PTM.AX - Platinum Investment Management Limited

ASX - ASX Delayed price. Currency in AUD
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
23 Jul. 20194.72004.80504.70504.78004.78001,647,423
22 Jul. 20194.75004.78004.70004.73004.73001,194,725
19 Jul. 20194.74004.77004.69004.76004.7600928,221
18 Jul. 20194.77004.81004.68004.75004.75001,963,418
17 Jul. 20194.76004.86004.74004.84004.8400847,299
16 Jul. 20194.77004.82004.74004.80004.80001,504,610
15 Jul. 20194.80004.84004.74004.80004.80001,475,085
12 Jul. 20194.79004.86004.74004.84004.84004,576,519
11 Jul. 20194.89004.99004.82004.83004.83003,015,895
10 Jul. 20195.07005.08004.98005.00005.00001,270,431
09 Jul. 20195.02005.11005.00005.08005.08001,481,339
08 Jul. 20195.00005.09004.99005.07005.07001,984,348
05 Jul. 20195.07005.13005.04005.04005.0400949,934
04 Jul. 20195.02005.07004.99005.07005.0700903,172
03 Jul. 20194.92005.01004.92005.01005.0100851,343
02 Jul. 20194.95004.97004.90504.95004.9500934,045
01 Jul. 20194.90005.02004.90004.96004.96001,505,953
28 Jun. 20194.78004.87004.75004.85004.85001,545,482
27 Jun. 20194.74004.80504.72004.75004.75001,728,185
26 Jun. 20194.64004.75004.61004.75004.75002,008,347
25 Jun. 20194.70004.74004.64004.66004.66001,459,270
24 Jun. 20194.77004.78004.66004.72004.72001,779,730
21 Jun. 20194.93004.97004.82004.82004.82004,834,774
20 Jun. 20194.83004.90004.80504.90004.90001,862,264
19 Jun. 20194.60004.81004.60004.81004.81002,193,933
18 Jun. 20194.54004.64004.53004.59004.59002,158,943
17 Jun. 20194.50004.56004.50004.54004.5400767,590
14 Jun. 20194.52004.58004.50004.53004.53001,316,450
13 Jun. 20194.58004.59004.49504.54004.54001,337,718
12 Jun. 20194.55004.62004.51004.59004.59001,611,704
11 Jun. 20194.49004.62004.48004.58004.58001,571,716
07 Jun. 20194.40004.48004.38004.46004.46001,147,053
06 Jun. 20194.41004.45004.37004.39004.39001,362,304
05 Jun. 20194.45004.53004.38004.41004.41001,815,248
04 Jun. 20194.41004.45004.40004.42004.42001,122,011
03 Jun. 20194.55004.56004.40004.40004.40001,293,826
31 May 20194.62004.63004.55004.57004.57001,221,671
30 May 20194.72004.72004.60004.61004.61001,261,580
29 May 20194.71004.76004.70004.73004.7300671,914
28 May 20194.70004.79004.69004.75004.75001,143,561
27 May 20194.75004.81004.65504.70004.70002,637,418
24 May 20194.80004.83004.76004.77004.7700866,194
23 May 20194.86004.86004.80004.85004.85001,014,423
22 May 20194.80004.87004.80004.86004.86001,156,597
21 May 20194.80004.83004.75004.78004.78001,376,785
20 May 20194.75004.83004.73004.82004.82001,787,277
17 May 20194.76004.76504.68004.71004.71001,346,493
16 May 20194.70004.75004.66504.75004.75001,454,059
15 May 20194.61004.68004.59004.68004.68001,669,474
14 May 20194.65004.67004.57004.63004.63001,691,794
13 May 20194.70004.77004.67004.74004.74001,106,727
10 May 20194.70004.72004.65004.69004.69001,931,303
09 May 20194.63004.78004.62004.70004.70002,689,423
08 May 20194.55004.62004.51004.59004.59002,662,162
07 May 20194.67004.69004.59004.62004.62001,791,590
06 May 20194.71004.72004.62004.63004.63001,639,691
03 May 20194.78004.81004.75004.77004.77001,228,106
02 May 20194.97004.97004.79504.81004.81001,456,244
01 May 20194.97005.02004.95004.97004.97001,448,540
30 Apr. 20194.96005.01004.94004.98004.98001,327,374
29 Apr. 20195.00005.00504.94004.96004.9600811,963
26 Apr. 20195.03005.03004.95005.02005.02001,251,821
24 Apr. 20195.00005.05004.98005.02005.02001,550,199
23 Apr. 20194.90005.00004.90005.00005.00001,615,608
18 Apr. 20194.95004.95004.86004.90004.9000962,185
17 Apr. 20194.90004.96004.87004.88004.88001,058,545
16 Apr. 20194.83004.91004.81504.88004.88001,181,384
15 Apr. 20194.81004.89004.70004.77004.77002,172,363
12 Apr. 20194.72004.81004.72004.77004.77001,650,902
11 Apr. 20194.69004.78004.68004.71004.71001,344,999
10 Apr. 20194.70004.78004.68004.69004.69001,174,167
09 Apr. 20194.71004.74004.66004.70004.70001,821,442
08 Apr. 20194.84004.84004.59004.71004.71007,112,890
05 Apr. 20194.83004.93004.82004.91004.91002,931,411
04 Apr. 20194.81004.90004.81004.89004.89002,191,150
03 Apr. 20194.86004.91004.81004.86004.86001,897,287
02 Apr. 20194.77004.88004.70504.86004.86002,971,033
01 Apr. 20194.59004.73004.55504.71004.71002,681,041
29 Mar. 20194.63004.70004.58004.59004.59003,660,343
28 Mar. 20194.75004.76004.54004.61004.61003,729,464
27 Mar. 20194.80004.83004.75004.75004.75003,332,125
26 Mar. 20194.79004.88504.76004.82004.82001,776,422
25 Mar. 20194.80004.85004.76004.79004.79001,314,175
22 Mar. 20194.95004.96004.82504.86004.86002,775,719
21 Mar. 20194.92004.99004.87504.95004.95002,653,716
20 Mar. 20195.03005.03004.88004.89004.890065,376,872
19 Mar. 20195.48005.52005.45005.50005.5000675,003
18 Mar. 20195.50005.59005.42005.48005.4800508,248
15 Mar. 20195.45005.52005.41005.52005.52001,149,255
14 Mar. 20195.48005.50005.39505.46005.4600527,354
13 Mar. 20195.48005.49005.38005.46005.4600999,201
12 Mar. 20195.41005.55005.41005.51005.5100910,282
11 Mar. 20195.35005.42005.31005.40005.4000463,521
08 Mar. 20195.44005.47005.36005.40005.4000785,582
07 Mar. 20195.49005.53005.42005.44005.44001,179,443
06 Mar. 20195.38005.52005.38005.41005.41001,288,137
05 Mar. 20195.45005.49005.38505.42005.4200948,701
04 Mar. 20195.47005.53005.43505.53005.5300745,883
01 Mar. 20195.52005.60005.36005.45005.4500994,693
28 Feb. 20195.20005.52005.05005.52005.52001,375,054
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Adjusted close price adjusted for both dividends and splits.
Loading more data...