Australia markets closed

Legends Business Group, Inc. (LGBS)

Other OTC - Other OTC Delayed price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
0.00060.0000 (0.00%)
At close: 03:57PM EDT
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USD
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
24 June 20220.00060.00070.00050.00060.00063,881,970
23 June 20220.00060.00060.00050.00060.00065,293,030
22 June 20220.00060.00070.00060.00060.000611,745,908
21 June 20220.00050.00070.00050.00060.000614,946,546
17 June 20220.00050.00050.00050.00050.000510,763,041
16 June 20220.00060.00060.00050.00050.00053,944,320
15 June 20220.00050.00060.00040.00050.00055,926,904
14 June 20220.00050.00050.00040.00040.000416,820,088
13 June 20220.00060.00060.00040.00050.000537,585,899
10 June 20220.00060.00070.00050.00060.00069,944,998
09 June 20220.00060.00060.00050.00050.00054,973,300
08 June 20220.00050.00060.00050.00060.00062,414,999
07 June 20220.00060.00060.00050.00050.00051,171,423
06 June 20220.00050.00070.00050.00060.000610,132,312
03 June 20220.00070.00070.00050.00060.00063,550,400
02 June 20220.00060.00060.00050.00060.00068,609,145
01 June 20220.00070.00070.00050.00060.00067,305,075
31 May 20220.00060.00070.00060.00060.00061,428,291
27 May 20220.00060.00070.00060.00060.0006101,874
26 May 20220.00070.00070.00060.00060.0006587,000
25 May 20220.00070.00070.00050.00050.00052,682,320
24 May 20220.00070.00070.00060.00060.00061,852,118
23 May 20220.00050.00070.00050.00070.0007785,307
20 May 20220.00070.00070.00050.00060.00064,728,626
19 May 20220.00060.00070.00050.00060.00062,212,105
18 May 20220.00060.00070.00050.00060.00063,218,935
17 May 20220.00060.00070.00050.00060.000618,589,000
16 May 20220.00060.00060.00050.00060.00065,334,406
13 May 20220.00060.00070.00050.00060.000611,954,542
12 May 20220.00070.00070.00050.00060.000636,272,142
11 May 20220.00060.00070.00060.00070.00074,478,059
10 May 20220.00080.00080.00060.00060.000645,822,103
09 May 20220.00070.00080.00070.00080.00086,729,079
06 May 20220.00070.00080.00070.00080.00085,094,807
05 May 20220.00080.00080.00070.00070.00072,925,992
04 May 20220.00070.00090.00070.00080.000822,277,036
03 May 20220.00070.00080.00070.00070.00074,697,422
02 May 20220.00080.00080.00070.00070.00077,845,667
29 Apr 20220.00090.00090.00070.00080.000819,376,948
28 Apr 20220.00080.00090.00070.00090.000949,123,042
27 Apr 20220.00080.00090.00070.00080.000840,349,169
26 Apr 20220.00090.00090.00070.00080.000815,607,599
25 Apr 20220.00080.00090.00070.00090.000913,591,882
22 Apr 20220.00090.00090.00070.00080.00084,335,001
21 Apr 20220.00080.00090.00070.00080.000874,718,013
20 Apr 20220.00080.00080.00070.00070.00079,742,236
19 Apr 20220.00080.00080.00070.00080.000830,088,659
18 Apr 20220.00080.00090.00070.00070.000738,703,121
14 Apr 20220.00090.00090.00070.00080.0008134,445,605
13 Apr 20220.00100.00110.00080.00090.0009101,065,930
12 Apr 20220.00110.00110.00100.00100.001044,719,187
11 Apr 20220.00100.00110.00100.00110.0011412,850
08 Apr 20220.00110.00110.00100.00110.001117,927,591
07 Apr 20220.00110.00120.00100.00110.00118,284,159
06 Apr 20220.00120.00140.00100.00120.0012102,676,264
05 Apr 20220.00120.00120.00110.00110.001114,655,466
04 Apr 20220.00120.00120.00110.00110.00115,461,213
01 Apr 20220.00120.00120.00110.00110.00116,955,430
31 Mar 20220.00120.00120.00110.00120.00123,898,144
30 Mar 20220.00120.00120.00110.00110.00119,559,622
29 Mar 20220.00120.00120.00110.00110.00116,582,120
28 Mar 20220.00120.00130.00100.00120.001234,755,823
25 Mar 20220.00120.00120.00110.00110.00119,242,123
24 Mar 20220.00110.00130.00110.00120.001215,448,708
23 Mar 20220.00110.00160.00110.00120.001274,178,675
22 Mar 20220.00110.00120.00110.00110.0011683,000
21 Mar 20220.00110.00120.00110.00110.00116,246,325
18 Mar 20220.00110.00120.00110.00110.00116,616,917
17 Mar 20220.00110.00120.00100.00110.00111,018,001
16 Mar 20220.00110.00120.00100.00110.00112,688,996
15 Mar 20220.00110.00120.00100.00100.00101,681,101
14 Mar 20220.00110.00120.00100.00100.00108,213,192
11 Mar 20220.00110.00120.00100.00120.001215,889,443
10 Mar 20220.00110.00140.00100.00110.001159,008,950
09 Mar 20220.00110.00110.00100.00100.00105,123,469
08 Mar 20220.00110.00120.00100.00100.00103,927,028
07 Mar 20220.00110.00110.00100.00100.00103,022,704
04 Mar 20220.00110.00110.00100.00110.00115,431,322
03 Mar 20220.00130.00130.00100.00110.001115,932,276
02 Mar 20220.00120.00120.00110.00110.00113,607,910
01 Mar 20220.00120.00130.00110.00110.00111,424,847
28 Feb 20220.00110.00160.00110.00120.001215,916,300
25 Feb 20220.00110.00120.00110.00120.00124,304,512
24 Feb 20220.00110.00120.00110.00120.00122,979,672
23 Feb 20220.00110.00130.00110.00120.00126,161,470
22 Feb 20220.00120.00130.00110.00110.00115,040,615
18 Feb 20220.00150.00150.00120.00140.00141,109,173
17 Feb 20220.00130.00150.00130.00130.0013744,714
16 Feb 20220.00160.00160.00130.00130.00135,896,923
15 Feb 20220.00120.00160.00120.00150.001518,559,830
14 Feb 20220.00120.00130.00120.00120.00121,930,956
11 Feb 20220.00120.00140.00120.00130.00131,444,715
10 Feb 20220.00120.00120.00120.00120.0012651,457
09 Feb 20220.00120.00140.00120.00120.00123,542,985
08 Feb 20220.00130.00130.00110.00120.00124,116,101
07 Feb 20220.00120.00140.00110.00120.00128,763,638
04 Feb 20220.00110.00120.00110.00120.00125,941,766
03 Feb 20220.00130.00130.00110.00110.00112,953,350
02 Feb 20220.00120.00120.00110.00110.00112,471,667
01 Feb 20220.00110.00130.00110.00120.00124,685,417
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...