Australia markets closed

Novatti Group Limited (NOV.AX)

ASX - ASX Delayed price. Currency in AUD
Add to watchlist
0.4800+0.0300 (+6.67%)
At close: 4:10PM AEST
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in AUD
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
24 Sept 20210.46000.49000.46000.48000.48001,285,701
23 Sept 20210.45000.46000.44500.45000.4500913,707
22 Sept 20210.45000.45000.43000.45000.45001,425,547
21 Sept 20210.43500.47000.42500.45000.4500991,072
20 Sept 20210.49500.49500.44000.44000.44004,190,028
17 Sept 20210.49500.52500.49000.50000.50001,832,390
16 Sept 20210.48500.49500.47500.48500.4850393,877
15 Sept 20210.49500.49500.48000.48000.4800987,037
14 Sept 20210.50000.50000.48500.49500.4950364,272
13 Sept 20210.49000.51500.49000.50000.50001,321,884
10 Sept 20210.48500.49000.48000.48500.4850285,305
09 Sept 20210.49500.49500.47500.48000.4800921,313
08 Sept 20210.50000.50750.48500.49000.49001,439,084
07 Sept 20210.50500.52000.49500.49500.49501,080,461
06 Sept 20210.52000.52000.50000.50500.5050750,012
03 Sept 20210.49000.51500.48500.50000.50001,618,565
02 Sept 20210.51000.51000.48500.49000.49002,030,568
01 Sept 20210.50500.51000.48500.51000.5100585,987
31 Aug 20210.49000.51500.49000.49500.4950800,956
30 Aug 20210.49500.50000.48500.49000.4900451,274
27 Aug 20210.50000.51250.50000.50000.5000386,717
26 Aug 20210.49000.50500.49000.50000.5000501,003
25 Aug 20210.50500.51500.49500.50000.5000445,014
24 Aug 20210.50000.50000.49000.49500.4950450,415
23 Aug 20210.49500.50000.48000.49500.4950728,378
20 Aug 20210.50500.52000.48000.48500.48501,009,007
19 Aug 20210.49000.52000.48000.50500.5050842,544
18 Aug 20210.51500.52500.49000.49000.49001,643,582
17 Aug 20210.55000.55000.51500.51500.5150572,846
16 Aug 20210.55000.56000.52500.52500.52501,591,628
13 Aug 20210.54500.55500.54000.54000.54002,879,108
12 Aug 20210.47500.53500.47000.53000.53006,432,107
11 Aug 20210.48000.48000.46500.46500.4650612,045
10 Aug 20210.47000.48000.46500.47500.4750837,124
09 Aug 20210.48500.48500.45000.46500.46501,773,097
06 Aug 20210.50000.50000.48500.49000.4900579,581
05 Aug 20210.50000.50000.48500.49500.4950523,045
04 Aug 20210.49500.50000.49000.49500.4950518,565
03 Aug 20210.49500.50500.49000.49000.4900501,575
02 Aug 20210.52000.52250.50000.50000.50001,528,798
30 July 20210.52000.53000.51000.51500.5150610,105
29 July 20210.54000.54000.51000.51500.51501,132,512
28 July 20210.52000.52000.51000.51000.5100541,796
27 July 20210.52500.52500.51500.52000.5200235,109
26 July 20210.52000.52000.51500.52000.5200301,855
23 July 20210.52000.52500.51000.51000.51002,851,237
22 July 20210.51500.52500.50500.52000.5200881,118
21 July 20210.51000.53500.50000.51000.51001,023,864
20 July 20210.49000.50000.48000.50000.50001,109,571
19 July 20210.51500.52000.49000.49000.49002,289,287
16 July 20210.52500.53000.51000.51000.51001,068,648
15 July 20210.51500.53000.51500.52500.5250931,261
14 July 20210.51000.54500.50500.51000.51002,118,819
13 July 20210.51500.52250.50500.50500.50501,346,749
12 July 20210.52000.52000.50500.50500.50501,199,542
09 July 20210.51000.54000.50000.51500.51504,042,564
08 July 20210.53000.54500.51000.51500.51503,292,550
07 July 20210.56000.57000.53000.54500.54501,557,983
06 July 20210.57000.57500.56000.56000.5600578,851
05 July 20210.59500.61500.55000.55500.55502,356,934
02 July 20210.61000.61500.57000.59500.59502,640,169
01 July 20210.64000.64000.64000.64000.6400-
30 June 20210.64000.64000.64000.64000.6400-
29 June 20210.67000.67000.63500.64000.6400645,532
28 June 20210.68000.68000.65000.67500.6750461,167
25 June 20210.69000.69500.67000.68000.6800418,103
24 June 20210.65500.68500.65500.68500.6850401,530
23 June 20210.69000.69000.65500.66000.6600524,653
22 June 20210.65500.68000.65500.66500.6650403,237
21 June 20210.68500.69000.64500.67500.6750795,577
18 June 20210.68500.71500.68500.69000.6900664,643
17 June 20210.70500.72000.66000.68500.6850655,146
16 June 20210.71500.75000.69000.75000.7500987,775
15 June 20210.75000.77500.72000.72000.72001,623,741
11 June 20210.74000.78500.72000.78500.78501,949,328
10 June 20210.65500.74000.64500.74000.74002,620,749
09 June 20210.65000.69000.64500.66000.6600950,892
08 June 20210.65500.66000.63500.65500.6550451,913
07 June 20210.65000.68500.64500.65000.6500736,409
04 June 20210.64500.65000.62500.64500.64501,173,157
03 June 20210.65000.65500.63000.64500.64501,345,060
02 June 20210.66000.66000.64000.65000.6500566,326
01 June 20210.62000.66000.62000.66000.66001,315,710
31 May 20210.60000.62000.59500.62000.62001,280,055
28 May 20210.60000.61000.58000.60000.60001,610,667
27 May 20210.58000.59000.56500.59000.5900449,133
26 May 20210.56500.57500.56000.57000.5700488,558
25 May 20210.58000.58000.56500.56500.5650743,204
24 May 20210.59500.60000.58000.58000.5800408,253
21 May 20210.61000.63500.58000.60500.6050730,446
20 May 20210.58000.61500.57000.61000.6100708,705
19 May 20210.59500.60000.57000.59500.5950879,641
18 May 20210.61000.61000.58500.59500.5950227,990
17 May 20210.60000.61500.58500.60000.6000454,956
14 May 20210.59000.59000.57000.59000.5900398,510
13 May 20210.59000.60000.57500.60000.6000582,314
12 May 20210.61000.63500.59000.60000.6000985,519
11 May 20210.62000.62000.60500.61000.6100346,377
10 May 20210.62000.63000.60000.63000.6300354,185
07 May 20210.64000.65000.61500.62000.6200476,838
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Adjusted close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...