Australia Markets closed

Mediobanca Banca di Credito Finanziario S.p.A. (MDIBY)

Other OTC - Other OTC Delayed price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
11.35-0.15 (-1.30%)
At close: 03:52PM EST
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USD
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
21 Jan 202211.4211.4311.3211.3511.3523,500
20 Jan 202211.6211.6711.5011.5011.5018,000
19 Jan 202211.6511.7011.6411.6511.6512,300
18 Jan 202211.6711.7011.6411.6511.658,200
14 Jan 202211.7411.8411.7411.8411.849,800
13 Jan 202212.0412.0911.9211.9211.925,300
12 Jan 202212.0312.0812.0212.0812.089,100
11 Jan 202211.7411.8711.7411.8711.8718,000
10 Jan 202211.6711.7611.6111.7611.7621,900
07 Jan 202211.6911.8011.6611.7911.7916,700
06 Jan 202211.6911.7111.6711.6911.6920,500
05 Jan 202211.6911.7711.6011.6011.6025,800
04 Jan 202211.7011.7211.6811.6911.6914,300
03 Jan 202211.4611.4811.4511.4611.4618,400
31 Dec 202111.5711.5711.2511.5011.504,000
30 Dec 202111.4111.4311.3811.4111.4144,100
29 Dec 202111.3611.3811.3511.3511.3510,200
28 Dec 202111.2311.3311.2311.3011.3026,700
27 Dec 202111.1711.2011.1511.2011.2035,200
23 Dec 202111.1211.1611.1111.1611.1613,600
22 Dec 202111.0611.2011.0611.1811.1833,200
21 Dec 202110.8811.0610.8811.0611.0664,600
20 Dec 202110.9110.9410.8610.9210.9224,400
17 Dec 202111.2911.3611.2011.2011.2027,200
16 Dec 202111.3511.3911.3111.3511.3514,600
15 Dec 202111.1911.2911.1811.2911.2923,900
14 Dec 202111.2011.2711.1811.2211.2296,300
13 Dec 202111.2311.2311.1411.1511.1521,100
10 Dec 202111.4611.4611.2511.3311.3379,300
09 Dec 202111.3511.3511.2811.3111.3124,100
08 Dec 202111.4111.4511.4011.4411.4418,000
07 Dec 202111.3811.5111.3811.4211.4289,000
06 Dec 202111.2011.2711.2011.2411.2434,000
03 Dec 202111.0211.3310.8711.3311.3320,900
02 Dec 202111.0611.1111.0611.1011.1053,000
01 Dec 202111.1011.1010.8710.8910.8946,900
30 Nov 202111.0911.1010.9310.9710.97118,200
29 Nov 202110.9211.0210.9011.0211.0257,200
26 Nov 202110.8110.8510.7710.8110.8115,400
24 Nov 202111.0411.0911.0311.0611.0610,500
23 Nov 202111.1911.2011.1211.1411.1437,800
22 Nov 202111.3211.3811.3211.3211.3213,900
22 Nov 20210.746592 Dividend
19 Nov 202111.8212.0711.8212.0711.328,500
18 Nov 202112.0012.2111.9612.1011.3611,200
17 Nov 202111.9711.9911.9411.9711.238,300
16 Nov 202112.1512.1612.0612.0611.3114,900
15 Nov 202112.3612.3712.2512.2511.4913,700
12 Nov 202112.2812.3512.2612.3511.5910,200
11 Nov 202112.3212.3512.3212.3511.596,700
10 Nov 202112.3312.3912.2612.2711.514,600
09 Nov 202112.4012.4112.3412.3811.6110,000
08 Nov 202112.6312.6312.4412.4711.708,400
05 Nov 202112.4612.4612.4012.4411.687,400
04 Nov 202112.2512.2712.2312.2711.517,700
03 Nov 202112.2912.3712.2912.3411.586,100
02 Nov 202112.0912.1412.0812.1311.389,900
01 Nov 202112.0512.1212.0412.0911.347,700
29 Oct 202111.8711.9011.8511.8911.155,000
28 Oct 202112.0412.0712.0412.0711.322,500
27 Oct 202112.1212.1212.0412.0611.3120,500
26 Oct 202112.0212.0612.0212.0411.305,400
25 Oct 202112.1112.1112.0012.0411.3010,100
22 Oct 202112.0312.0411.9711.9911.2515,900
21 Oct 202111.9711.9811.8811.8911.1511,000
20 Oct 202111.9211.9911.9211.9911.257,700
19 Oct 202111.8411.8711.7911.8011.078,400
18 Oct 202111.7311.7711.7111.7711.0413,700
15 Oct 202111.7411.7511.6611.7010.9813,700
14 Oct 202111.4911.5811.4911.5510.848,000
13 Oct 202111.3511.4011.3411.3910.697,900
12 Oct 202111.4611.4811.4211.4710.7619,200
11 Oct 202111.5011.5211.3411.3710.6733,500
08 Oct 202111.7611.8111.7511.8111.086,200
07 Oct 202111.8211.8411.7811.8211.094,900
06 Oct 202111.7911.8911.7411.8911.1521,900
05 Oct 202112.2112.2612.2012.2411.4815,500
04 Oct 202112.2012.2212.0412.0911.3421,700
01 Oct 202112.0812.2812.0412.2711.5122,000
30 Sept 202112.0512.0612.0212.0211.2815,600
29 Sept 202111.8511.9611.8411.9311.198,100
28 Sept 202111.7811.7911.7211.7611.0312,900
27 Sept 202111.8911.9711.8711.9611.2214,200
24 Sept 202111.7611.8311.7511.8011.0710,500
23 Sept 202111.7111.8811.7011.8711.1411,500
22 Sept 202111.5711.6711.5711.5910.8713,100
21 Sept 202111.5111.5111.4111.4610.7546,800
20 Sept 202111.4411.4711.3111.4110.7012,600
17 Sept 202111.7311.7411.6011.6010.8826,400
16 Sept 202111.7411.7511.6711.7311.0015,300
15 Sept 202111.6111.7411.6111.7411.015,400
14 Sept 202111.6411.6411.4511.4810.7734,400
13 Sept 202111.4611.5211.4111.4310.7213,700
10 Sept 202111.5511.5611.3111.3110.616,600
09 Sept 202111.5411.6011.5011.5610.847,700
08 Sept 202111.6611.6711.5911.6010.8912,000
07 Sept 202111.6911.7011.5111.6610.9411,900
03 Sept 202111.6611.8211.6611.7110.992,300
02 Sept 202111.7811.8111.7411.7511.0210,400
01 Sept 202111.7611.8111.7411.7511.027,700
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...