Australia markets close in 4 hours 16 minutes

Mandrake Resources Limited (MAN.AX)

ASX - ASX Delayed price. Currency in AUD
Add to watchlist
0.03600.0000 (0.00%)
As of 11:01AM AEST. Market open.
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in AUD
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
27 June 20220.03600.03600.03500.03600.03601,659,433
24 June 20220.03600.03600.03500.03600.03601,069,954
23 June 20220.03800.03800.03600.03600.0360688,027
22 June 20220.03800.03800.03700.03700.03701,139,721
21 June 20220.03700.03800.03700.03800.03801,017,585
20 June 20220.04000.04000.03700.03700.03703,073,601
17 June 20220.03700.04000.03700.04000.04002,143,192
16 June 20220.03900.03900.03700.03700.03702,321,597
15 June 20220.04000.04000.03700.03700.03703,880,787
14 June 20220.04100.04200.03900.04200.04203,168,145
10 June 20220.04400.04500.04400.04500.0450132,990
09 June 20220.04600.04600.04400.04400.04402,334,203
08 June 20220.04700.04700.04600.04600.04601,110,612
07 June 20220.04600.04900.04600.04600.04601,412,461
06 June 20220.04800.04800.04600.04650.04651,040,605
03 June 20220.04800.04800.04800.04800.0480138,709
02 June 20220.04800.04900.04600.04600.0460348,107
01 June 20220.04900.05200.04800.04800.04802,657,704
31 May 20220.04900.05000.04900.04900.04901,630,878
30 May 20220.04900.05000.04800.04800.0480339,676
27 May 20220.04750.05200.04750.04900.0490440,370
26 May 20220.04800.04800.04700.04700.0470824,804
25 May 20220.04700.04700.04700.04700.047091,379
24 May 20220.04900.04900.04800.04800.04801,102,579
23 May 20220.05100.05100.04900.05000.0500472,624
20 May 20220.05000.05100.04900.05100.0510789,641
19 May 20220.04900.05000.04900.04900.04901,006,725
18 May 20220.05100.05100.04900.04900.04901,001,207
17 May 20220.05100.05100.04800.05000.05001,965,633
16 May 20220.05200.05200.05100.05100.0510696,218
13 May 20220.05200.05400.05100.05400.0540359,411
12 May 20220.04800.05500.04800.05400.05401,861,939
11 May 20220.04800.05000.04700.05000.05001,556,541
10 May 20220.04500.05100.04400.04600.04603,078,578
09 May 20220.05000.05000.04600.04600.04604,159,988
06 May 20220.05100.05100.04900.04900.04901,177,334
05 May 20220.05400.05400.05200.05200.05202,110,189
04 May 20220.05700.05700.05200.05200.05205,263,835
03 May 20220.05700.05800.05700.05700.05702,280,966
02 May 20220.06100.06100.05800.05800.05802,469,094
29 Apr 20220.05900.06200.05900.06200.06206,036,136
28 Apr 20220.05800.05900.05700.05800.05802,815,882
27 Apr 20220.05900.05900.05700.05700.05702,010,329
26 Apr 20220.06100.06100.05900.05900.05902,865,784
22 Apr 20220.06400.06400.06000.06200.06206,126,258
21 Apr 20220.06300.06600.06300.06400.06401,282,788
20 Apr 20220.06600.06600.06300.06300.06301,638,941
19 Apr 20220.06100.06800.06100.06600.06609,780,381
14 Apr 20220.06200.06200.06000.06000.06001,711,090
13 Apr 20220.06000.06200.05900.06200.06201,282,122
12 Apr 20220.06000.06000.05900.05900.0590941,163
11 Apr 20220.05800.06100.05800.06000.06002,509,840
08 Apr 20220.05700.05900.05600.05900.05904,114,984
07 Apr 20220.05900.05900.05650.05700.05702,086,168
06 Apr 20220.06000.06000.05800.05900.05902,693,253
05 Apr 20220.06200.06250.05900.05900.05902,019,712
04 Apr 20220.06200.06400.06100.06300.06304,163,381
01 Apr 20220.06000.06100.05800.06000.06002,270,824
31 Mar 20220.05800.06200.05700.05900.05905,008,557
30 Mar 20220.05700.05900.05650.05700.05702,471,537
29 Mar 20220.05900.06200.05650.05700.05706,029,354
28 Mar 20220.06500.06600.05900.05900.059013,221,906
25 Mar 20220.06000.07400.05800.06500.065067,495,584
24 Mar 20220.04700.04700.04700.04700.0470-
23 Mar 20220.04700.04700.04700.04700.0470-
22 Mar 20220.04800.04800.04600.04700.0470134,069
21 Mar 20220.04500.04800.04500.04800.04801,613,999
18 Mar 20220.04400.04500.04400.04500.0450228,575
17 Mar 20220.04300.04400.04300.04400.0440384,400
16 Mar 20220.04300.04400.04300.04300.0430443,665
15 Mar 20220.04500.04500.04400.04500.04501,246,450
14 Mar 20220.04800.04800.04700.04700.0470134,486
11 Mar 20220.04800.04900.04700.04700.0470281,079
10 Mar 20220.04600.05000.04500.04500.04501,702,926
09 Mar 20220.04500.04600.04400.04500.04501,470,729
08 Mar 20220.04600.04600.04300.04300.04301,348,278
07 Mar 20220.04800.04800.04400.04500.04501,103,521
04 Mar 20220.04900.04900.04700.04700.0470301,528
03 Mar 20220.04600.04800.04600.04700.0470550,489
02 Mar 20220.04500.04600.04400.04600.0460532,516
01 Mar 20220.04600.04600.04500.04600.0460278,824
28 Feb 20220.04500.04650.04500.04600.0460393,784
25 Feb 20220.04600.04700.04400.04500.04501,302,085
24 Feb 20220.04700.04700.04500.04500.04501,293,442
23 Feb 20220.04600.04750.04600.04700.04701,600,466
22 Feb 20220.04800.04800.04500.04600.04601,476,136
21 Feb 20220.04900.05000.04850.04900.0490750,837
18 Feb 20220.04900.04950.04700.04950.0495976,689
17 Feb 20220.05100.05100.05000.05000.0500268,950
16 Feb 20220.05000.05100.04800.05000.05001,448,780
15 Feb 20220.04900.05100.04900.05000.0500457,400
14 Feb 20220.05000.05100.04900.04900.0490812,934
11 Feb 20220.05200.05200.05000.05000.0500918,452
10 Feb 20220.05300.05500.05200.05200.05202,034,253
09 Feb 20220.05000.05300.05000.05200.05201,213,496
08 Feb 20220.04800.05000.04800.04900.0490882,848
07 Feb 20220.04900.05000.04800.04800.0480451,816
04 Feb 20220.05000.05000.04800.04800.0480533,071
03 Feb 20220.05000.05000.04900.04900.04901,183,273
02 Feb 20220.04900.05000.04900.04900.0490495,576
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...