Australia markets closed

Legends Business Group, Inc. (LGBS)

Other OTC - Other OTC Delayed price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
0.00030.0000 (0.00%)
At close: 02:13PM EST
Time period:
03 Feb 2022 - 03 Feb 2023
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
02 Feb 20230.00030.00030.00020.00030.000332,655,500
01 Feb 20230.00020.00030.00020.00030.000323,520,000
31 Jan 20230.00020.00030.00020.00030.0003284,624
30 Jan 20230.00020.00030.00020.00030.00032,430,000
27 Jan 20230.00030.00030.00030.00030.0003710,029
26 Jan 20230.00020.00030.00010.00030.0003134,617,195
25 Jan 20230.00030.00030.00030.00030.00032,506,150
24 Jan 20230.00020.00020.00020.00020.000240,004,000
23 Jan 20230.00030.00030.00020.00020.000241,045,000
20 Jan 20230.00020.00030.00020.00020.000240,093,000
19 Jan 20230.00030.00030.00020.00030.0003183,745,941
18 Jan 20230.00030.00030.00020.00020.000246,056,833
17 Jan 20230.00020.00030.00020.00020.000241,133,033
13 Jan 20230.00020.00030.00020.00020.000240,903,691
12 Jan 20230.00030.00030.00020.00020.000251,573,161
11 Jan 20230.00030.00040.00020.00020.000240,872,901
10 Jan 20230.00020.00030.00020.00030.000319,805,998
09 Jan 20230.00030.00030.00020.00020.000230,225,000
06 Jan 20230.00040.00040.00030.00030.000319,513,000
05 Jan 20230.00030.00030.00030.00030.000331,649,999
04 Jan 20230.00030.00030.00030.00030.0003625,500
03 Jan 20230.00030.00040.00030.00030.0003211,512
30 Dec 20220.00030.00040.00030.00030.00031,037,130
29 Dec 20220.00030.00040.00020.00030.000320,058,586
28 Dec 20220.00030.00030.00020.00020.000242,719,446
27 Dec 20220.00030.00040.00030.00030.00035,130,034
23 Dec 20220.00030.00040.00030.00030.00031,869,479
22 Dec 20220.00030.00030.00030.00030.00031,376,100
21 Dec 20220.00030.00030.00030.00030.0003173,091
20 Dec 20220.00030.00040.00030.00030.00037,077,738
19 Dec 20220.00030.00040.00030.00030.0003530,000
16 Dec 20220.00040.00040.00030.00040.00041,356,990
15 Dec 20220.00050.00050.00030.00040.00049,487,500
14 Dec 20220.00040.00050.00030.00050.000514,105,383
13 Dec 20220.00030.00040.00030.00040.00047,717,289
12 Dec 20220.00040.00040.00030.00040.000414,866,866
09 Dec 20220.00040.00040.00040.00040.000435,429,355
08 Dec 20220.00040.00040.00040.00040.0004420,975
07 Dec 20220.00040.00050.00040.00040.00041,293,354
06 Dec 20220.00040.00050.00040.00040.0004163,360
05 Dec 20220.00050.00050.00040.00040.00047,710,477
02 Dec 20220.00050.00050.00040.00040.00049,982,644
01 Dec 20220.00040.00050.00040.00050.000517,130,895
30 Nov 20220.00040.00060.00040.00050.000534,761,515
29 Nov 20220.00040.00050.00040.00050.00054,858,300
28 Nov 20220.00040.00050.00040.00040.00049,208,650
25 Nov 20220.00060.00060.00040.00040.000420,784,823
23 Nov 20220.00050.00050.00050.00050.000512,980,857
22 Nov 20220.00050.00060.00050.00050.000526,246,916
21 Nov 20220.00050.00080.00050.00060.0006286,938,773
18 Nov 20220.00050.00050.00040.00040.0004925,000
17 Nov 20220.00050.00050.00040.00040.00046,576,000
16 Nov 20220.00040.00040.00030.00040.00046,422,752
15 Nov 20220.00040.00040.00030.00040.00042,100,000
14 Nov 20220.00030.00040.00030.00040.00042,158,000
11 Nov 20220.00030.00040.00030.00040.00042,125,200
10 Nov 20220.00040.00040.00030.00040.00047,472,495
09 Nov 20220.00040.00040.00040.00040.00041,564,500
08 Nov 20220.00040.00050.00040.00040.00043,805,000
07 Nov 20220.00040.00050.00040.00040.0004447,391
04 Nov 20220.00050.00050.00040.00050.00051,286,145
03 Nov 20220.00040.00040.00040.00040.00042,932,000
02 Nov 20220.00040.00050.00040.00040.000429,089,577
01 Nov 20220.00040.00040.00040.00040.000482,500
31 Oct 20220.00050.00050.00040.00040.00042,586,694
28 Oct 20220.00040.00040.00040.00040.000412,000
27 Oct 20220.00040.00050.00040.00050.00051,764,000
26 Oct 20220.00040.00040.00040.00040.000431,100
25 Oct 20220.00050.00050.00040.00050.0005284,917
24 Oct 20220.00040.00050.00040.00040.0004480,338
21 Oct 20220.00040.00050.00040.00050.00051,100,200
20 Oct 20220.00040.00050.00040.00040.0004908,100
19 Oct 20220.00050.00050.00040.00050.0005402,000
18 Oct 20220.00040.00040.00040.00040.0004111,100
17 Oct 20220.00040.00050.00040.00040.0004109,086
14 Oct 20220.00040.00040.00040.00040.0004133,280
13 Oct 20220.00040.00050.00040.00050.0005660,500
12 Oct 20220.00050.00050.00040.00050.00051,300,100
11 Oct 20220.00040.00050.00040.00050.0005229,493
10 Oct 20220.00040.00040.00040.00040.0004363,306
07 Oct 20220.00050.00050.00040.00050.000535,044,913
06 Oct 20220.00050.00050.00050.00050.00052,607,000
05 Oct 20220.00050.00050.00050.00050.0005306,000
04 Oct 20220.00050.00060.00050.00060.00061,968,000
03 Oct 20220.00060.00060.00050.00050.0005616,039
30 Sept 20220.00050.00050.00050.00050.00053,412,022
29 Sept 20220.00050.00050.00050.00050.000576,000
28 Sept 20220.00050.00060.00050.00050.00051,558,172
27 Sept 20220.00060.00060.00050.00050.0005610,000
26 Sept 20220.00060.00060.00050.00060.00062,933,000
23 Sept 20220.00050.00060.00050.00060.00063,739,390
22 Sept 20220.00060.00070.00050.00050.000523,514,158
21 Sept 20220.00070.00080.00060.00070.000742,444,210
20 Sept 20220.00060.00080.00060.00060.0006352,992
19 Sept 20220.00060.00080.00060.00060.00063,751,690
16 Sept 20220.00060.00070.00060.00070.0007714,169
15 Sept 20220.00070.00080.00060.00060.000617,483,107
14 Sept 20220.00060.00060.00060.00060.00066,350,510
13 Sept 20220.00060.00070.00060.00070.000781,215
12 Sept 20220.00070.00080.00060.00060.00066,729,831
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...