Australia markets open in 4 hours 46 minutes

Protean Energy Limited (POW.AX)

ASX - ASX Delayed price. Currency in AUD
Add to watchlist
0.01100.0000 (0.00%)
At close: 12:50PM AEDT
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in AUD
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
18 Oct 20210.01200.01200.01100.01100.01102,120,073
15 Oct 20210.01200.01200.01000.01100.0110968,202
14 Oct 20210.01200.01200.01100.01200.0120700,578
13 Oct 20210.01100.01200.01100.01200.0120985,497
12 Oct 20210.01100.01100.01000.01000.01001,454,683
11 Oct 20210.01100.01100.01100.01100.0110463,971
08 Oct 20210.01100.01150.01100.01150.01152,362,588
07 Oct 20210.01100.01100.01100.01100.0110588,929
06 Oct 20210.01100.01100.01000.01000.0100413,806
05 Oct 20210.01100.01100.01100.01100.0110305,392
04 Oct 20210.01100.01150.01100.01100.0110253,479
01 Oct 20210.01100.01200.01100.01200.01201,746,951
30 Sept 20210.01000.01000.01000.01000.010022,200
29 Sept 20210.01200.01200.01100.01200.01203,970,898
28 Sept 20210.01200.01200.01100.01200.0120679,500
27 Sept 20210.01200.01300.01100.01100.01105,405,081
24 Sept 20210.01200.01200.01100.01100.011023,016
23 Sept 20210.01200.01200.01100.01200.0120820,713
22 Sept 20210.01100.01150.01100.01100.0110965,661
21 Sept 20210.01100.01200.01100.01100.01101,190,330
20 Sept 20210.01300.01300.01100.01100.01109,658,201
17 Sept 20210.01300.01500.01300.01300.013014,355,366
16 Sept 20210.01200.01400.01200.01300.01304,647,542
15 Sept 20210.01200.01200.01200.01200.01202,146,590
14 Sept 20210.01300.01350.01200.01200.01208,896,826
13 Sept 20210.01200.01400.01200.01300.013021,280,625
10 Sept 20210.01100.01200.01100.01100.0110448,453
09 Sept 20210.01200.01200.01200.01200.01201,211,852
08 Sept 20210.01100.01200.01100.01200.012012,647,592
07 Sept 20210.01100.01200.01000.01200.012011,327,761
06 Sept 20210.01200.01200.01000.01100.011022,355,343
03 Sept 20210.00900.01100.00900.01100.01108,711,727
02 Sept 20210.00900.00900.00800.00800.00802,484,527
01 Sept 20210.00800.00900.00800.00900.00901,255,428
31 Aug 20210.00800.00800.00800.00800.0080-
30 Aug 20210.00800.00800.00800.00800.008016,142
27 Aug 20210.00900.00900.00800.00800.0080362,421
26 Aug 20210.00800.00800.00800.00800.0080-
25 Aug 20210.00900.00900.00800.00800.008017,943
24 Aug 20210.00900.00900.00900.00900.0090627,108
23 Aug 20210.00800.00800.00800.00800.0080-
20 Aug 20210.00800.00800.00800.00800.0080871
19 Aug 20210.00800.00800.00800.00800.0080627,635
18 Aug 20210.00800.00800.00800.00800.0080220,000
17 Aug 20210.00900.00900.00900.00900.00902,227,913
16 Aug 20210.00900.00900.00900.00900.00903,200,050
13 Aug 20210.01000.01000.00900.00900.0090818,014
12 Aug 20210.00800.01000.00800.01000.010016,961,449
11 Aug 20210.00800.00800.00800.00800.0080859,173
10 Aug 20210.00800.00800.00800.00800.0080-
09 Aug 20210.00800.00800.00800.00800.0080823,133
06 Aug 20210.00800.00800.00800.00800.0080275,404
05 Aug 20210.00800.00850.00800.00800.00802,328,310
04 Aug 20210.00850.00850.00800.00800.00803,614,277
03 Aug 20210.00800.00850.00800.00850.00851,578,333
02 Aug 20210.00800.00800.00800.00800.0080200,000
30 July 20210.00800.00900.00800.00800.0080250,604
29 July 20210.00800.00800.00800.00800.00807,711,894
28 July 20210.00900.00900.00900.00900.009052
27 July 20210.00900.00900.00900.00900.0090173,332
26 July 20210.00900.00900.00900.00900.0090476,633
23 July 20210.00900.00900.00900.00900.00901,104,327
22 July 20210.00900.00900.00900.00900.0090688,706
21 July 20210.00900.00900.00900.00900.00901,418,661
20 July 20210.00900.00900.00900.00900.00901,385,280
19 July 20210.00900.00900.00900.00900.0090-
16 July 20210.00900.00900.00900.00900.00903,526,799
15 July 20210.00900.00900.00900.00900.0090195,558
14 July 20210.01000.01000.00900.00900.009012,037,595
13 July 20210.01100.01100.01000.01000.0100220,000
12 July 20210.01000.01100.01000.01100.01102,655,979
09 July 20210.01000.01000.01000.01000.0100-
08 July 20210.01000.01100.01000.01000.0100247,731
07 July 20210.01100.01100.01100.01100.0110-
06 July 20210.01000.01100.01000.01100.0110271,823
05 July 20210.01000.01050.01000.01050.0105825,641
02 July 20210.01100.01100.01100.01100.0110399,316
01 July 20210.01000.01000.01000.01000.010079,704
30 June 20210.01000.01100.01000.01000.01001,471,666
29 June 20210.01000.01100.01000.01100.01102,641,721
28 June 20210.01000.01000.01000.01000.0100762,147
25 June 20210.01100.01100.01000.01100.0110672,186
24 June 20210.01100.01100.01100.01100.0110353,619
23 June 20210.01100.01100.01100.01100.0110589,590
22 June 20210.01000.01100.01000.01100.0110546,207
21 June 20210.01100.01100.01100.01100.0110403,912
18 June 20210.01100.01100.01100.01100.01104,973,579
17 June 20210.01200.01200.01100.01100.01105,401,868
16 June 20210.01200.01200.01200.01200.0120358,333
15 June 20210.01300.01300.01200.01200.01203,447,686
11 June 20210.01300.01300.01250.01300.01302,155,001
10 June 20210.01200.01200.01200.01200.0120583,094
09 June 20210.01300.01300.01200.01200.01201,610,000
08 June 20210.01300.01300.01200.01200.01202,043,587
07 June 20210.01300.01300.01200.01200.01204,510,806
04 June 20210.01300.01300.01200.01200.01203,389,077
03 June 20210.01200.01300.01200.01200.012011,831,699
02 June 20210.01300.01300.01200.01300.01301,612,950
01 June 20210.01300.01300.01200.01200.01202,972,137
31 May 20210.01400.01400.01300.01300.0130212,134
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Adjusted close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...