Australia markets closed

Peloton Interactive, Inc. (PTON)

NasdaqGS - NasdaqGS Real-time price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
3.6300+0.0400 (+1.11%)
At close: 04:00PM EDT
3.6307 +0.00 (+0.02%)
After hours: 07:59PM EDT
Time period:
23 July 2023 - 23 July 2024
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
22 July 20243.58003.64003.45003.63003.63009,148,000
19 July 20243.68003.79003.58003.59003.59005,640,600
18 July 20243.81503.96003.66503.69003.69009,719,800
17 July 20243.86004.04003.80003.89503.895010,427,500
16 July 20243.77003.98003.76003.94003.940015,688,100
15 July 20243.65003.92003.65003.77003.770015,157,700
12 July 20243.55003.75003.51503.63503.635015,703,400
11 July 20243.68003.75003.40503.47003.470021,045,500
10 July 20243.60003.62003.48003.56003.56006,519,600
09 July 20243.60003.63003.39003.55003.55007,368,200
08 July 20243.50003.60003.42503.59003.59008,574,800
05 July 20243.37003.49003.29003.46003.46007,589,800
03 July 20243.39003.41003.30003.37003.37004,514,000
02 July 20243.26003.40003.20003.39003.39008,253,500
01 July 20243.37003.42003.18003.25003.250011,562,700
28 June 20243.47003.49003.19003.38003.380055,327,200
27 June 20243.43003.51503.41003.44003.44005,804,600
26 June 20243.35003.46003.34003.46003.46006,266,200
25 June 20243.61003.61003.32003.37003.370011,305,900
24 June 20243.59003.73003.46003.63003.630012,762,500
21 June 20243.63003.65003.52303.61003.61009,828,700
20 June 20243.76003.79503.62003.63003.63007,962,100
18 June 20243.92003.94003.78003.79003.79007,273,300
17 June 20243.80003.98503.77503.95003.950016,731,700
14 June 20243.65003.87003.62003.81003.81008,302,700
13 June 20243.87003.89003.64503.71003.71009,135,600
12 June 20243.79003.99003.78503.84003.840018,388,000
11 June 20243.57003.63003.51003.58003.58006,868,700
10 June 20243.62003.70003.58003.64003.64005,399,500
07 June 20243.64503.72003.60003.66003.66009,783,300
06 June 20243.77003.84003.73003.74003.74009,726,800
05 June 20243.65003.81003.65003.78003.780010,591,300
04 June 20243.60003.71003.55503.62003.62008,708,200
03 June 20243.70003.79003.59003.65003.650018,360,500
31 May 20243.50003.64003.45003.64003.640019,898,900
30 May 20243.15003.48003.14503.47003.470026,107,300
29 May 20242.93003.16002.91003.14003.140016,705,200
28 May 20243.20003.25002.96002.99002.990018,986,600
24 May 20243.26003.29003.15003.15003.150011,168,900
23 May 20243.41003.44003.18003.23003.230017,587,200
22 May 20243.29003.53003.27003.43003.430033,974,700
21 May 20243.59003.59003.24003.27003.270067,992,200
20 May 20243.89004.00003.77003.91003.910014,247,900
17 May 20243.86004.05503.81503.92003.920011,062,300
16 May 20244.03004.18003.82003.89003.890018,193,900
15 May 20244.32004.38004.04504.07004.070014,554,800
14 May 20244.36004.81004.19504.23004.230027,498,100
13 May 20244.33004.54004.19004.19004.190018,754,200
10 May 20244.47004.51004.17004.21004.210012,321,400
09 May 20243.95004.47003.94004.46004.460022,411,200
08 May 20243.94003.95003.74003.94003.940022,300,500
07 May 20244.13004.19003.85004.09004.090059,364,300
06 May 20243.39003.67003.37003.54003.540022,991,200
03 May 20243.17003.61003.17003.42503.425034,797,800
02 May 20243.61003.80002.70003.13003.130062,219,000
01 May 20243.14703.38503.07503.22003.220019,339,400
30 Apr 20243.20003.30003.10503.11003.110010,925,400
29 Apr 20243.19003.33503.16003.30003.300011,557,500
26 Apr 20243.06003.23503.02003.16003.160010,242,500
25 Apr 20243.00003.06002.91003.03003.030010,133,700
24 Apr 20243.15003.17003.00003.06003.06009,943,600
23 Apr 20243.05003.28003.04003.13003.13009,762,500
22 Apr 20243.05003.08002.92003.05003.050013,463,800
19 Apr 20243.00003.15002.97003.03003.030010,316,000
18 Apr 20243.08003.22503.02003.06003.060010,747,300
17 Apr 20243.11003.21003.05003.09003.090012,914,300
16 Apr 20243.24003.25003.06503.10003.100015,228,000
15 Apr 20243.55003.57003.27003.29003.290012,888,000
12 Apr 20243.67003.71003.50003.55003.55007,756,500
11 Apr 20243.71003.76903.57503.72003.72008,392,500
10 Apr 20243.76003.77003.56003.65003.650014,758,700
09 Apr 20243.72004.03003.72003.95003.950010,272,700
08 Apr 20243.66003.82003.65003.74003.74007,101,400
05 Apr 20243.75003.82003.57003.62003.620020,279,600
04 Apr 20244.10004.17003.77003.81003.810014,996,100
03 Apr 20244.02004.07003.96504.03004.03009,376,800
02 Apr 20244.19004.20004.01504.06004.060010,300,600
01 Apr 20244.34004.37004.17004.28004.280012,918,900
28 Mar 20244.42004.52104.28004.28504.28508,246,900
27 Mar 20244.19004.43004.15504.42004.420010,040,700
26 Mar 20244.19004.35004.15004.16004.160011,577,700
25 Mar 20244.19004.33904.12404.17004.170014,404,600
22 Mar 20244.39004.39004.04004.20004.200020,387,300
21 Mar 20244.46004.60004.41004.41004.41008,552,100
20 Mar 20244.25004.49004.20504.45004.45008,591,700
19 Mar 20244.31004.37004.25004.26004.26005,707,400
18 Mar 20244.35004.39004.24004.36004.36006,615,000
15 Mar 20244.35004.58004.31004.32004.320010,785,900
14 Mar 20244.40004.46504.18004.35004.350012,530,400
13 Mar 20244.58004.81004.40004.41004.41009,815,400
12 Mar 20244.72004.77004.57004.64004.64007,073,700
11 Mar 20244.70004.96004.64004.71004.71008,849,500
08 Mar 20244.53004.76004.49004.68004.680013,719,500
07 Mar 20244.43004.58004.24004.52004.520014,974,100
06 Mar 20244.31004.46004.21504.40004.400010,587,700
05 Mar 20244.29004.38004.22004.26004.26009,480,800
04 Mar 20244.63004.63004.33004.35004.35008,865,100
01 Mar 20244.50004.72004.40004.60004.600010,398,200
29 Feb 20244.74004.85004.50004.52004.520010,982,500
28 Feb 20244.61004.76004.53004.64004.64008,018,400
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...