Australia markets closed

Medlab Clinical Limited (MDC.AX)

ASX - ASX Delayed price. Currency in AUD
Add to watchlist
7.65-0.19 (-2.42%)
At close: 03:50PM AEDT
Time period:
04 Dec 2021 - 04 Dec 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in AUDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
02 Dec 20227.857.857.607.657.651,102
02 Dec 20227.857.857.607.657.651,102
01 Dec 20227.507.847.027.847.843,079
30 Nov 20227.957.957.707.707.70566
29 Nov 20228.008.007.957.957.95953
28 Nov 20228.108.108.008.008.00652
25 Nov 20228.018.018.018.018.01241
24 Nov 20228.008.008.008.008.0082
23 Nov 20228.508.508.008.008.006,421
22 Nov 20228.508.508.508.508.50-
21 Nov 20228.508.508.408.508.501,333
18 Nov 20228.508.508.508.508.50199
17 Nov 20228.518.538.508.508.5076
16 Nov 20228.168.268.168.258.25494
15 Nov 20228.208.208.158.208.201,101
14 Nov 20228.879.048.198.198.191,622
11 Nov 20229.069.109.069.089.082,672
10 Nov 20228.409.078.159.069.061,230
09 Nov 20229.109.108.558.558.551,406
08 Nov 20229.519.519.509.509.50727
07 Nov 20229.699.699.559.559.55197
04 Nov 202210.1010.1010.1010.1010.101
03 Nov 202210.0010.0010.0010.0010.00-
02 Nov 202210.2810.4910.0010.0010.002,008
01 Nov 202210.6210.6510.3010.3010.30556
31 Oct 202210.6110.6110.6010.6010.60117
28 Oct 202210.6010.7010.6010.6110.61682
27 Oct 202210.5010.5010.4410.4910.49643
26 Oct 202210.5010.5010.5010.5010.50315
25 Oct 202210.7010.7010.5010.5010.50856
24 Oct 202210.7010.9010.7010.9010.90993
21 Oct 202210.7510.9010.7510.9010.90185
20 Oct 202210.6110.6210.6110.6110.61211
19 Oct 202210.7010.7010.6010.6110.611,071
18 Oct 202211.0011.0010.7010.7010.704,997
17 Oct 202211.1011.6511.1011.1011.101,532
14 Oct 202211.1111.1111.0411.0411.041,000
13 Oct 202211.2211.2211.1111.1111.1138
12 Oct 202211.6911.7411.1111.1111.111,321
11 Oct 202211.1111.1111.1111.1111.11520
10 Oct 202211.7911.7911.1011.1011.101,025
07 Oct 202211.7911.7911.7911.7911.791,048
06 Oct 202211.5011.7011.5011.7011.70485
05 Oct 202211.5011.5011.1011.1011.10226
04 Oct 202211.7011.7011.4911.5011.50504
03 Oct 202211.1011.6511.1011.6511.65331
30 Sept 202211.1511.1511.0411.0411.04478
29 Sept 202211.0311.5011.0311.0411.04555
28 Sept 202211.2011.2011.0211.0211.02528
27 Sept 202211.4011.4011.4011.4011.4058
26 Sept 202211.3811.5011.3811.4011.40527
23 Sept 202212.0012.1911.4911.4911.491,970
21 Sept 202212.0512.0512.0112.0112.011,867
20 Sept 202212.5012.5012.5012.5012.50-
19 Sept 202212.1012.5012.0612.5012.50754
16 Sept 202212.1112.1112.1012.1012.10584
15 Sept 202212.3012.5012.3012.3012.30648
14 Sept 202212.8012.8012.8012.8012.80116
13 Sept 202212.1312.5012.1312.5012.50480
12 Sept 202212.9012.9012.1012.1112.113,697
09 Sept 202213.0013.0013.0013.0013.0041
08 Sept 202213.0013.0013.0013.0013.00445
07 Sept 202213.0013.4913.0013.4913.49370
06 Sept 202213.5013.5013.0013.0013.00966
05 Sept 202213.5013.6013.5013.6013.601,089
02 Sept 202213.0113.0113.0013.0013.001,551
01 Sept 202212.0613.1012.0613.0113.011,058
31 Aug 202213.2013.2012.0212.0612.06582
30 Aug 202213.3013.3013.2013.2013.201,588
29 Aug 202213.0013.3012.7013.3013.304,350
26 Aug 202213.1213.1213.0013.0013.004,542
25 Aug 202214.0514.0513.1213.1213.1251
24 Aug 202213.0014.0013.0014.0014.00987
23 Aug 202214.0014.0012.9912.9912.993,101
22 Aug 202213.7514.0013.7514.0014.001,485
19 Aug 202213.0214.9413.0213.7513.751,823
18 Aug 202213.0313.0313.0013.0013.00840
17 Aug 202212.2012.9912.2012.9912.99622
16 Aug 202211.6211.7611.6211.7611.76179
15 Aug 202211.4011.6111.2511.6111.61239
12 Aug 202211.0011.4011.0011.0211.02208
11 Aug 202211.5011.6111.0011.0011.003,666
10 Aug 202213.2013.2013.2013.2013.20-
09 Aug 202213.2013.2013.2013.2013.20-
08 Aug 202213.2013.2013.2013.2013.20-
05 Aug 202213.2013.2013.2013.2013.20-
04 Aug 202213.2013.2013.2013.2013.20-
03 Aug 202213.2013.2013.2013.2013.20-
02 Aug 202213.2013.2013.2013.2013.20-
02 Aug 20221:150 Stock split
01 Aug 202212.7513.6512.7513.2013.207
29 July 202212.9013.0512.1513.0513.051,552
28 July 202212.7513.0512.1513.0513.051,317
27 July 202212.1512.1512.0012.0012.00294
26 July 202212.7512.7512.7512.7512.75130
25 July 202212.7512.7512.7512.7512.755,756
22 July 202212.7512.7512.6012.7512.75998
21 July 202212.3012.7512.2212.7512.751,310
20 July 202212.0012.6012.0012.6012.60466
19 July 202212.4512.4511.7011.7011.70312
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...