Australia markets close in 4 hours 11 minutes

Brookfield Real Assets Income Fund Inc. (RA)

NYSE - NYSE Delayed price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
19.94+0.01 (+0.05%)
At close: 04:00PM EDT
19.97 +0.03 (+0.15%)
After hours: 06:00PM EDT
Time period:
09 Aug 2021 - 09 Aug 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
09 Aug 202219.8519.9719.8519.9419.94197,300
08 Aug 202220.2520.3619.9520.1320.13269,100
05 Aug 202220.0920.3820.0920.1120.11151,700
04 Aug 202220.4020.4020.0720.2820.28190,700
03 Aug 202220.3520.4720.2020.3520.35153,800
02 Aug 202219.9520.4119.9220.2020.20219,500
01 Aug 202220.1120.1319.7020.0020.00283,300
29 July 202219.7920.3019.7520.2520.25292,100
28 July 202219.3819.8519.3019.8219.82223,800
27 July 202219.0619.4519.0219.3419.34181,900
26 July 202218.9419.1518.8519.0319.03211,300
25 July 202218.7018.8718.6118.8718.87108,200
22 July 202218.7518.7718.5118.7018.70142,400
21 July 202218.6418.6918.4018.5918.59121,900
20 July 202218.6618.7418.5018.5918.59189,800
19 July 202218.6618.6918.5218.6518.65135,800
18 July 202218.7318.7818.5118.5318.53157,700
15 July 202218.5918.8418.5318.5718.57754,500
14 July 202218.7918.8518.3218.4718.47231,700
13 July 202218.7319.3118.7318.9818.98277,100
12 July 202219.0719.2018.9118.9818.98248,600
12 July 20220.199 Dividend
11 July 202219.2319.6919.2019.3419.14541,700
08 July 202218.7919.2918.6519.2419.04249,200
07 July 202218.4718.9918.4618.7718.58171,400
06 July 202218.5418.7718.2818.4418.25204,600
05 July 202218.4518.6018.3018.4818.29169,700
01 July 202218.4918.5518.3218.4618.27122,000
30 June 202218.4618.4818.1318.4318.24183,600
29 June 202218.3718.6918.3418.4718.28189,300
28 June 202218.3118.4518.1918.3018.11217,000
27 June 202218.4318.7618.0818.1317.94323,100
24 June 202217.8818.3217.8518.2518.06180,700
23 June 202217.3717.8317.3317.7517.57200,300
22 June 202217.1817.7317.1017.2517.07199,300
21 June 202217.4317.7417.3217.4017.22273,400
17 June 202216.7817.2616.7117.1016.92371,500
16 June 202217.7117.7316.3216.4516.28971,400
15 June 202218.4618.4817.7518.0017.81377,800
14 June 202218.4018.6018.2618.4418.25227,700
14 June 20220.199 Dividend
13 June 202219.0019.1018.3918.4018.01426,600
10 June 202219.5119.5719.2319.4219.01279,100
09 June 202219.7019.7519.5919.7419.33179,400
08 June 202219.8119.9319.7019.7819.36150,800
07 June 202219.7019.7919.6719.7119.3097,000
06 June 202219.8119.8419.7219.7819.36117,600
03 June 202219.8419.9019.7319.8119.39140,100
02 June 202219.8519.9619.7619.8619.44146,400
01 June 202219.9119.9919.7019.8219.40154,000
31 May 202219.9419.9519.6019.9019.48242,100
27 May 202219.9020.0519.7219.8619.44283,500
26 May 202219.4320.0519.4319.7819.36197,700
25 May 202219.0619.4519.0019.3918.98186,300
24 May 202219.3519.4718.7218.7918.40439,200
23 May 202219.4619.6019.3719.4018.99170,300
20 May 202219.6519.7219.4019.5319.12150,400
19 May 202219.4519.7919.4219.6319.22191,300
18 May 202219.8919.8919.4619.5519.14191,100
17 May 202219.9619.9719.7119.8319.41224,900
16 May 202219.3419.9019.2019.7019.29276,500
13 May 202218.8119.2218.5219.1918.79450,100
12 May 202220.0020.0518.1218.4618.071,259,400
11 May 202220.4420.5420.1520.1519.73376,000
10 May 202220.6820.7020.2620.4820.05396,000
10 May 20220.199 Dividend
09 May 202220.8520.9320.6720.7220.09426,500
06 May 202220.7721.0120.6521.0020.36397,100
05 May 202221.0121.0120.6520.8920.26501,800
04 May 202220.7521.1220.7021.1020.46429,600
03 May 202220.4820.7720.4720.7020.07300,800
02 May 202220.5020.6420.4120.4719.85283,700
29 Apr 202220.6020.7020.5320.6119.98179,400
28 Apr 202220.5420.6620.4120.6219.99201,900
27 Apr 202220.6020.6520.4520.5019.88247,900
26 Apr 202220.7020.7020.5520.5719.94190,200
25 Apr 202220.6020.6720.5320.6320.00235,200
22 Apr 202220.6920.7820.6120.6920.06189,700
21 Apr 202220.8720.9120.7420.8020.17189,800
20 Apr 202220.7920.9320.7220.8320.20167,800
19 Apr 202220.6320.8020.5820.7320.10113,000
18 Apr 202220.6620.7720.5320.6320.00213,100
14 Apr 202220.7020.8420.6620.6620.03233,400
13 Apr 202220.7720.8520.6520.7320.10165,900
12 Apr 202220.8020.8620.7520.7820.15179,000
12 Apr 20220.199 Dividend
11 Apr 202220.9420.9820.8220.9220.09236,200
08 Apr 202221.0021.0520.8321.0320.20181,400
07 Apr 202220.9521.1320.9021.0320.20192,500
06 Apr 202220.9521.0820.7521.0120.18246,600
05 Apr 202221.1021.1120.9521.0220.19238,500
04 Apr 202220.9621.1720.8821.1520.31271,800
01 Apr 202220.7420.9120.6820.8720.04186,900
31 Mar 202220.7020.8620.7020.7419.92198,400
30 Mar 202220.6520.7720.6120.7019.88164,000
29 Mar 202220.6620.7420.6120.6219.80187,500
28 Mar 202220.6920.8320.4520.5819.76251,500
25 Mar 202220.8220.9120.7220.8119.99141,600
24 Mar 202220.6620.9020.5220.8220.00201,700
23 Mar 202220.8320.8320.4520.5519.74324,500
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...