Australia markets close in 8 minutes

Novatti Group Limited (NOV.AX)

ASX - ASX Delayed price. Currency in AUD
Add to watchlist
0.1600+0.0050 (+3.23%)
As of 03:13PM AEST. Market open.
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in AUD
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
01 July 20220.15500.16500.15500.16000.1600485,293
30 June 20220.15500.16000.15000.15500.15501,655,322
29 June 20220.16000.16500.15500.16500.1650395,742
28 June 20220.16000.16500.16000.16500.1650434,910
27 June 20220.17500.18000.16000.16500.16502,062,422
24 June 20220.16000.17500.16000.16500.1650954,795
23 June 20220.15500.15500.15000.15500.1550342,304
22 June 20220.16000.16000.15000.15000.1500319,740
21 June 20220.16000.16500.15500.15500.1550328,851
20 June 20220.15500.17000.15500.16000.1600348,865
17 June 20220.16000.16000.15000.16000.1600249,296
16 June 20220.15500.16500.15000.16500.16501,549,098
15 June 20220.17500.17500.15500.15500.1550643,486
14 June 20220.18000.18000.16000.16500.16501,226,231
10 June 20220.18000.19000.18000.18000.1800586,861
09 June 20220.20000.20000.17500.18000.1800658,639
08 June 20220.20000.20000.19000.19000.1900188,453
07 June 20220.20500.20500.19500.19500.1950525,431
06 June 20220.20500.21000.20000.20000.2000327,137
03 June 20220.21000.21000.20000.20000.2000371,774
02 June 20220.20500.21500.20000.21500.2150294,173
01 June 20220.22000.22000.20000.20000.2000487,804
31 May 20220.22500.22500.22000.22500.225047,932
30 May 20220.22500.23000.22500.22750.227556,797
27 May 20220.23000.23000.22000.22500.225092,665
26 May 20220.22000.23000.21500.23000.2300152,683
25 May 20220.22000.22000.22000.22000.220018,133
24 May 20220.22000.23000.22000.23000.2300354,849
23 May 20220.23000.23500.21000.21000.2100679,926
20 May 20220.25000.25000.23000.23000.23002,183,045
19 May 20220.20000.23000.20000.21500.2150590,506
18 May 20220.20500.20500.20000.20000.2000210,774
17 May 20220.20250.20500.20000.20000.2000107,748
16 May 20220.20500.21000.20000.20000.2000295,122
13 May 20220.20500.21500.20000.20000.2000131,467
12 May 20220.20500.21000.20000.20000.2000248,343
11 May 20220.21000.22000.20000.22000.2200566,189
10 May 20220.20000.23000.20000.22500.22501,058,966
09 May 20220.22500.22500.21000.21000.2100691,382
06 May 20220.22000.22500.21500.22500.2250313,589
05 May 20220.24000.24000.22500.23000.2300406,336
04 May 20220.24750.25000.22500.23000.23001,107,945
03 May 20220.23000.25000.23000.25000.2500564,980
02 May 20220.23500.24000.22500.24000.2400409,238
29 Apr 20220.24000.24000.22500.23500.2350406,901
28 Apr 20220.23000.24000.22000.23000.2300455,836
27 Apr 20220.23000.23000.22000.22500.2250321,299
26 Apr 20220.24500.25000.23000.23000.2300444,616
22 Apr 20220.25500.26500.24000.24000.2400710,220
21 Apr 20220.27000.27000.25000.25500.2550326,859
20 Apr 20220.24500.28500.23500.27000.2700997,648
19 Apr 20220.24000.25000.23500.23500.2350252,420
14 Apr 20220.23500.24000.23000.23500.2350132,230
13 Apr 20220.23000.23500.22500.23000.2300238,594
12 Apr 20220.24000.24000.23000.23000.2300814,421
11 Apr 20220.24000.24000.23500.23500.2350372,276
08 Apr 20220.25000.25000.23500.23500.2350140,823
07 Apr 20220.24500.24500.24000.24500.2450166,474
06 Apr 20220.24000.24000.23500.23500.2350184,784
05 Apr 20220.25000.25500.23500.23500.2350907,014
04 Apr 20220.28000.28000.24500.25000.25001,516,436
01 Apr 20220.23000.25000.22500.24500.24501,206,558
31 Mar 20220.22500.23000.21000.23000.23001,152,772
30 Mar 20220.21000.22000.21000.21500.2150229,275
29 Mar 20220.21000.21500.20000.21500.2150627,872
28 Mar 20220.22500.22500.21000.21500.2150319,095
25 Mar 20220.23000.23000.21000.21500.2150379,382
24 Mar 20220.20000.23000.20000.23000.23001,774,787
23 Mar 20220.20000.21000.19750.20500.2050332,961
22 Mar 20220.20000.20500.19000.20500.2050366,753
21 Mar 20220.20000.20500.19000.19000.19001,134,601
18 Mar 20220.20000.20000.19500.19500.1950713,697
17 Mar 20220.20000.21000.19500.20000.2000984,261
16 Mar 20220.20500.21000.19500.20000.2000863,387
15 Mar 20220.21000.21000.18750.19500.19501,657,222
14 Mar 20220.22500.22500.21000.21000.2100318,062
11 Mar 20220.21500.22000.21000.21500.2150172,804
10 Mar 20220.22000.23000.21500.21500.215061,371
09 Mar 20220.21000.23000.20750.22000.2200317,038
08 Mar 20220.21000.21500.20750.21000.21001,237,497
07 Mar 20220.23000.23000.21000.21000.2100721,100
04 Mar 20220.23500.23500.22000.22500.2250991,691
03 Mar 20220.24000.24500.23000.24500.2450658,267
02 Mar 20220.23500.24500.22500.22500.2250527,261
01 Mar 20220.24000.25000.23000.23500.2350861,449
28 Feb 20220.24000.24000.22500.23500.23501,106,347
25 Feb 20220.22000.23500.22000.22000.2200438,027
24 Feb 20220.24500.24500.22000.22500.22501,137,287
23 Feb 20220.24000.26500.24000.25000.2500595,460
22 Feb 20220.25000.25000.23000.23000.2300775,925
21 Feb 20220.26500.26500.22000.25000.25001,321,624
18 Feb 20220.27000.27000.26000.27000.2700144,638
17 Feb 20220.29000.29000.25500.26000.26001,492,619
16 Feb 20220.30000.30000.28000.28500.2850465,570
15 Feb 20220.30000.30000.28500.29500.2950534,621
14 Feb 20220.29500.30500.29000.30500.3050615,119
11 Feb 20220.29500.30000.29000.30000.3000117,861
10 Feb 20220.29250.30000.29000.29500.2950260,502
09 Feb 20220.29000.30500.28500.28500.2850416,052
08 Feb 20220.29000.29000.28000.29000.2900228,544
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...