Australia markets open in 6 hours 15 minutes

Kilroy Realty Corporation (KRC)

NYSE - Nasdaq Real-time price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
42.58+1.31 (+3.17%)
At close: 01:00PM EST
42.58 0.00 (0.00%)
After hours: 03:35PM EST
Time period:
27 Nov 2021 - 27 Nov 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
25 Nov 202241.2742.5841.2742.5842.58300,200
23 Nov 202241.1741.6840.8741.2741.27524,700
22 Nov 202241.3641.7840.9941.6041.60703,000
21 Nov 202240.9041.8340.6840.9840.981,196,300
18 Nov 202241.1841.3840.5941.1241.12742,500
17 Nov 202240.0040.7739.6340.5540.55914,700
16 Nov 202242.2242.3740.7240.8140.81970,500
15 Nov 202243.3543.8242.3042.5442.541,080,700
14 Nov 202244.1644.2142.7442.7642.76639,600
11 Nov 202243.8645.0343.3644.4744.471,029,200
10 Nov 202242.3843.9342.3843.6643.661,625,700
09 Nov 202241.9742.0240.8240.9040.90947,600
08 Nov 202242.3642.9042.0742.2642.261,193,100
07 Nov 202243.1543.3741.7842.1342.13655,100
04 Nov 202242.3743.1742.0142.6742.67822,200
03 Nov 202242.0742.4041.0941.8641.861,064,600
02 Nov 202242.3643.7542.0242.7442.74816,700
01 Nov 202243.2643.3742.4942.7942.79510,700
31 Oct 202242.3842.8742.0042.7442.74944,500
28 Oct 202242.2343.1141.9942.9342.93853,800
27 Oct 202243.4444.5042.4142.4742.47870,600
26 Oct 202243.5944.3042.3042.9442.941,894,700
25 Oct 202241.1843.6041.1843.1643.161,530,800
24 Oct 202241.5441.8240.7340.9240.921,670,800
21 Oct 202241.1641.4240.5241.0241.021,282,300
20 Oct 202241.2242.2140.9941.2041.20793,500
19 Oct 202242.1042.6640.8341.1741.17865,900
18 Oct 202243.8444.0042.2242.7142.711,147,900
17 Oct 202242.6143.5842.6043.2543.251,215,700
14 Oct 202242.3042.4141.3141.5541.55819,000
13 Oct 202239.4541.5338.9141.3941.39910,600
12 Oct 202239.9540.6739.4440.4140.41551,400
11 Oct 202239.7740.3939.0539.9339.93992,800
10 Oct 202240.6540.6539.2839.6739.673,061,300
07 Oct 202241.3541.3840.0540.7040.70707,000
06 Oct 202241.8742.1340.8841.7841.78766,200
05 Oct 202242.6442.7540.3642.0042.001,015,900
04 Oct 202244.0944.6743.4043.7443.74909,000
03 Oct 202243.0743.5542.0243.3743.371,172,600
30 Sept 202242.2142.5341.5642.1142.112,216,600
29 Sept 202242.9643.0541.3141.5641.561,031,200
29 Sept 20220.54 Dividend
28 Sept 202241.5943.5541.0243.4542.911,701,700
27 Sept 202242.0442.2340.7441.2540.741,098,500
26 Sept 202242.5842.9041.5641.6341.112,415,300
23 Sept 202244.1344.3742.8243.4242.881,082,700
22 Sept 202245.3045.3943.7244.7144.151,123,500
21 Sept 202247.2547.4445.1045.1544.591,457,900
20 Sept 202247.6347.8446.5347.0046.42788,100
19 Sept 202248.5848.9147.9248.6348.03823,700
16 Sept 202249.5049.7748.8949.6949.071,342,700
15 Sept 202249.9550.5849.5649.7149.09763,400
14 Sept 202249.7650.0249.3949.9249.301,091,900
13 Sept 202250.1350.3649.5749.8149.19892,000
12 Sept 202251.2051.7650.8351.3550.71940,300
09 Sept 202251.2251.4350.3150.5349.902,092,300
08 Sept 202249.1050.3749.0450.3349.70579,000
07 Sept 202248.6249.4647.7149.4548.84868,400
06 Sept 202248.8848.8847.3648.6948.08793,900
02 Sept 202248.7249.5148.5848.6848.08905,000
01 Sept 202248.2448.7047.1747.9147.31889,800
31 Aug 202249.5950.2448.6448.7748.161,016,400
30 Aug 202249.0349.4248.4949.0448.432,117,800
29 Aug 202249.8150.0548.9448.9648.35578,600
26 Aug 202250.4350.5549.6650.0049.381,247,300
25 Aug 202250.6251.0550.1850.5449.91402,000
24 Aug 202250.5751.0050.2150.3349.70969,600
23 Aug 202250.1051.1950.1050.7050.071,128,600
22 Aug 202250.8950.8949.9349.9849.36832,800
19 Aug 202251.3351.4150.6751.1250.48723,400
18 Aug 202251.9952.2951.5151.5550.91619,700
17 Aug 202252.7352.7351.6752.0551.40676,800
16 Aug 202252.6853.5652.2853.4152.75573,900
15 Aug 202253.5053.5052.9753.1152.45399,100
12 Aug 202253.9254.0753.0453.5652.89522,700
11 Aug 202253.0154.3052.8753.3352.67909,700
10 Aug 202252.4853.0852.3552.6151.96744,300
09 Aug 202252.0252.1851.3251.7051.06678,100
08 Aug 202251.9953.0451.3651.8551.21659,100
05 Aug 202250.8751.7450.5551.5250.88674,200
04 Aug 202252.0652.0650.9151.1050.46635,700
03 Aug 202252.4652.7351.9151.9251.27744,400
02 Aug 202253.6253.6252.1052.1851.53696,300
01 Aug 202254.0554.0853.3453.5452.87520,200
29 July 202254.4054.6153.2454.1853.511,020,000
28 July 202254.2555.0353.4654.1853.51999,000
27 July 202253.8054.6153.7154.5553.87827,200
26 July 202253.2653.8752.9753.3252.66452,800
25 July 202252.9453.8752.6453.6152.94575,000
22 July 202253.1153.5252.2652.7852.12757,800
21 July 202253.0253.0352.1853.0152.35638,900
20 July 202253.4554.3153.1953.2952.63478,000
19 July 202252.5853.5752.2953.5152.84462,100
18 July 202252.4052.8451.5451.8751.23722,400
15 July 202251.4251.8050.8051.7951.15972,700
14 July 202250.1250.8149.9450.4649.831,194,200
13 July 202251.9051.9050.3451.1550.51927,600
12 July 202251.2152.8451.2152.4851.83878,400
11 July 202252.7752.9551.0751.5350.89651,700
08 July 202253.8154.2152.8452.9052.24466,100
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...