Australia markets closed

Lynas Rare Earths Limited (LYC.AX)

ASX - ASX Delayed price. Currency in AUD
Add to watchlist
9.24+0.13 (+1.43%)
At close: 04:10PM AEDT
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in AUD
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
03 Dec 20219.159.329.159.249.243,522,347
02 Dec 20219.089.199.029.119.116,705,255
01 Dec 20218.849.168.779.119.114,685,969
30 Nov 20218.658.958.658.878.876,619,734
29 Nov 20218.278.538.278.508.507,582,128
26 Nov 20218.708.738.388.458.454,138,515
25 Nov 20218.678.808.668.758.754,067,880
24 Nov 20218.428.698.428.678.673,168,051
23 Nov 20218.578.718.408.628.623,066,312
22 Nov 20218.258.608.258.568.564,769,000
19 Nov 20218.308.338.188.268.263,866,475
18 Nov 20218.208.348.148.308.306,165,031
17 Nov 20218.008.197.978.148.142,404,950
16 Nov 20217.958.127.898.038.033,280,399
15 Nov 20218.108.227.988.018.017,898,456
12 Nov 20217.908.097.858.058.055,332,321
11 Nov 20217.607.887.517.847.843,645,300
10 Nov 20217.757.807.657.717.714,689,758
09 Nov 20217.417.897.367.807.809,389,589
08 Nov 20217.357.467.217.257.252,851,007
05 Nov 20217.507.507.277.307.303,318,922
04 Nov 20217.357.377.227.337.332,063,861
03 Nov 20217.267.467.247.307.304,397,129
02 Nov 20217.597.597.097.127.123,328,743
01 Nov 20217.507.617.477.497.494,619,482
29 Oct 20217.307.487.277.337.333,481,549
28 Oct 20217.237.307.137.287.284,143,009
27 Oct 20217.207.397.097.337.333,662,670
26 Oct 20217.157.277.107.257.252,638,825
25 Oct 20216.857.166.857.037.035,436,654
22 Oct 20217.167.266.696.846.8415,164,658
21 Oct 20217.447.557.367.447.447,370,681
20 Oct 20217.367.667.167.397.397,179,798
19 Oct 20217.307.437.247.387.383,853,901
18 Oct 20217.107.286.997.287.285,512,239
15 Oct 20216.926.976.766.956.954,273,800
14 Oct 20216.636.836.526.786.784,742,130
13 Oct 20216.606.606.456.496.492,716,682
12 Oct 20216.566.656.506.546.543,875,575
11 Oct 20216.506.586.436.566.563,145,877
08 Oct 20216.706.746.466.516.513,562,292
07 Oct 20216.326.536.296.486.484,025,969
06 Oct 20216.456.506.256.256.254,569,372
05 Oct 20216.346.466.216.446.447,502,370
04 Oct 20216.686.736.426.466.463,914,550
01 Oct 20216.536.636.476.506.506,674,226
30 Sept 20216.646.746.546.716.716,573,214
29 Sept 20216.846.866.656.686.687,179,913
28 Sept 20217.177.236.907.027.023,780,521
27 Sept 20217.037.287.037.117.115,433,627
24 Sept 20217.037.036.886.926.924,462,301
23 Sept 20217.097.206.866.896.894,625,316
22 Sept 20216.796.976.636.896.894,251,594
21 Sept 20216.536.936.426.756.758,958,667
20 Sept 20217.357.386.546.656.6511,071,032
17 Sept 20217.697.737.387.547.548,348,661
16 Sept 20217.858.057.727.767.767,229,883
15 Sept 20217.607.797.577.797.795,251,781
14 Sept 20217.487.647.317.617.616,019,445
13 Sept 20217.227.497.147.487.485,771,146
10 Sept 20216.907.146.887.107.104,998,800
09 Sept 20216.906.976.786.806.804,299,858
08 Sept 20216.957.196.867.027.024,577,505
07 Sept 20217.027.307.007.077.075,834,914
06 Sept 20217.067.096.746.966.966,134,232
03 Sept 20216.907.126.877.067.064,783,789
02 Sept 20216.786.926.766.836.834,277,867
01 Sept 20216.876.966.716.796.794,752,674
31 Aug 20216.796.936.746.886.885,662,685
30 Aug 20216.536.696.516.666.664,294,233
27 Aug 20217.007.146.366.426.428,599,588
26 Aug 20216.926.926.616.666.666,424,533
25 Aug 20216.596.856.596.846.844,193,411
24 Aug 20216.736.776.446.476.475,712,619
23 Aug 20216.406.596.396.556.554,603,922
20 Aug 20216.686.786.236.336.3311,563,969
19 Aug 20216.706.866.596.806.805,749,674
18 Aug 20216.786.956.726.786.787,821,037
17 Aug 20217.357.436.906.946.948,333,907
16 Aug 20217.767.777.497.517.514,321,242
13 Aug 20217.687.817.637.747.742,966,047
12 Aug 20217.467.707.407.697.694,260,596
11 Aug 20217.677.767.497.537.535,458,298
10 Aug 20217.637.827.587.667.664,490,721
09 Aug 20217.607.677.517.647.643,718,208
06 Aug 20217.517.587.447.587.583,716,877
05 Aug 20217.607.687.457.527.524,063,112
04 Aug 20217.657.677.517.577.574,566,681
03 Aug 20217.497.687.417.687.685,343,886
02 Aug 20217.567.597.237.397.397,185,826
30 July 20217.257.437.257.347.345,573,425
29 July 20217.037.187.007.187.186,156,746
28 July 20216.807.116.716.996.999,473,214
27 July 20217.047.206.957.017.0111,868,283
26 July 20216.607.126.557.117.1117,179,174
23 July 20216.356.486.266.436.436,015,154
22 July 20216.086.436.086.416.417,471,244
21 July 20215.916.055.785.885.886,587,763
20 July 20215.715.895.665.735.735,850,464
19 July 20216.066.085.895.905.905,846,237
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...