Australia markets open in 7 hours 51 minutes

Brookfield Real Assets Income Fund Inc. (RA)

NYSE - Nasdaq Real-time price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
17.860.00 (0.00%)
As of 09:57AM EST. Market open.
Time period:
28 Nov 2021 - 28 Nov 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
28 Nov 202217.8517.9617.8417.8617.8626,345
25 Nov 202217.8517.9917.7417.8617.86110,500
23 Nov 202217.7617.9117.7017.8317.83168,700
22 Nov 202217.6517.7117.4817.6517.65132,500
21 Nov 202217.7117.7117.5817.6417.6472,400
18 Nov 202217.6917.7017.5517.6117.6172,600
17 Nov 202217.3017.7017.2017.6517.65160,500
16 Nov 202217.5117.5817.3317.4417.44118,800
15 Nov 202217.5817.6117.3917.4817.48145,800
14 Nov 202217.6117.6717.3817.4217.42156,500
11 Nov 202217.6817.7217.5217.5917.59130,700
10 Nov 202217.4817.6117.3517.5017.50161,500
09 Nov 202217.5317.6117.1017.1717.17176,200
08 Nov 202217.5317.7917.5017.6017.60200,300
08 Nov 20220.199 Dividend
07 Nov 202217.7917.8517.6617.7217.52224,800
04 Nov 202217.5717.7017.4617.5917.39114,600
03 Nov 202217.3817.4817.2917.4217.22119,200
02 Nov 202217.5417.5917.3817.4117.21113,100
01 Nov 202217.4717.5517.3117.4817.2897,600
31 Oct 202217.5717.5717.2517.2517.06168,200
28 Oct 202217.3717.6317.3717.5717.3797,000
27 Oct 202217.4017.5617.2617.3517.16165,200
26 Oct 202217.1717.4217.1617.2117.02154,200
25 Oct 202216.9117.2216.9117.1016.91148,600
24 Oct 202217.1617.3316.8516.8516.66174,400
21 Oct 202217.0717.4317.0217.2517.06278,500
20 Oct 202217.4217.4317.1417.1716.98120,300
19 Oct 202217.4017.6017.2817.3317.14141,600
18 Oct 202217.5717.7017.3617.4217.22151,400
17 Oct 202217.2117.4816.9617.4017.20367,300
14 Oct 202216.7616.9416.6616.8016.61153,700
13 Oct 202216.3716.9616.3016.7516.56243,900
12 Oct 202216.6916.9216.6016.6016.41163,500
11 Oct 202216.9017.1016.6616.7016.51183,200
11 Oct 20220.199 Dividend
10 Oct 202217.5717.6617.1617.1616.77201,100
07 Oct 202217.6017.7317.4917.5417.14199,100
06 Oct 202217.9217.9817.6517.7817.38133,600
05 Oct 202217.8718.1117.6117.9617.55196,100
04 Oct 202217.9318.4017.8018.0017.59239,400
03 Oct 202217.5817.7517.5217.6217.22222,700
30 Sept 202216.9317.4116.8817.2116.82187,500
29 Sept 202217.8817.9016.3816.7216.34755,300
28 Sept 202217.3918.2917.2318.0717.66510,500
27 Sept 202216.8117.3716.8117.1516.76519,800
26 Sept 202217.1317.3916.2416.6416.26466,600
23 Sept 202217.9017.9017.1217.2916.90322,200
22 Sept 202218.2818.3717.9217.9717.56255,500
21 Sept 202218.2418.5618.1918.3617.94186,100
20 Sept 202218.5718.6718.0718.2217.81223,800
19 Sept 202218.5118.7418.5118.6918.2787,700
16 Sept 202218.6418.7818.5218.6318.21194,600
15 Sept 202219.0019.1718.7618.9418.51250,000
14 Sept 202218.9619.2118.8919.2118.77195,600
13 Sept 202218.8019.1218.8018.9618.53182,600
13 Sept 20220.199 Dividend
12 Sept 202219.4819.5719.4119.4118.77160,500
09 Sept 202219.4219.4819.3219.4018.7796,400
08 Sept 202219.1319.4419.0419.3118.68144,100
07 Sept 202219.1019.2319.1019.1818.55128,400
06 Sept 202219.2019.2518.9319.1318.50144,300
02 Sept 202219.1219.3919.1219.2018.57101,700
01 Sept 202219.0619.1918.6519.0818.46340,600
31 Aug 202219.4019.5618.9719.1918.56142,600
30 Aug 202219.6819.6919.2019.3318.70133,900
29 Aug 202219.5019.6219.4319.5418.90143,400
26 Aug 202219.9419.9719.6619.6919.05133,100
25 Aug 202219.9520.0619.7719.8519.20208,800
24 Aug 202219.3819.8519.3819.8419.19111,500
23 Aug 202219.2619.4319.2619.3818.7592,800
22 Aug 202219.5019.5419.2719.2918.66139,400
19 Aug 202219.6019.6919.5119.6519.01149,000
18 Aug 202219.9620.0019.6819.7219.07145,600
17 Aug 202219.8220.0219.7119.9419.29171,200
16 Aug 202219.9519.9919.8019.8819.23128,500
15 Aug 202219.7619.9919.7119.8519.20133,000
12 Aug 202219.7819.9419.6219.8019.15199,700
11 Aug 202220.0820.1419.7019.7119.07275,600
10 Aug 202220.1220.2019.8720.1419.48216,800
09 Aug 202219.8519.9719.8519.9419.29197,300
09 Aug 20220.199 Dividend
08 Aug 202220.2520.3619.9520.1319.28269,100
05 Aug 202220.0920.3820.0920.1119.26151,700
04 Aug 202220.4020.4020.0720.2819.42190,700
03 Aug 202220.3520.4720.2020.3519.49153,800
02 Aug 202219.9520.4119.9220.2019.35219,500
01 Aug 202220.1120.1319.7020.0019.15283,300
29 July 202219.7920.3019.7520.2519.39292,100
28 July 202219.3819.8519.3019.8218.98223,800
27 July 202219.0619.4519.0219.3418.52181,900
26 July 202218.9419.1518.8519.0318.23211,300
25 July 202218.7018.8718.6118.8718.07108,200
22 July 202218.7518.7718.5118.7017.91142,400
21 July 202218.6418.6918.4018.5917.80121,900
20 July 202218.6618.7418.5018.5917.80189,800
19 July 202218.6618.6918.5218.6517.86135,800
18 July 202218.7318.7818.5118.5317.75157,700
15 July 202218.5918.8418.5318.5717.78754,500
14 July 202218.7918.8518.3218.4717.69231,700
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...