Australia markets open in 30 minutes

NEXON Co., Ltd. (NEXOY)

Other OTC - Other OTC Delayed price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
17.65+0.31 (+1.79%)
At close: 03:59PM EDT
Time period:
28 Sept 2021 - 28 Sept 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
28 Sept 202217.3817.6517.3717.6517.6568,383
27 Sept 202216.8717.4516.8617.3417.34188,900
26 Sept 202216.9417.5416.9317.1817.1834,900
23 Sept 202217.9717.9717.2617.3217.3218,700
22 Sept 202217.4718.3117.4617.8417.8418,900
21 Sept 202217.5218.2817.5117.8117.8114,800
20 Sept 202218.2818.2917.2017.7217.7266,600
19 Sept 202217.9718.1517.9118.0618.0619,500
16 Sept 202218.0418.0617.9618.0618.0614,200
15 Sept 202218.5318.5618.2418.3218.3215,800
14 Sept 202218.6818.7718.5918.7118.7122,500
13 Sept 202219.2019.2018.7418.7418.7480,400
12 Sept 202219.9019.9019.7319.7319.7311,400
09 Sept 202219.8019.8319.7219.7919.7928,100
08 Sept 202219.4419.7619.4419.6519.6538,000
07 Sept 202219.2919.5019.2219.3919.39103,400
06 Sept 202219.7719.8419.6419.7419.7431,500
02 Sept 202218.9619.0718.7718.8318.8320,600
01 Sept 202219.5719.5719.4019.4619.4619,000
31 Aug 202219.9420.0119.8319.8319.8335,000
30 Aug 202220.2320.2320.0720.0820.0869,200
29 Aug 202220.0820.0919.8619.8619.8615,500
26 Aug 202220.3220.3220.0220.0220.024,600
25 Aug 202220.3120.4420.3120.4420.4412,600
24 Aug 202219.8220.0019.8219.9319.9329,300
23 Aug 202220.1820.3220.0520.0520.0530,500
22 Aug 202220.7120.7420.6320.6320.6316,100
19 Aug 202221.0321.1321.0321.0421.047,600
18 Aug 202221.4721.4721.2121.2221.227,400
17 Aug 202221.3021.3421.1821.2621.263,100
16 Aug 202221.2221.2320.9120.9920.9914,200
15 Aug 202221.4821.4921.2921.3421.348,300
12 Aug 202220.7820.8420.7520.8420.843,700
11 Aug 202221.2221.2320.6220.6720.677,500
10 Aug 202221.0021.0020.6020.6420.6413,000
09 Aug 202222.5922.6021.6522.1122.1130,800
08 Aug 202222.7422.7422.2422.2422.244,000
05 Aug 202223.0823.1923.0823.1923.192,000
04 Aug 202222.3122.5322.3122.5322.533,000
03 Aug 202222.5422.5522.2922.5522.556,700
02 Aug 202222.6222.6222.3322.3722.3716,400
01 Aug 202223.0023.0722.8923.0723.077,600
29 July 202222.3222.6322.3222.6322.635,100
28 July 202222.5022.6622.4322.6422.645,000
27 July 202222.6622.6621.5622.2922.298,000
26 July 202222.7922.7921.7221.9121.9116,200
25 July 202222.3422.3522.0922.2022.207,200
22 July 202222.3222.4022.1222.2322.2312,200
21 July 202221.5022.1621.5022.1622.163,900
20 July 202221.0021.2520.6821.2521.2585,200
19 July 202220.2220.6920.2220.6820.6866,600
18 July 202220.6920.8120.5920.6020.6039,600
15 July 202220.5820.6020.4720.6020.6010,000
14 July 202220.3020.5720.2820.5120.5111,800
13 July 202220.7120.9120.7120.8620.8626,400
12 July 202221.0921.1220.9720.9720.9717,500
11 July 202221.1421.2121.0621.0621.067,100
08 July 202221.6821.7421.5721.6721.6712,200
07 July 202221.3421.3921.2921.3621.3613,700
06 July 202221.8921.8921.3821.5121.5159,200
05 July 202220.6821.1220.5021.0921.0942,800
01 July 202220.5920.8020.5720.7820.7817,700
30 June 202220.2220.4320.2220.3520.3535,400
29 June 202221.0421.4521.0421.4121.4139,900
28 June 202220.9021.2020.6120.7620.7682,200
27 June 202221.0521.1420.9520.9520.9513,400
24 June 202220.7820.8620.7620.8220.827,800
23 June 202220.5320.5320.2220.4220.4227,100
22 June 202220.8020.8020.2620.3720.3769,200
21 June 202220.2420.2920.2020.2520.2520,400
17 June 202220.5120.5119.8319.9819.9830,700
16 June 202220.7721.0820.6421.0821.0823,200
15 June 202221.9922.1121.7321.8621.8628,400
14 June 202222.1222.4822.1222.1322.1317,100
13 June 202223.3223.3222.9523.0023.0013,700
10 June 202223.9123.9923.8823.9823.9832,700
09 June 202224.1424.4424.1424.2024.202,200
08 June 202224.0624.1624.0024.0124.017,200
07 June 202223.9624.0323.5524.0324.0310,700
06 June 202224.4124.4123.9923.9923.9917,100
03 June 202224.7624.7624.2924.7224.723,600
02 June 202224.3324.4824.2924.4724.475,600
01 June 202225.0025.0024.6824.7624.768,300
31 May 202224.7924.9124.6824.9124.9110,700
27 May 202225.0925.0924.9825.0925.096,100
26 May 202224.6625.0724.6625.0725.079,300
25 May 202224.8124.9124.7824.9124.915,200
24 May 202224.4624.4624.3424.3924.397,400
23 May 202224.2724.3024.2024.3024.306,000
20 May 202224.0124.0623.8024.0624.0616,200
19 May 202223.5023.5523.1423.4923.496,200
18 May 202223.6123.6223.3423.3823.3812,400
17 May 202224.0424.0423.6923.8123.8117,800
16 May 202222.6822.7822.5722.7522.7512,800
13 May 202223.7623.7823.6723.7823.7812,400
12 May 202222.6623.2122.1222.8222.8215,100
11 May 202222.7222.9022.5422.5422.5416,800
10 May 202222.5022.6122.4022.4622.4610,800
09 May 202222.0122.0922.0122.0222.026,000
06 May 202222.2622.3522.1922.2622.2643,400
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...