Australia markets closed

Pancontinental Energy NL (PCL.AX)

ASX - ASX Delayed price. Currency in AUD
Add to watchlist
0.01200.0000 (0.00%)
At close: 04:10PM AEDT
Time period:
07 Feb 2022 - 07 Feb 2023
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in AUDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
07 Feb 20230.01100.01200.01100.01200.012013,312,366
07 Feb 20230.01100.01200.01100.01200.012013,312,366
06 Feb 20230.01100.01200.01100.01200.012051,746,641
03 Feb 20230.00900.01050.00900.01000.010045,802,561
02 Feb 20230.00900.00950.00900.00900.00902,863,497
01 Feb 20230.00900.01000.00900.00950.00957,877,579
31 Jan 20230.00950.00950.00900.00900.00902,721,646
30 Jan 20230.00900.00900.00800.00900.00906,969,538
27 Jan 20230.00900.00950.00900.00900.009011,038,469
25 Jan 20230.00900.00900.00850.00900.009041,208,994
24 Jan 20230.00800.00850.00800.00850.00851,895,337
23 Jan 20230.00800.00850.00800.00850.00852,749,261
20 Jan 20230.00900.00900.00800.00800.00801,616,720
19 Jan 20230.00900.00900.00800.00800.00805,861,671
18 Jan 20230.00800.00900.00800.00900.0090387,641
17 Jan 20230.00900.00900.00800.00800.00802,660,404
16 Jan 20230.00900.00900.00850.00900.00903,247,305
13 Jan 20230.00800.00900.00800.00800.00802,594,841
12 Jan 20230.00900.00900.00800.00800.00802,930,050
11 Jan 20230.00900.00900.00800.00800.00802,310,433
10 Jan 20230.00800.00900.00800.00900.00904,266,035
09 Jan 20230.00900.00900.00800.00800.00808,035,934
06 Jan 20230.00900.00900.00850.00900.00904,070,362
05 Jan 20230.00900.00900.00850.00900.009012,694,687
04 Jan 20230.00800.00850.00800.00850.0085292,500
03 Jan 20230.00800.00900.00800.00800.00809,460,590
30 Dec 20220.00900.00900.00850.00900.00901,079,654
29 Dec 20220.00900.00900.00800.00800.00803,302,635
28 Dec 20220.00900.00900.00800.00800.00806,543,326
23 Dec 20220.00900.00900.00800.00800.00801,409,274
22 Dec 20220.00900.00900.00850.00900.00901,001,934
21 Dec 20220.00900.00900.00900.00900.009014,376,578
20 Dec 20220.00900.01000.00900.00950.00958,511,185
19 Dec 20220.00900.01000.00800.00900.009013,230,528
16 Dec 20220.00800.00900.00800.00800.008028,774,186
15 Dec 20220.00700.00800.00700.00800.008016,749,495
14 Dec 20220.00800.00800.00700.00700.00706,153,197
13 Dec 20220.00700.00800.00700.00700.007014,880,397
12 Dec 20220.00800.00800.00700.00700.00706,646,434
09 Dec 20220.00800.00850.00700.00700.007014,865,313
08 Dec 20220.00800.00800.00700.00800.008024,347,425
07 Dec 20220.00700.00800.00700.00800.008029,528,242
06 Dec 20220.00700.00800.00700.00700.00708,605,840
05 Dec 20220.00700.00800.00700.00800.008086,544,936
02 Dec 20220.00700.00700.00600.00650.00651,417,120
01 Dec 20220.00600.00650.00600.00600.00608,126,348
30 Nov 20220.00600.00600.00550.00600.006059,605,340
29 Nov 20220.00600.00600.00500.00500.00509,790,760
28 Nov 20220.00600.00600.00500.00500.005024,135,239
25 Nov 20220.00500.00500.00500.00500.005023,316,261
24 Nov 20220.00500.00500.00500.00500.00503,849,104
23 Nov 20220.00500.00500.00450.00500.00504,163,866
22 Nov 20220.00500.00500.00500.00500.0050242,121
21 Nov 20220.00500.00500.00450.00500.00504,632,141
18 Nov 20220.00500.00500.00450.00450.00451,824,509
17 Nov 20220.00500.00500.00500.00500.005010,236,548
16 Nov 20220.00500.00500.00500.00500.00507,645,752
15 Nov 20220.00500.00500.00400.00500.005013,081,894
14 Nov 20220.00500.00500.00500.00500.00503,442,619
11 Nov 20220.00500.00500.00450.00500.00503,225,759
10 Nov 20220.00500.00500.00400.00400.004015,220,559
09 Nov 20220.00500.00500.00450.00500.005025,599,194
08 Nov 20220.00500.00500.00500.00500.00509,071,510
07 Nov 20220.00500.00600.00500.00600.00607,968,156
04 Nov 20220.00500.00500.00500.00500.005011,723,573
03 Nov 20220.00500.00500.00450.00500.005027,507,864
02 Nov 20220.00500.00600.00400.00400.00408,582,501
01 Nov 20220.00500.00500.00500.00500.005014,397,116
31 Oct 20220.00600.00600.00500.00500.005051,604,076
28 Oct 20220.00600.00600.00500.00500.00502,863,067
27 Oct 20220.00600.00600.00500.00550.005530,359,084
26 Oct 20220.00500.00550.00500.00550.00558,512,970
25 Oct 20220.00500.00600.00500.00600.006010,679,659
24 Oct 20220.00500.00550.00500.00500.00509,208,530
21 Oct 20220.00500.00500.00450.00500.005035,397,317
20 Oct 20220.00400.00500.00400.00500.00509,962,053
19 Oct 20220.00400.00450.00400.00450.004523,980,000
18 Oct 20220.00500.00500.00450.00450.0045401,867
17 Oct 20220.00400.00500.00400.00450.00456,061,035
14 Oct 20220.00500.00500.00500.00500.005016,326,020
13 Oct 20220.00500.00500.00450.00500.00504,214,144
12 Oct 20220.00500.00500.00500.00500.00501,698,563
11 Oct 20220.00500.00500.00450.00450.00454,357,698
10 Oct 20220.00500.00500.00500.00500.00508,705,200
07 Oct 20220.00600.00600.00400.00400.004066,518,646
06 Oct 20220.00400.00600.00400.00600.006092,670,623
05 Oct 20220.00400.00400.00350.00400.00401,219,299
04 Oct 20220.00300.00400.00300.00400.00401,088,269
03 Oct 20220.00400.00400.00350.00350.003510,425,674
30 Sept 20220.00300.00400.00300.00400.00402,193,713
29 Sept 20220.00400.00400.00300.00300.00306,228
28 Sept 20220.00350.00400.00350.00400.00405,072,500
27 Sept 20220.00400.00400.00350.00400.00401,021,992
26 Sept 20220.00400.00400.00350.00350.0035624,653
23 Sept 20220.00300.00400.00300.00400.00409,112,285
21 Sept 20220.00350.00350.00350.00350.0035100,000
20 Sept 20220.00400.00400.00300.00300.0030143,923
19 Sept 20220.00400.00400.00400.00400.004046,362
16 Sept 20220.00400.00400.00350.00400.00401,469,509
15 Sept 20220.00300.00400.00300.00400.00402,504,780
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...