,200
28 Sept 202114.6914.6914.6214.6514.477,300
28 Sept 20210.1 Dividend
27 Sept 202114.8214.8514.7114.8514.5714,300
24 Sept 202114.4814.8414.4814.8414.565,700
23 Sept 202114.6314.8414.5914.8414.568,500
22 Sept 202114.3614.5814.3614.5814.3012,400
21 Sept 202114.3914.7014.2614.4314.1545,800
20 Sept 202114.6214.6213.8914.2914.0251,500
17 Sept 202114.7214.7214.6714.6814.4011,800
16 Sept 202114.7414.9014.6714.8014.5216,900
15 Sept 202114.8014.8214.6714.7514.4716,600
14 Sept 202114.8714.8714.6714.6714.3916,100
13 Sept 202114.8714.8714.7914.7914.516,300
10 Sept 202114.9214.9214.7714.7814.504,900
09 Sept 202114.7214.9414.7014.7414.4623,800
08 Sept 202114.8514.9514.7814.7814.509,600
07 Sept 202114.8114.9414.7714.8514.575,300
03 Sept 202114.9114.9114.6814.7414.469,700
02 Sept 202115.0115.0714.7014.8914.6029,300
01 Sept 202114.9514.9714.9514.9714.683,400
31 Aug 202114.8914.9814.8914.8914.6012,300
30 Aug 202115.0015.0014.8514.9114.628,400
30 Aug 20210.1 Dividend
27 Aug 202115.2415.2415.0515.0914.707,400
26 Aug 202115.2715.3315.1015.1214.7318,000
25 Aug 202115.1115.2815.1015.2814.8919,700
24 Aug 202115.0515.1515.0515.1014.7120,900
23 Aug 202114.9215.0514.9215.0014.6142,600
20 Aug 202114.9114.9514.8514.9414.5619,800
19 Aug 202114.9614.9614.7714.9014.5212,800
18 Aug 202114.9514.9814.9014.9814.6015,700
17 Aug 202115.0015.0014.8114.9314.5514,500
16 Aug 202114.9515.0114.9014.9714.599,100
13 Aug 202114.9915.0614.9015.0014.6116,900
12 Aug 202115.0215.0414.9514.9714.596,800
11 Aug 202114.9715.1014.9015.0214.6361,700
10 Aug 202114.8014.9614.8014.9514.5717,100
09 Aug 202114.7214.8914.7214.8514.4717,100
06 Aug 202114.5314.7414.5314.7414.3611,600
05 Aug 202114.6514.6914.5014.5714.2015,300
04 Aug 202114.6514.7014.6514.6614.289,000
03 Aug 202114.7014.7014.6014.6814.3013,600
30 July 202114.7614.7614.5714.6414.266,600
29 July 202114.6214.7014.5214.7014.323,400
29 July 20210.1 Dividend
28 July 202114.6414.7414.6014.6114.149,300
27 July 202114.5814.6514.4714.5914.127,700
26 July 202114.5314.6414.3614.5214.0520,400
23 July 202114.4014.5414.4014.5414.078,000
22 July 202114.3514.3514.2514.3313.872,100
21 July 202114.2214.3714.2214.3713.9111,200
20 July 202114.0014.2913.9914.2513.7915,600
19 July 202114.3314.3313.6014.0013.5558,700
16 July 202114.7114.7114.5114.5114.047,600
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...