Australia markets close in 8 minutes

Multi Ways Holdings Limited (MWG)

NYSE American - Nasdaq Real-time price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
0.4499-0.0391 (-8.00%)
At close: 04:00PM EDT
0.4593 +0.01 (+2.09%)
After hours: 07:54PM EDT
Time period:
22 July 2023 - 22 July 2024
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
19 July 20240.47700.49000.43500.45000.4500255,600
18 July 20240.49300.52500.46100.48900.4890487,800
17 July 20240.49000.55000.49000.50100.5010514,600
16 July 20240.61000.61400.49000.50000.50001,542,500
15 July 20240.59000.78000.51000.61600.61606,685,000
12 July 20240.39000.58000.39000.53300.53304,252,000
11 July 20240.40000.43800.39100.39700.3970484,300
10 July 20240.41000.42000.36800.39600.3960530,200
09 July 20240.46400.46400.38200.38300.3830479,100
08 July 20240.36000.44900.36000.44900.44901,279,400
05 July 20240.37600.44000.34900.36200.36201,482,300
03 July 20240.36200.39000.34800.38700.3870778,300
02 July 20240.36000.36800.34000.36000.3600122,200
01 July 20240.33400.38000.33400.36300.3630295,600
28 June 20240.33800.35700.33000.34000.3400110,800
27 June 20240.32000.40000.31700.34400.3440282,300
26 June 20240.33000.33800.31500.32000.3200144,300
25 June 20240.33000.34000.31700.32100.3210285,100
24 June 20240.33500.34300.32500.34000.3400299,200
21 June 20240.37600.37600.32100.32100.3210337,900
20 June 20240.37200.40000.33400.37500.3750649,500
18 June 20240.39600.40800.34500.35000.3500549,500
17 June 20240.39800.45000.37600.39900.39901,382,700
14 June 20240.37900.47800.34100.42500.425013,370,000
13 June 20240.36200.37600.31000.32200.3220443,800
12 June 20240.33400.42000.32500.37800.37801,282,600
11 June 20240.34200.37400.32000.34500.3450158,600
10 June 20240.42000.42000.33500.35000.3500499,900
07 June 20240.43200.49000.36000.43400.4340602,700
06 June 20240.54000.58000.40000.45000.45001,446,000
05 June 20240.47300.62000.43600.58800.58804,088,400
04 June 20240.34100.69000.32100.48100.481014,124,200
03 June 20240.34000.38000.33200.36600.366080,600
31 May 20240.36000.41000.30500.34000.3400719,600
30 May 20240.32000.43000.32000.36600.3660472,100
29 May 20240.32000.32700.31100.32600.326017,100
28 May 20240.30600.32000.30500.32000.320042,600
24 May 20240.31400.31800.30500.30500.305012,200
23 May 20240.30500.32400.30500.31500.315064,700
22 May 20240.32300.32300.32300.32300.32305,500
21 May 20240.32300.32300.30500.30500.305018,000
20 May 20240.31500.33800.30500.30900.309095,700
17 May 20240.30700.32000.30500.30500.305021,000
16 May 20240.32600.32900.30500.30500.305038,100
15 May 20240.32500.32600.30500.31500.315016,400
14 May 20240.30000.31300.30000.30500.305057,400
13 May 20240.31000.32100.30600.30600.306054,100
10 May 20240.30600.33200.30600.30900.309030,000
09 May 20240.31000.32900.30600.32900.32901,200
08 May 20240.31300.33000.30600.31800.318085,700
07 May 20240.30600.34800.30600.31200.3120157,400
06 May 20240.33200.33200.30600.30600.306059,400
03 May 20240.33800.34900.32000.33200.332042,500
02 May 20240.33300.35800.32200.33900.339013,000
01 May 20240.33500.34500.32000.33300.333021,600
30 Apr 20240.32500.34300.32000.34300.343028,200
29 Apr 20240.35500.35500.31000.31700.317010,700
26 Apr 20240.34500.35000.31600.34000.34004,600
25 Apr 20240.33500.36000.31200.36000.3600800
24 Apr 20240.31000.36400.31000.36100.361030,400
23 Apr 20240.32800.35000.32700.34800.348028,900
22 Apr 20240.35200.36400.33700.33700.337021,900
19 Apr 20240.33500.36400.32000.36400.36405,800
18 Apr 20240.35000.35000.31600.33100.331013,500
17 Apr 20240.31500.34000.31500.32000.320023,100
16 Apr 20240.31900.33000.31600.32000.320013,800
15 Apr 20240.30500.31900.30500.31900.31902,500
12 Apr 20240.33000.33000.30500.31300.313039,700
11 Apr 20240.33400.33400.31000.32100.321014,700
10 Apr 20240.30500.31900.30500.31000.310048,500
09 Apr 20240.30500.32200.30500.31200.3120103,200
08 Apr 20240.32200.32200.31400.31400.31404,200
05 Apr 20240.30600.33300.30600.32300.32306,500
04 Apr 20240.31700.33000.30500.30600.306013,100
03 Apr 20240.31500.31500.31000.31000.31003,800
02 Apr 20240.32100.32300.30500.30500.305069,900
01 Apr 20240.31000.31600.31000.31600.31602,500
28 Mar 20240.30500.32300.30500.31000.31008,700
27 Mar 20240.32500.32500.31100.32300.32301,300
26 Mar 20240.31500.33000.30600.33000.330055,500
25 Mar 20240.31100.33000.31100.33000.330016,800
22 Mar 20240.31100.34000.31100.32400.324022,700
21 Mar 20240.32600.34100.31000.32500.325055,400
20 Mar 20240.33900.34300.31000.33300.3330107,300
19 Mar 20240.33300.33300.33300.33300.3330900
18 Mar 20240.33000.33900.33000.33000.330014,600
15 Mar 20240.33900.35000.31000.33900.339025,700
14 Mar 20240.36800.36800.33000.33000.330059,100
13 Mar 20240.37000.37300.35000.35300.353034,300
12 Mar 20240.37900.38500.35600.37000.370016,800
11 Mar 20240.37700.37700.35100.36700.367013,000
08 Mar 20240.37000.37700.35000.35300.353027,300
07 Mar 20240.33300.37700.33300.37700.3770124,200
06 Mar 20240.30000.33600.30000.33000.330055,600
05 Mar 20240.30000.30800.30000.30500.30505,800
04 Mar 20240.30400.32000.30400.30800.308021,100
01 Mar 20240.32700.32700.31000.31000.310020,500
29 Feb 20240.33900.34800.31900.31900.319063,000
28 Feb 20240.32900.34000.32500.32500.325020,300
27 Feb 20240.32500.32500.32500.32500.325047,700
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...