Australia markets closed

Masimo Corporation (MASI)

NasdaqGS - NasdaqGS Real-time price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
132.59+8.42 (+6.78%)
At close: 04:00PM EDT
129.51 -3.08 (-2.32%)
After hours: 07:24PM EDT
Time period:
13 June 2023 - 13 June 2024
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
12 June 2024124.68132.64124.30132.59132.591,009,800
11 June 2024126.49126.60122.90124.17124.17499,300
10 June 2024124.10127.29123.07127.16127.16643,800
07 June 2024124.92127.24124.62125.46125.46486,700
06 June 2024123.46125.53114.46124.80124.801,002,600
05 June 2024130.00131.02122.90124.62124.621,221,000
04 June 2024128.61130.42127.51130.02130.02818,000
03 June 2024125.53130.33125.12128.25128.251,133,600
31 May 2024126.50127.25123.45124.50124.501,191,500
30 May 2024127.47130.68126.01126.17126.17786,000
29 May 2024126.11127.31124.89126.93126.93863,900
28 May 2024127.00128.75125.99127.18127.18706,300
24 May 2024125.15127.45124.63127.00127.00606,500
23 May 2024127.27127.27124.48124.75124.75777,800
22 May 2024124.63127.30123.98126.60126.60329,000
21 May 2024126.28126.56123.16124.52124.52583,200
20 May 2024124.10127.62122.37126.65126.65820,500
17 May 2024120.70124.45119.50124.10124.101,153,300
16 May 2024115.73121.17115.61120.61120.611,509,200
15 May 2024115.90117.69112.85116.15116.151,087,000
14 May 2024116.39117.65115.12115.24115.24661,500
13 May 2024121.86123.06116.00116.16116.16752,800
10 May 2024123.61124.90119.57121.76121.76675,400
09 May 2024120.39127.89119.63124.16124.161,208,300
08 May 2024130.00130.10114.32120.02120.022,332,500
07 May 2024138.50139.20135.69136.00136.001,327,800
06 May 2024138.64139.50135.86138.00138.00802,400
03 May 2024137.02137.85136.18137.00137.00611,100
02 May 2024134.69137.29132.52136.25136.25431,400
01 May 2024133.78135.68132.17134.01134.01296,200
30 Apr 2024135.21137.12134.25134.41134.41417,100
29 Apr 2024136.48137.62135.21136.20136.20391,200
26 Apr 2024135.44137.90135.44136.14136.14303,500
25 Apr 2024135.28136.00132.76135.24135.24218,700
24 Apr 2024136.25137.76131.23135.92135.92234,400
23 Apr 2024134.43138.18134.43136.95136.95317,000
22 Apr 2024135.09135.85133.52134.32134.32201,000
19 Apr 2024136.35137.44133.64134.77134.77341,200
18 Apr 2024136.82138.33135.38135.92135.92238,500
17 Apr 2024138.19138.99136.18136.62136.62221,300
16 Apr 2024138.11138.37135.70138.18138.18346,300
15 Apr 2024142.14143.57137.40138.11138.11460,100
12 Apr 2024141.44142.00136.92137.92137.92510,500
11 Apr 2024144.29144.29141.60142.75142.75354,200
10 Apr 2024143.17144.10140.87142.82142.82401,100
09 Apr 2024143.00144.97142.37144.91144.91386,000
08 Apr 2024142.78144.20141.56143.13143.13326,400
05 Apr 2024140.00143.42139.91142.50142.50466,000
04 Apr 2024140.85144.85140.14140.30140.30718,500
03 Apr 2024140.38143.04139.47140.64140.64494,600
02 Apr 2024143.75144.31140.35140.44140.44498,800
01 Apr 2024146.13147.89142.66144.83144.83471,200
28 Mar 2024144.48147.89143.78146.85146.85610,400
27 Mar 2024141.52145.26141.33144.48144.48512,100
26 Mar 2024139.43140.91136.46140.65140.65658,000
25 Mar 2024153.76153.93138.11139.43139.431,893,700
22 Mar 2024132.92135.50131.52134.93134.93333,400
21 Mar 2024133.83134.64132.85133.07133.07287,500
20 Mar 2024134.86135.23130.96132.95132.95291,800
19 Mar 2024133.11136.75133.11135.38135.38495,000
18 Mar 2024133.00134.14132.50133.44133.44368,700
15 Mar 2024131.09133.17129.43132.68132.681,052,900
14 Mar 2024134.55135.67130.94132.20132.20444,300
13 Mar 2024128.73134.34127.99134.12134.12616,300
12 Mar 2024128.67129.80127.00129.07129.07335,700
11 Mar 2024133.39134.36128.90129.29129.29356,200
08 Mar 2024134.29137.41134.14134.42134.42384,700
07 Mar 2024130.99134.20130.46134.17134.17727,900
06 Mar 2024130.74131.73128.56129.67129.67855,400
05 Mar 2024126.34131.72125.70129.55129.55650,400
04 Mar 2024126.27127.26124.02126.87126.87514,600
01 Mar 2024128.57128.96125.99126.49126.49467,300
29 Feb 2024129.77130.25125.71128.54128.54704,200
28 Feb 2024124.00134.09120.85128.70128.701,114,800
27 Feb 2024130.69132.23129.41130.10130.10829,600
26 Feb 2024132.21132.21128.46130.69130.69718,600
23 Feb 2024130.15132.62130.00132.21132.21380,000
22 Feb 2024132.33134.04130.88131.01131.01423,900
21 Feb 2024130.37132.46129.01132.09132.09597,700
20 Feb 2024134.36134.36129.62131.49131.49581,500
16 Feb 2024132.93136.59132.39134.69134.69329,400
15 Feb 2024134.00136.11133.09134.14134.14651,800
14 Feb 2024135.66136.25131.42132.65132.65626,300
13 Feb 2024133.85136.12133.01135.14135.14277,300
12 Feb 2024134.83137.48133.94136.38136.38499,600
09 Feb 2024137.16138.00134.45135.07135.07359,200
08 Feb 2024135.14137.07134.39136.67136.67496,700
07 Feb 2024135.75138.32134.05135.14135.14516,900
06 Feb 2024133.77135.74133.64134.77134.77448,300
05 Feb 2024133.50134.46131.88133.14133.14332,000
02 Feb 2024132.93135.25131.42134.48134.48434,400
01 Feb 2024128.79134.34128.42133.32133.32708,200
31 Jan 2024130.68134.11128.50128.94128.94759,600
30 Jan 2024128.56130.03127.62128.95128.95622,600
29 Jan 2024127.36132.33126.78130.25130.251,120,600
26 Jan 2024125.00127.41124.39127.28127.28518,800
25 Jan 2024124.19124.42122.10124.33124.33320,100
24 Jan 2024126.04126.48122.39122.39122.39579,600
23 Jan 2024126.51126.90123.88125.00125.00496,600
22 Jan 2024126.48126.97125.12125.57125.57587,800
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...