Australia markets open in 3 hours 19 minutes

ReWalk Robotics Ltd. (RWLK)

NasdaqCM - NasdaqCM Real-time price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
0.8882+0.0340 (+3.98%)
At close: 04:00PM EDT
0.8882 0.00 (0.00%)
After hours: 07:22PM EDT
Time period:
02 Oct 2021 - 02 Oct 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
30 Sept 20220.85000.90300.83000.88800.8880230,800
29 Sept 20220.88000.88000.84500.85400.8540174,200
28 Sept 20220.86000.90000.86000.88100.8810220,100
27 Sept 20220.82000.87000.81700.85000.8500120,900
26 Sept 20220.83500.85000.80000.82000.8200187,500
23 Sept 20220.86400.87700.84000.86400.8640187,200
22 Sept 20220.90000.90000.86000.86400.8640155,400
21 Sept 20220.86200.90100.86000.87500.8750124,800
20 Sept 20220.88000.89900.85000.86000.8600174,700
19 Sept 20220.90000.92000.88000.89500.8950199,200
16 Sept 20220.92000.93000.90000.92400.924085,600
15 Sept 20220.96000.97000.93100.93700.9370141,200
14 Sept 20220.93500.95500.91000.93000.9300149,200
13 Sept 20220.95800.97000.95000.95000.950097,600
12 Sept 20220.94001.00000.94000.96600.966095,700
09 Sept 20220.93400.97000.93400.96500.965052,200
08 Sept 20220.95900.99000.91000.94600.9460123,800
07 Sept 20220.93500.97300.92000.95200.9520146,900
06 Sept 20220.96000.99000.92000.94000.9400460,500
02 Sept 20220.97300.98500.96000.97500.9750112,400
01 Sept 20220.99301.00000.96000.97000.9700130,700
31 Aug 20220.99801.00000.97301.00001.0000168,500
30 Aug 20220.98100.99800.97000.97000.9700136,000
29 Aug 20220.96200.99500.95000.97000.9700122,900
26 Aug 20221.02001.02000.96600.98000.9800258,600
25 Aug 20221.01001.04001.00001.02001.020093,000
24 Aug 20221.01001.03001.00001.01001.010061,400
23 Aug 20220.99001.01000.99001.00901.0090139,400
22 Aug 20220.99001.02000.98000.99000.9900138,400
19 Aug 20221.05001.05000.99301.00701.0070553,200
18 Aug 20221.08001.11001.05001.06001.0600189,900
17 Aug 20221.09001.10001.08001.08901.0890183,700
16 Aug 20221.11001.11001.09001.10001.1000172,600
15 Aug 20221.07001.14001.05001.12501.1250498,000
12 Aug 20221.10001.10001.07001.07001.0700280,400
11 Aug 20221.04001.08001.02001.06001.0600261,300
10 Aug 20221.03001.06001.01001.03001.0300206,900
09 Aug 20221.04001.05001.00001.05001.0500229,600
08 Aug 20221.03001.09001.03001.05001.0500293,700
05 Aug 20221.01001.05001.01001.03901.0390226,000
04 Aug 20221.01001.02000.99501.02001.0200142,900
03 Aug 20220.99301.01000.99100.99100.9910131,900
02 Aug 20220.99801.00000.99001.00001.0000138,400
01 Aug 20221.00001.00000.99000.99800.998077,200
29 July 20220.98001.01000.98001.00001.0000112,500
28 July 20220.99001.03000.99000.99100.9910150,800
27 July 20220.99001.02000.99001.01001.0100130,800
26 July 20220.99001.02000.99001.00501.005070,800
25 July 20220.99001.02000.99001.01001.010075,900
22 July 20221.02001.03001.00001.01001.0100116,100
21 July 20221.02001.03000.98001.02001.0200654,400
20 July 20221.02001.02000.99501.00001.0000123,100
19 July 20221.00001.01000.97000.98500.9850183,300
18 July 20220.99001.01000.99001.00001.0000116,000
15 July 20221.01001.03001.01001.01001.0100153,800
14 July 20221.01001.03001.00001.01001.0100132,500
13 July 20221.01001.03001.00001.02001.0200100,200
12 July 20221.01001.02001.00001.02001.020063,800
11 July 20221.02001.03001.02001.02001.020086,900
08 July 20220.99401.05000.99401.04001.0400206,100
07 July 20220.99001.01000.96800.99400.9940161,900
06 July 20220.95200.99000.95000.99000.9900146,800
05 July 20220.98000.98000.93000.95500.9550102,500
01 July 20220.94000.99000.92000.97000.9700173,100
30 June 20220.90000.94000.90000.94000.9400163,400
29 June 20220.89400.96000.89400.92000.9200135,000
28 June 20220.96200.99000.96000.96300.9630138,800
27 June 20220.96000.97600.94000.96200.9620112,700
24 June 20220.93900.97000.90600.97000.9700112,500
23 June 20220.92200.94000.90000.94000.940062,200
22 June 20220.88000.95000.87000.94000.9400168,700
21 June 20220.89000.91000.81000.87000.8700716,900
17 June 20220.87000.90900.87000.89000.8900141,100
16 June 20220.91500.92000.87000.88000.8800340,200
15 June 20220.91100.94400.91100.93200.9320140,700
14 June 20220.93000.94500.91100.92000.9200136,800
13 June 20221.00001.00100.93000.94000.9400395,500
10 June 20221.05001.05000.98001.03001.0300148,300
09 June 20221.05001.07001.01001.01001.0100177,900
08 June 20221.02001.05001.00201.05001.0500217,100
07 June 20221.02001.03000.97001.02001.0200192,200
06 June 20221.01001.05001.00001.00001.0000638,700
03 June 20220.99001.03000.97001.02001.0200204,600
02 June 20221.00001.04000.96200.99000.99001,871,700
01 June 20220.97000.97000.93100.94500.945094,900
31 May 20220.96700.99000.93200.98000.9800103,600
27 May 20220.92000.97000.92000.96000.9600225,700
26 May 20220.89300.93000.89200.90200.9020112,000
25 May 20220.90000.92000.88000.91500.9150141,300
24 May 20220.87100.91000.87000.90000.9000322,300
23 May 20220.89000.92000.85000.87900.8790359,800
20 May 20220.92000.92900.88000.88200.8820158,600
19 May 20220.87700.93000.87500.92000.9200206,400
18 May 20220.93000.94000.88000.89100.8910162,700
17 May 20220.94000.97000.90000.93600.9360400,300
16 May 20220.92000.96000.88000.93000.9300570,900
13 May 20220.87000.97000.87000.95200.9520428,400
12 May 20220.90000.92000.85000.87500.8750613,700
11 May 20220.97000.99000.89200.91800.9180533,800
10 May 20220.97001.00000.97000.97000.9700535,100
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...