Australia markets closed

Brompton Split Banc Corp. (SBC.TO)

Toronto - Toronto Real-time price. Currency in CAD
Add to watchlist
11.26-0.03 (-0.27%)
At close: 03:23PM EDT
Time period:
07 Oct 2021 - 07 Oct 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in CADDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
06 Oct 202211.2711.4011.1411.2611.2636,900
05 Oct 202211.3711.3711.2011.2911.2914,300
04 Oct 202211.2111.3411.2111.3011.3027,100
03 Oct 202211.1211.1910.9411.1811.1833,300
30 Sept 202211.0511.0510.9410.9610.9616,300
29 Sept 202210.9111.1410.9111.0611.0630,100
28 Sept 202211.1211.1710.9811.1511.1526,100
28 Sept 20220.1 Dividend
27 Sept 202211.2211.2411.0311.1411.0426,000
26 Sept 202211.5011.5011.0311.1111.0198,800
23 Sept 202211.7811.7811.4211.5011.4028,000
22 Sept 202211.7211.7911.7011.7411.6324,500
21 Sept 202211.8811.8811.6911.7011.5910,800
20 Sept 202211.8611.8611.7211.7911.6816,900
19 Sept 202211.7311.9311.6811.9211.8140,600
16 Sept 202211.7711.8611.6711.7011.5924,000
15 Sept 202211.8011.8911.7811.8611.7522,800
14 Sept 202211.8211.8211.7711.7911.6818,300
13 Sept 202211.9511.9511.7511.8011.6944,100
12 Sept 202211.9412.1711.8112.0111.9058,600
09 Sept 202211.6511.9211.6511.7911.6834,300
08 Sept 202211.5911.9511.2711.7211.6146,600
07 Sept 202211.2511.6511.2411.6111.5117,800
06 Sept 202211.5011.5011.2311.2711.1727,200
02 Sept 202211.4711.4911.3811.4611.3615,400
01 Sept 202211.6911.7111.3111.4311.3324,100
31 Aug 202211.7611.7811.6111.6111.5133,400
30 Aug 202211.9411.9411.7611.7911.6822,100
30 Aug 20220.1 Dividend
29 Aug 202211.9511.9911.8911.9011.6953,600
26 Aug 202211.9912.0411.8811.9911.7848,400
25 Aug 202211.9011.9811.8311.9211.7179,100
24 Aug 202211.9212.0011.9011.9211.7129,800
23 Aug 202211.9711.9811.9011.9811.7720,500
22 Aug 202211.9512.0311.9311.9311.7235,500
19 Aug 202211.9912.0811.9412.0111.8052,800
18 Aug 202211.9512.0311.9012.0011.79333,400
17 Aug 202212.6312.6312.4212.4312.2160,700
16 Aug 202212.6512.6612.5612.6512.4376,400
15 Aug 202212.4812.6612.4812.6612.4427,400
12 Aug 202212.5512.5912.4812.5912.3713,400
11 Aug 202212.4512.5512.4512.5312.3134,200
10 Aug 202212.2112.4012.2112.4012.1944,900
09 Aug 202212.2012.2012.1312.1911.9823,000
08 Aug 202212.2812.2812.1612.1611.9521,600
05 Aug 202212.2212.2512.1512.2312.0221,600
04 Aug 202212.1212.1912.1112.1511.9424,200
03 Aug 202212.0412.1512.0312.1211.9129,800
02 Aug 202212.0812.1011.9911.9911.7818,700
29 July 202212.0912.1712.0312.0511.8426,700
28 July 202212.2012.3012.0012.1011.8928,600
28 July 20220.1 Dividend
27 July 202211.8712.4411.8312.3011.99131,200
26 July 202211.8211.8911.7611.8011.5022,300
25 July 202211.8811.8911.7711.8711.5723,200
22 July 202211.8011.9111.7211.7311.4325,200
21 July 202211.9611.9611.8511.9111.6118,200
20 July 202211.7311.8411.5211.8411.5454,900
19 July 202211.4911.7411.4911.7311.4338,900
18 July 202211.3311.5011.3311.4211.1319,500
15 July 202211.1011.2911.1011.2010.9217,500
14 July 202211.2211.2211.0011.1010.8223,800
13 July 202211.3711.4211.2511.3711.0830,700
12 July 202211.3911.4411.3411.4411.158,500
11 July 202211.5711.5711.3711.3911.1042,800
08 July 202211.4611.5911.4611.5211.2312,100
07 July 202211.5511.6011.4411.4611.1747,800
06 July 202211.4911.5011.2811.4311.1436,300
05 July 202211.4411.4711.4111.4711.1811,200
04 July 202211.5711.6611.5211.6311.3414,100
30 June 202211.4711.6411.3011.5511.2616,000
29 June 202211.6411.6411.4411.5211.2322,700
29 June 20220.1 Dividend
28 June 202211.7311.7311.5511.6211.2314,400
27 June 202211.3811.5311.3311.5011.1114,000
24 June 202211.2511.4711.2511.3010.9221,500
23 June 202211.8311.8311.0211.2210.8460,900
22 June 202211.9411.9411.7611.8711.4714,800
21 June 202212.0912.0911.9311.9811.5829,800
20 June 202211.6912.0911.6911.9811.58111,700
17 June 202211.7511.9211.5011.7011.31102,800
16 June 202212.0012.0011.7511.7711.3744,600
15 June 202212.0512.2412.0212.1411.7326,200
14 June 202212.2312.3412.0312.0511.6436,100
13 June 202212.3812.3812.2012.2611.8548,300
10 June 202212.7412.7412.3812.5012.0865,900
09 June 202212.8212.9212.8012.8412.4119,900
08 June 202212.9112.9112.8512.8512.423,200
07 June 202212.8413.0012.8012.8812.4555,300
06 June 202212.9513.0712.9512.9812.5417,900
03 June 202212.9713.0012.9112.9112.4822,500
02 June 202212.9013.0312.9013.0112.572,000
01 June 202213.0413.1012.7712.8712.4444,900
31 May 202213.0013.0812.9013.0812.647,800
30 May 202213.0713.1112.9613.1112.6713,800
30 May 20220.1 Dividend
27 May 202212.8813.0812.8313.0512.5135,900
26 May 202212.4612.8512.4612.7912.2638,500
25 May 202212.3012.5212.3012.4311.9211,300
24 May 202212.2612.3612.1512.2111.7123,600
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...