Australia markets closed

Novatti Group Limited (NOV.AX)

ASX - ASX Delayed price. Currency in AUD
Add to watchlist
0.1900-0.0250 (-11.63%)
At close: 04:10PM AEDT
Time period:
31 Jan 2022 - 31 Jan 2023
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in AUDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
31 Jan 20230.21500.21500.19000.19000.1900866,243
31 Jan 20230.21500.21500.19000.19000.1900866,243
30 Jan 20230.21500.21500.21500.21500.215096,920
27 Jan 20230.21000.21500.21000.21000.210099,788
25 Jan 20230.21000.21500.20500.21000.210023,143
24 Jan 20230.21500.22500.21000.21000.210083,575
23 Jan 20230.20000.21500.19500.21500.2150779,361
20 Jan 20230.20000.20500.20000.20000.2000142,903
19 Jan 20230.19000.20000.19000.20000.2000144,502
18 Jan 20230.18500.20000.18500.19000.1900360,948
17 Jan 20230.19000.19000.18500.18500.1850142,318
16 Jan 20230.18500.19500.18500.19500.1950320,788
13 Jan 20230.19000.19500.19000.19000.190072,588
12 Jan 20230.19500.20000.19000.19000.1900124,251
11 Jan 20230.18500.19500.18500.19500.195082,362
10 Jan 20230.18500.19500.18000.19000.1900276,897
09 Jan 20230.20000.20000.18500.18500.1850751,509
06 Jan 20230.20000.21000.20000.21000.2100127,987
05 Jan 20230.21000.21000.21000.21000.2100-
04 Jan 20230.21000.21000.19500.21000.2100110,460
03 Jan 20230.20000.21000.19500.21000.210064,525
30 Dec 20220.20000.21000.20000.20500.2050221,125
29 Dec 20220.20000.20000.20000.20000.200011,190
28 Dec 20220.21500.21500.19500.19500.195030,731
23 Dec 20220.21500.21500.20000.21500.2150175,183
22 Dec 20220.20500.21000.20500.21000.210054,044
21 Dec 20220.22000.22000.20500.20500.2050726,064
20 Dec 20220.22000.22000.21750.21750.217568,208
19 Dec 20220.21500.23000.21500.23000.2300121,769
16 Dec 20220.23000.23000.22000.23000.2300209,934
15 Dec 20220.23000.23000.22500.22500.2250109,010
14 Dec 20220.22500.23000.22000.23000.230061,770
13 Dec 20220.22000.23000.22000.23000.230047,182
12 Dec 20220.23000.23000.22000.22000.2200112,381
09 Dec 20220.23000.23500.22500.23000.2300139,721
08 Dec 20220.23500.23500.22500.22500.2250159,573
07 Dec 20220.23500.23500.23500.23500.235014,446
06 Dec 20220.23000.23500.23000.23500.235087,318
05 Dec 20220.23500.23500.23000.23000.2300108,839
02 Dec 20220.24000.24000.23000.23500.235082,947
01 Dec 20220.23500.24000.23500.24000.2400106,512
30 Nov 20220.22000.23500.22000.23500.235070,789
29 Nov 20220.22500.23000.22000.22000.2200208,859
28 Nov 20220.25000.25000.22000.22000.2200490,716
25 Nov 20220.26000.26000.25000.25000.2500255,265
24 Nov 20220.26500.26500.25500.25500.2550178,050
23 Nov 20220.26500.27000.26000.27000.2700181,642
22 Nov 20220.27500.28000.26500.26500.2650562,105
21 Nov 20220.27500.27500.26500.27000.2700124,860
18 Nov 20220.27500.28000.27000.27500.2750213,781
17 Nov 20220.27000.28000.26500.27500.2750324,738
16 Nov 20220.26500.28500.26000.26500.2650751,644
15 Nov 20220.26500.27500.26500.26500.2650113,420
14 Nov 20220.28000.29000.26500.26500.2650461,954
11 Nov 20220.29000.29000.26500.26500.2650653,390
10 Nov 20220.29000.29500.26500.27500.2750769,472
09 Nov 20220.26500.30000.25500.30000.30001,279,739
08 Nov 20220.26500.27500.25000.26000.2600936,475
07 Nov 20220.32000.35500.25500.26500.26506,435,539
04 Nov 20220.18500.18500.18500.18500.1850-
03 Nov 20220.18500.18500.18500.18500.1850-
02 Nov 20220.18500.18500.18000.18500.1850260,249
01 Nov 20220.18500.18500.18500.18500.1850-
31 Oct 20220.18500.19500.18500.18500.1850640,406
28 Oct 20220.17500.20000.17500.18000.1800640,063
27 Oct 20220.17500.17500.17500.17500.175084,634
26 Oct 20220.17000.17500.16500.17500.175081,479
25 Oct 20220.16500.17500.16500.17500.1750178,462
24 Oct 20220.17500.17500.17000.17000.1700188,011
21 Oct 20220.17500.17500.17000.17500.1750432,130
20 Oct 20220.17000.17500.17000.17500.175068,104
19 Oct 20220.18000.18000.17000.17000.1700491,900
18 Oct 20220.18500.18500.18000.18000.1800141,229
17 Oct 20220.18500.18500.18000.18500.185069,850
14 Oct 20220.18000.18500.18000.18500.1850120,681
13 Oct 20220.18000.18500.18000.18500.1850151,341
12 Oct 20220.16500.18000.16500.18000.1800324,188
11 Oct 20220.16500.16500.16000.16500.165061,587
10 Oct 20220.17000.17000.16000.16000.1600432,070
07 Oct 20220.17000.18000.17000.18000.1800249,850
06 Oct 20220.17000.17000.17000.17000.1700-
05 Oct 20220.17500.17500.17000.17000.1700149,786
04 Oct 20220.17000.17500.17000.17250.172556,686
03 Oct 20220.17000.17000.16500.17000.1700463,704
30 Sept 20220.18000.18000.17000.17500.1750432,462
29 Sept 20220.18000.18000.17500.17500.1750334,518
28 Sept 20220.18000.18000.17000.17000.1700514,289
27 Sept 20220.18500.18500.18000.18000.1800301,828
26 Sept 20220.19000.19000.18500.18500.1850389,651
23 Sept 20220.19000.19000.18500.19000.190063,605
21 Sept 20220.19000.19000.18500.19000.190059,945
20 Sept 20220.19000.19000.19000.19000.1900101,812
19 Sept 20220.19500.19500.18500.18500.1850519,296
16 Sept 20220.19500.19500.19500.19500.195021,921
15 Sept 20220.19500.20000.19500.19500.1950115,205
14 Sept 20220.19000.19500.18500.19000.1900121,226
13 Sept 20220.19500.20000.19000.19000.190079,480
12 Sept 20220.19500.19500.19000.19500.1950141,965
09 Sept 20220.19000.20000.18500.20000.2000212,798
08 Sept 20220.19000.19500.18500.18500.1850242,452
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...