Australia markets closed

Rain City Resources Inc. (RAIN.CN)

Canadian Sec - Canadian Sec Real-time price. Currency in CAD
Add to watchlist
0.09500.0000 (0.00%)
At close: 01:41PM EDT
Time period:
15 June 2023 - 15 June 2024
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in CADDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
14 June 20240.09500.09500.09500.09500.095032,000
13 June 20240.09500.14500.08000.09500.095060,000
12 June 20240.07000.07000.07000.07000.070010,000
11 June 20240.07000.07000.05500.06000.0600172,333
10 June 20240.07000.07000.07000.07000.0700-
07 June 20240.05500.07000.05000.07000.0700605,000
06 June 20240.04500.05500.04000.05500.055086,666
05 June 20240.02000.02000.02000.02000.0200-
04 June 20240.02000.02000.02000.02000.0200-
03 June 20240.02000.02000.02000.02000.0200100,000
31 May 20240.03000.03000.03000.03000.0300-
30 May 20240.03000.03000.03000.03000.0300-
29 May 20240.03000.03500.03000.03000.030032,000
28 May 20240.02000.02000.02000.02000.0200-
27 May 20240.02000.02000.02000.02000.020060,000
24 May 20240.02000.02000.02000.02000.0200-
23 May 20240.02000.02000.02000.02000.0200-
22 May 20240.02000.02000.02000.02000.0200-
21 May 20240.02000.02000.02000.02000.0200-
17 May 20240.02500.02500.02000.02000.020066,666
16 May 20240.02500.02500.02500.02500.0250-
15 May 20240.02500.02500.02500.02500.025015,000
14 May 20240.04000.04000.02500.02500.025095,000
13 May 20240.04500.04500.02500.02500.025076,000
10 May 20240.04500.04500.04500.04500.045050,000
09 May 20240.03000.03500.03000.03000.030088,333
08 May 20240.03000.03500.03000.03000.0300250,000
07 May 20240.04500.04500.04500.04500.045064,700
06 May 20240.05000.05000.05000.05000.0500-
03 May 20240.05000.05000.05000.05000.0500-
02 May 20240.05000.05000.05000.05000.0500-
01 May 20240.05000.05000.05000.05000.0500-
30 Apr 20240.05000.05000.05000.05000.0500-
29 Apr 20240.05000.05000.05000.05000.0500-
26 Apr 20240.05000.05000.05000.05000.050040,000
25 Apr 20240.04000.04000.04000.04000.0400-
24 Apr 20240.04000.04000.04000.04000.040010,000
23 Apr 20240.04000.04000.04000.04000.0400-
22 Apr 20240.04000.04000.04000.04000.04001,000
19 Apr 20240.04000.04000.04000.04000.040012,000
18 Apr 20240.03000.03000.03000.03000.030050,000
17 Apr 20240.01500.01500.01500.01500.0150-
16 Apr 20240.01500.01500.01500.01500.0150-
15 Apr 20240.01500.01500.01500.01500.0150100,000
12 Apr 20240.04000.04000.04000.04000.0400-
11 Apr 20240.04000.04000.04000.04000.040010,000
10 Apr 20240.03000.03000.03000.03000.0300-
09 Apr 20240.03000.03000.03000.03000.0300-
08 Apr 20240.03000.03000.03000.03000.0300-
05 Apr 20240.03000.03000.03000.03000.0300-
04 Apr 20240.03000.03000.03000.03000.0300-
03 Apr 20240.03000.03000.03000.03000.0300-
02 Apr 20240.03000.03000.03000.03000.0300-
01 Apr 20240.03000.03000.03000.03000.0300-
28 Mar 20240.03000.03000.03000.03000.030044,000
27 Mar 20240.01500.01500.01500.01500.0150100,000
26 Mar 20240.03000.03000.03000.03000.0300-
25 Mar 20240.03000.03000.03000.03000.0300-
22 Mar 20240.03000.03000.03000.03000.0300-
21 Mar 20240.03000.03000.03000.03000.0300-
20 Mar 20240.03000.03000.03000.03000.0300-
19 Mar 20240.03000.03000.03000.03000.0300-
18 Mar 20240.03000.03000.03000.03000.0300-
15 Mar 20240.03000.03000.03000.03000.0300-
14 Mar 20240.02500.03000.02500.03000.030030,000
13 Mar 20240.01500.01500.01500.01500.0150-
12 Mar 20240.01500.01500.01500.01500.0150-
11 Mar 20240.01500.01500.01500.01500.0150-
08 Mar 20240.01500.01500.01500.01500.0150-
07 Mar 20240.01500.01500.01500.01500.0150-
06 Mar 20240.01500.01500.01500.01500.0150-
05 Mar 20240.01500.01500.01500.01500.0150-
04 Mar 20240.01500.01500.01500.01500.0150-
01 Mar 20240.01500.01500.01500.01500.0150-
29 Feb 20240.01500.01500.01500.01500.0150-
28 Feb 20240.01500.01500.01500.01500.0150-
27 Feb 20240.01500.01500.01500.01500.0150-
26 Feb 20240.01500.01500.01500.01500.0150-
23 Feb 20240.01500.01500.01500.01500.0150-
22 Feb 20240.01500.01500.01500.01500.0150-
21 Feb 20240.01500.01500.01500.01500.0150-
20 Feb 20240.01500.01500.01500.01500.0150-
16 Feb 20240.01500.01500.01500.01500.0150-
15 Feb 20240.01500.01500.01500.01500.0150-
14 Feb 20240.01500.01500.01500.01500.0150100,000
13 Feb 20240.02500.02500.02500.02500.0250-
12 Feb 20240.02500.02500.02500.02500.0250-
09 Feb 20240.02500.02500.02500.02500.0250-
08 Feb 20240.02500.02500.02500.02500.0250-
07 Feb 20240.02500.02500.02500.02500.0250-
06 Feb 20240.02500.02500.02500.02500.0250-
05 Feb 20240.02000.02500.02000.02500.0250100,000
02 Feb 20240.01500.01500.01500.01500.0150-
01 Feb 20240.01500.01500.01500.01500.0150-
31 Jan 20240.01500.01500.01500.01500.0150-
30 Jan 20240.01500.01500.01500.01500.0150-
29 Jan 20240.01500.01500.01500.01500.0150-
26 Jan 20240.01500.01500.01500.01500.0150-
25 Jan 20240.01500.01500.01500.01500.0150-
24 Jan 20240.01500.01500.01500.01500.0150-
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...