Australia markets closed

Legends Business Group, Inc. (LGBS)

Other OTC - Other OTC Delayed price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
0.0005-0.0000 (-9.09%)
At close: 03:10PM EDT
Time period:
29 Sept 2021 - 29 Sept 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
28 Sept 20220.00050.00060.00050.00050.00051,558,172
27 Sept 20220.00060.00060.00050.00050.0005610,000
26 Sept 20220.00060.00060.00050.00060.00062,933,000
23 Sept 20220.00050.00060.00050.00060.00063,739,390
22 Sept 20220.00060.00070.00050.00050.000523,514,158
21 Sept 20220.00070.00080.00060.00070.000742,444,210
20 Sept 20220.00060.00080.00060.00060.0006352,992
19 Sept 20220.00060.00080.00060.00060.00063,751,690
16 Sept 20220.00060.00070.00060.00070.0007714,169
15 Sept 20220.00070.00080.00060.00060.000617,483,107
14 Sept 20220.00060.00060.00060.00060.00066,350,510
13 Sept 20220.00060.00070.00060.00070.000781,215
12 Sept 20220.00070.00080.00060.00060.00066,729,831
09 Sept 20220.00080.00080.00070.00080.00081,052,522
08 Sept 20220.00080.00080.00070.00080.00084,480,753
07 Sept 20220.00050.00080.00050.00080.000844,775,375
06 Sept 20220.00070.00070.00050.00060.00061,167,340
02 Sept 20220.00060.00070.00050.00070.00072,061,000
01 Sept 20220.00050.00060.00050.00060.00061,149,677
31 Aug 20220.00060.00060.00050.00060.00064,795,212
30 Aug 20220.00060.00060.00060.00060.00061,612,545
29 Aug 20220.00060.00060.00060.00060.0006133,118
26 Aug 20220.00060.00070.00060.00060.00064,044,900
25 Aug 20220.00060.00070.00060.00060.00064,769,486
24 Aug 20220.00070.00070.00050.00070.0007684,719
23 Aug 20220.00060.00070.00060.00070.0007207,005
22 Aug 20220.00060.00060.00060.00060.0006466,700
19 Aug 20220.00060.00070.00060.00060.00061,469,244
18 Aug 20220.00060.00070.00050.00070.00072,996,285
17 Aug 20220.00060.00070.00060.00070.000714,755,831
16 Aug 20220.00060.00070.00060.00060.00063,130,975
15 Aug 20220.00060.00070.00050.00060.000629,530,754
12 Aug 20220.00050.00060.00050.00060.0006246,308
11 Aug 20220.00050.00060.00050.00050.0005710,000
10 Aug 20220.00050.00060.00050.00050.00058,312,287
09 Aug 20220.00050.00050.00050.00050.00052,900,500
08 Aug 20220.00060.00060.00050.00050.0005495,397
05 Aug 20220.00060.00060.00050.00050.0005155,200
04 Aug 20220.00050.00060.00050.00050.00053,320,000
03 Aug 20220.00060.00060.00050.00050.000543,601
02 Aug 20220.00060.00060.00050.00050.00058,958,335
01 Aug 20220.00050.00060.00050.00050.0005105,000
29 July 20220.00050.00060.00050.00050.000518,093,951
28 July 20220.00050.00060.00050.00060.00061,363,223
27 July 20220.00060.00070.00050.00050.00054,085,200
26 July 20220.00070.00070.00050.00060.00067,902,387
25 July 20220.00070.00070.00060.00060.00063,290,300
22 July 20220.00070.00070.00060.00060.00061,981,999
21 July 20220.00060.00070.00060.00060.00061,896,000
20 July 20220.00060.00070.00060.00060.00061,733,666
19 July 20220.00060.00070.00060.00070.000798,000
18 July 20220.00060.00060.00060.00060.0006637,500
15 July 20220.00070.00070.00050.00050.00052,070,850
14 July 20220.00070.00070.00060.00060.0006510,290
13 July 20220.00060.00070.00060.00060.00069,168,000
12 July 20220.00060.00070.00060.00060.00063,069,032
11 July 20220.00060.00070.00050.00060.00067,719,793
08 July 20220.00060.00060.00050.00050.000516,097,000
07 July 20220.00060.00070.00060.00060.00063,915,362
06 July 20220.00070.00070.00060.00060.00063,801,000
05 July 20220.00060.00070.00060.00070.00078,685,557
01 July 20220.00050.00080.00050.00060.000647,925,094
30 June 20220.00060.00070.00050.00050.000512,236,085
29 June 20220.00050.00060.00050.00060.000632,883,510
28 June 20220.00060.00060.00050.00050.00051,087,195
27 June 20220.00060.00060.00050.00050.000513,925,489
24 June 20220.00060.00070.00050.00060.00063,881,970
23 June 20220.00060.00060.00050.00060.00065,293,030
22 June 20220.00060.00070.00060.00060.000611,745,908
21 June 20220.00050.00070.00050.00060.000614,946,546
17 June 20220.00050.00050.00050.00050.000510,763,041
16 June 20220.00060.00060.00050.00050.00053,944,320
15 June 20220.00050.00060.00040.00050.00055,926,904
14 June 20220.00050.00050.00040.00040.000416,820,088
13 June 20220.00060.00060.00040.00050.000537,585,899
10 June 20220.00060.00070.00050.00060.00069,944,998
09 June 20220.00060.00060.00050.00050.00054,973,300
08 June 20220.00050.00060.00050.00060.00062,414,999
07 June 20220.00060.00060.00050.00050.00051,171,423
06 June 20220.00050.00070.00050.00060.000610,132,312
03 June 20220.00070.00070.00050.00060.00063,550,400
02 June 20220.00060.00060.00050.00060.00068,609,145
01 June 20220.00070.00070.00050.00060.00067,305,075
31 May 20220.00060.00070.00060.00060.00061,428,291
27 May 20220.00060.00070.00060.00060.0006101,874
26 May 20220.00070.00070.00060.00060.0006587,000
25 May 20220.00070.00070.00050.00050.00052,682,320
24 May 20220.00070.00070.00060.00060.00061,852,118
23 May 20220.00050.00070.00050.00070.0007785,307
20 May 20220.00070.00070.00050.00060.00064,728,626
19 May 20220.00060.00070.00050.00060.00062,212,105
18 May 20220.00060.00070.00050.00060.00063,218,935
17 May 20220.00060.00070.00050.00060.000618,589,000
16 May 20220.00060.00060.00050.00060.00065,334,406
13 May 20220.00060.00070.00050.00060.000611,954,542
12 May 20220.00070.00070.00050.00060.000636,272,142
11 May 20220.00060.00070.00060.00070.00074,478,059
10 May 20220.00080.00080.00060.00060.000645,822,103
09 May 20220.00070.00080.00070.00080.00086,729,079
06 May 20220.00070.00080.00070.00080.00085,094,807
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...