Australia markets closed

Medlab Clinical Limited (MDC.AX)

ASX - ASX Delayed price. Currency in AUD
Add to watchlist
0.0670+0.0030 (+4.69%)
At close: 04:10PM AEST
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in AUD
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
06 July 20220.06100.07500.06100.06700.0670413,856
05 July 20220.05900.06400.05900.06400.0640132,491
04 July 20220.05700.06100.05700.05900.0590313,312
01 July 20220.05000.05400.05000.05400.054030,926
30 June 20220.05100.05400.04800.04800.04801,798,032
29 June 20220.04800.04800.04800.04800.0480-
28 June 20220.04600.04800.04600.04800.0480138,019
27 June 20220.05600.05600.04300.04400.04401,968,867
24 June 20220.05700.05700.05400.05500.0550267,497
23 June 20220.05500.05700.05400.05700.0570252,489
22 June 20220.05800.05800.05200.05200.0520246,111
21 June 20220.05500.06000.05500.05600.0560326,116
20 June 20220.05600.05600.05500.05500.0550159,026
17 June 20220.06200.06300.05500.05500.0550572,672
16 June 20220.06100.06500.06100.06200.0620175,234
15 June 20220.06800.06800.06100.06100.0610377,950
14 June 20220.07100.07200.06800.06800.0680221,089
10 June 20220.07500.07500.06800.06900.0690217,709
09 June 20220.07500.07500.07000.07000.0700105,377
08 June 20220.07200.07200.07100.07100.071013,822
07 June 20220.07500.07500.07200.07200.0720410,042
06 June 20220.07500.07500.07500.07500.075019,370
03 June 20220.07800.07800.07500.07500.0750212,469
02 June 20220.07800.07800.07500.07500.075050,307
01 June 20220.07900.07900.07600.07700.077065,657
31 May 20220.08000.08500.07500.07600.07601,317,011
30 May 20220.08000.08000.07700.07700.0770577,267
27 May 20220.08000.08000.07600.07600.0760100,578
26 May 20220.07800.08000.07500.07600.0760190,071
25 May 20220.07900.07900.07600.07600.0760187,474
24 May 20220.08000.08000.07800.07800.078015,891
23 May 20220.08000.08000.07700.07800.0780171,542
20 May 20220.08000.08000.07800.07900.0790131,147
19 May 20220.07800.08000.07700.07800.0780247,556
18 May 20220.07800.08000.07700.07800.0780249,588
17 May 20220.08600.08700.07700.07700.07701,636,186
16 May 20220.08700.09000.08600.08600.0860288,641
13 May 20220.08700.09100.08700.08700.087085,858
12 May 20220.08800.09100.08700.08700.0870162,623
11 May 20220.09450.09450.09000.09000.0900109,001
10 May 20220.09600.09600.09000.09000.0900229,440
09 May 20220.09700.09800.09600.09600.0960275,586
06 May 20220.10000.10500.10000.10000.1000255,451
05 May 20220.11000.11000.10250.10500.10501,035,504
04 May 20220.11000.11000.10500.11000.1100408,479
03 May 20220.11500.11500.10500.10500.1050176,505
02 May 20220.13000.13000.11000.11000.1100108,526
29 Apr 20220.12000.13000.11500.13000.1300506,321
28 Apr 20220.11000.11500.11000.11500.1150128,162
27 Apr 20220.10500.11000.10500.11000.110066,198
26 Apr 20220.10500.11000.10500.11000.1100113,210
22 Apr 20220.11500.11500.10500.10500.1050213,396
21 Apr 20220.11500.12250.11500.11500.1150573,575
20 Apr 20220.10000.11500.10000.11000.11002,443,762
19 Apr 20220.09600.09900.09600.09700.0970374,622
14 Apr 20220.09800.09800.09500.09500.0950446,487
13 Apr 20220.09100.10500.09100.09400.09401,420,059
12 Apr 20220.08700.09000.08600.09000.0900643,868
11 Apr 20220.08800.08800.08700.08700.087047,650
08 Apr 20220.08800.08800.08700.08700.0870493,511
07 Apr 20220.08900.08900.08800.08800.0880330,401
06 Apr 20220.09000.09300.08800.08800.08801,295,361
05 Apr 20220.09100.09100.09000.09000.0900347,150
04 Apr 20220.09000.09100.09000.09000.0900711,778
01 Apr 20220.09100.09100.08800.08800.0880722,276
31 Mar 20220.09200.09200.09100.09100.0910289,731
30 Mar 20220.09200.09500.09100.09200.0920246,626
29 Mar 20220.09100.09100.09000.09100.091081,755
28 Mar 20220.09200.09450.09000.09000.0900598,655
25 Mar 20220.08800.09000.08800.09000.0900488,120
24 Mar 20220.09000.09000.08600.08700.0870368,090
23 Mar 20220.09100.09100.08450.08900.0890927,341
22 Mar 20220.09500.09500.09000.09300.0930810,490
21 Mar 20220.09900.10000.09500.09500.0950229,773
18 Mar 20220.10250.10500.10000.10000.1000691,653
17 Mar 20220.10000.10500.10000.10000.100024,749
16 Mar 20220.10500.10500.10000.10500.1050263,516
15 Mar 20220.11000.11000.11000.11000.1100-
14 Mar 20220.11000.11500.10500.11000.110075,280
11 Mar 20220.11500.11500.11000.11000.1100377,468
10 Mar 20220.11000.11250.11000.11000.11005,645
09 Mar 20220.10500.11000.10500.10500.1050180,061
08 Mar 20220.10500.10500.10500.10500.105077,788
07 Mar 20220.11000.11000.10500.11000.1100442,524
04 Mar 20220.11250.11500.11000.11500.1150141,114
03 Mar 20220.11500.12000.11000.11000.1100432,915
02 Mar 20220.12500.12500.11500.11500.1150697,026
01 Mar 20220.12000.12250.11500.12000.120083,832
28 Feb 20220.12000.12500.12000.12000.1200136,288
25 Feb 20220.12000.12250.11500.11500.1150387,331
24 Feb 20220.13500.13500.12000.12000.1200248,240
23 Feb 20220.12500.13500.12000.13500.1350646,471
22 Feb 20220.12500.13000.12500.12500.1250259,104
21 Feb 20220.12500.13000.12500.12500.1250288,041
18 Feb 20220.13000.13000.12500.12500.1250153,375
17 Feb 20220.13500.15000.13000.13000.1300793,756
16 Feb 20220.13000.13500.13000.13500.1350305,604
15 Feb 20220.14000.14500.13000.13000.1300724,483
14 Feb 20220.14000.14500.12500.13500.1350330,830
11 Feb 20220.14000.14000.13500.14000.1400409,151
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...