Australia markets close in 1 hour 16 minutes

Legends Business Group, Inc. (LGBS)

Other OTC - Other OTC Delayed price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
0.00120.0000 (0.00%)
At close: 03:22PM EST
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USD
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
27 Jan 20220.00120.00130.00120.00120.0012878,136
26 Jan 20220.00140.00140.00120.00120.00121,081,586
25 Jan 20220.00120.00140.00120.00130.001310,580,224
24 Jan 20220.00150.00150.00100.00120.001239,849,076
21 Jan 20220.00160.00160.00140.00150.001521,889,242
20 Jan 20220.00160.00170.00160.00160.00163,480,604
19 Jan 20220.00150.00160.00150.00160.001613,956,241
18 Jan 20220.00170.00170.00150.00160.001627,900,954
14 Jan 20220.00170.00180.00160.00160.00168,430,868
13 Jan 20220.00170.00180.00160.00180.00185,048,884
12 Jan 20220.00180.00190.00170.00180.00184,253,551
11 Jan 20220.00170.00180.00160.00180.001813,881,443
10 Jan 20220.00190.00190.00170.00170.00177,498,105
07 Jan 20220.00190.00200.00180.00190.00193,538,794
06 Jan 20220.00190.00200.00180.00190.00195,748,486
05 Jan 20220.00200.00210.00190.00190.001913,688,227
04 Jan 20220.00210.00220.00190.00210.002111,038,043
03 Jan 20220.00230.00230.00200.00210.002139,349,144
31 Dec 20210.00210.00230.00190.00220.002211,861,236
30 Dec 20210.00170.00230.00160.00210.002171,323,673
29 Dec 20210.00180.00180.00150.00180.001821,811,226
28 Dec 20210.00170.00190.00160.00180.001829,302,287
27 Dec 20210.00160.00170.00150.00160.001611,609,886
23 Dec 20210.00160.00170.00140.00170.001722,793,493
22 Dec 20210.00150.00160.00140.00150.00158,548,495
21 Dec 20210.00170.00170.00140.00150.00156,243,365
20 Dec 20210.00150.00170.00150.00150.00154,835,274
17 Dec 20210.00170.00170.00150.00150.00157,653,436
16 Dec 20210.00190.00190.00160.00160.00169,563,500
15 Dec 20210.00180.00210.00150.00170.001715,520,007
14 Dec 20210.00180.00190.00170.00180.00182,964,020
13 Dec 20210.00170.00220.00160.00180.00187,463,508
10 Dec 20210.00180.00200.00160.00170.00174,234,748
09 Dec 20210.00180.00200.00170.00180.00186,964,432
08 Dec 20210.00160.00180.00150.00180.00187,481,219
07 Dec 20210.00150.00170.00150.00160.00166,562,929
06 Dec 20210.00150.00160.00140.00150.001516,086,741
03 Dec 20210.00160.00170.00140.00150.00154,908,743
02 Dec 20210.00160.00170.00150.00160.001610,501,147
01 Dec 20210.00170.00180.00160.00160.00168,785,389
30 Nov 20210.00170.00180.00160.00170.00174,652,173
29 Nov 20210.00170.00180.00160.00180.00183,606,959
26 Nov 20210.00170.00180.00160.00170.00174,404,126
24 Nov 20210.00150.00180.00150.00170.00178,117,342
23 Nov 20210.00170.00180.00140.00170.001717,273,940
22 Nov 20210.00180.00180.00150.00160.001617,024,637
19 Nov 20210.00180.00180.00160.00170.001715,746,240
18 Nov 20210.00190.00190.00150.00170.001729,934,438
17 Nov 20210.00200.00210.00170.00180.001834,905,643
16 Nov 20210.00250.00250.00180.00210.0021106,054,022
15 Nov 20210.00260.00270.00220.00260.002625,341,736
12 Nov 20210.00260.00270.00240.00250.002528,838,768
11 Nov 20210.00290.00300.00250.00260.002632,967,992
10 Nov 20210.00310.00320.00260.00290.002950,516,698
09 Nov 20210.00380.00390.00290.00310.003142,144,632
08 Nov 20210.00400.00400.00370.00380.003814,951,346
05 Nov 20210.00380.00400.00360.00390.003934,338,285
04 Nov 20210.00330.00370.00310.00370.003724,238,192
03 Nov 20210.00350.00350.00300.00330.003376,021,867
02 Nov 20210.00380.00380.00310.00350.003577,436,280
01 Nov 20210.00460.00460.00370.00380.003874,751,305
29 Oct 20210.00510.00540.00440.00450.0045106,155,308
28 Oct 20210.01050.01100.00500.00510.0051423,276,550
27 Oct 20210.01030.01100.00990.01050.010521,731,229
26 Oct 20210.01100.01170.01000.01050.010513,792,818
25 Oct 20210.01200.01250.01030.01060.010624,815,393
22 Oct 20210.01180.01180.01000.01170.011756,593,111
21 Oct 20210.00950.01130.00930.01100.011027,441,649
20 Oct 20210.01030.01090.00950.00960.009618,275,863
19 Oct 20210.01100.01140.01020.01040.010420,351,024
18 Oct 20210.01090.01120.01040.01060.010614,695,154
15 Oct 20210.01150.01150.01000.01070.010718,257,205
14 Oct 20210.01200.01200.01070.01100.011025,750,129
13 Oct 20210.01040.01200.01000.01070.010798,802,218
12 Oct 20210.00990.01000.00870.00920.00928,996,223
11 Oct 20210.00920.01030.00840.00950.009535,378,057
08 Oct 20210.00940.00940.00850.00940.009419,732,556
07 Oct 20210.00910.01000.00870.00960.009617,684,421
06 Oct 20210.00850.00950.00850.00880.008818,332,825
05 Oct 20210.00990.01040.00800.00890.008941,978,361
04 Oct 20210.01000.01000.00900.00980.009849,916,778
01 Oct 20210.00850.00920.00800.00840.008439,206,726
30 Sept 20210.00990.01000.00920.00920.009212,310,375
29 Sept 20210.00930.01050.00910.00980.009823,551,141
28 Sept 20210.00910.00970.00890.00920.009222,592,746
27 Sept 20210.00990.01030.00910.00970.009715,594,197
24 Sept 20210.01130.01130.00980.00990.009920,773,292
23 Sept 20210.01080.01100.00970.01040.010423,491,186
22 Sept 20210.00970.01050.00890.01030.010329,868,809
21 Sept 20210.00820.00980.00820.00930.009352,956,922
20 Sept 20210.00950.00960.00800.00820.008258,252,272
17 Sept 20210.01000.01000.00900.00930.009353,171,336
16 Sept 20210.01230.01230.00800.00900.0090189,775,483
15 Sept 20210.01000.01200.00950.01170.011757,631,647
14 Sept 20210.01210.01240.01030.01050.010532,635,272
13 Sept 20210.01180.01260.01110.01230.012326,225,966
10 Sept 20210.01160.01220.01060.01200.012030,149,103
09 Sept 20210.01210.01290.01050.01100.011038,278,772
08 Sept 20210.01190.01280.01100.01200.012030,023,201
07 Sept 20210.01250.01260.01140.01200.012013,107,977
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...