Australia markets open in 8 hours 1 minute

Kilroy Realty Corporation (KRC)

NYSE - NYSE Delayed price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
65.70-0.29 (-0.44%)
At close: 04:00PM EST
65.70 0.00 (0.00%)
After hours: 06:03PM EST
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USD
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
03 Dec 202166.0966.7565.2565.7065.70682,000
02 Dec 202163.5366.5763.2565.9965.99544,900
01 Dec 202165.7566.5863.0163.0363.03514,200
30 Nov 202164.4365.2263.7964.5364.531,192,100
29 Nov 202166.7666.7664.5465.0565.05866,000
26 Nov 202168.0068.5365.0866.2466.24392,900
24 Nov 202169.2969.8968.9669.5569.55664,300
23 Nov 202169.9270.2769.2369.2469.24652,300
22 Nov 202169.4070.1668.7469.3369.33548,100
19 Nov 202171.3571.4069.4269.6269.62712,800
18 Nov 202170.6071.3970.0271.3271.32366,200
17 Nov 202170.2070.5168.5770.3870.38604,100
16 Nov 202172.6172.6170.1170.6270.62536,700
15 Nov 202171.5272.5371.2072.4772.47339,400
12 Nov 202171.6971.8871.0371.3471.34317,300
11 Nov 202170.8871.5670.0571.5471.54235,700
10 Nov 202171.6272.2970.9471.0571.05377,900
09 Nov 202171.0871.7070.8071.6071.60375,100
08 Nov 202170.9671.6370.3371.2771.27466,600
05 Nov 202169.3471.2269.3470.9070.90561,100
04 Nov 202170.4370.4368.0468.3268.32464,800
03 Nov 202168.2570.2368.1469.7869.78521,400
02 Nov 202169.0669.2667.9568.1668.16600,500
01 Nov 202167.6068.8667.3868.6668.66596,200
29 Oct 202167.7768.5067.1467.3867.38842,400
28 Oct 202167.4769.0366.0367.9767.971,167,900
27 Oct 202169.5869.5867.3867.6767.671,056,400
26 Oct 202169.0069.7568.8169.5369.53472,800
25 Oct 202169.3269.4568.6368.9868.98356,500
22 Oct 202169.6870.2569.1469.3669.36358,300
21 Oct 202169.9770.3768.7669.4769.47553,400
20 Oct 202168.4170.1668.3870.1470.14511,900
19 Oct 202168.9068.9067.9868.5468.54583,100
18 Oct 202169.3569.6768.5668.6968.69413,100
15 Oct 202169.7370.2369.4169.7069.70553,600
14 Oct 202169.1869.8069.1569.2969.29627,800
13 Oct 202168.9869.3268.5068.9468.94504,000
12 Oct 202168.9769.3568.3469.3369.33534,600
11 Oct 202168.4768.7067.8968.1168.11444,000
08 Oct 202169.2469.5468.2568.2868.28518,900
07 Oct 202168.8469.5868.7269.2669.261,031,400
06 Oct 202166.5768.5866.4168.4768.47790,700
05 Oct 202167.6967.6966.4967.2367.23691,000
04 Oct 202167.4368.1967.0567.5867.58568,600
01 Oct 202166.9167.9466.3867.5167.51625,800
30 Sept 202167.3567.4465.9766.2166.21799,000
29 Sept 202167.9168.6167.4467.5067.50629,600
29 Sept 20210.52 Dividend
28 Sept 202168.5169.3268.0068.2667.74896,300
27 Sept 202169.3469.9368.7868.8968.37979,500
24 Sept 202168.7669.3868.4669.0068.471,151,700
23 Sept 202167.3468.8967.2268.7668.241,086,800
22 Sept 202166.3768.1366.0367.4366.921,015,500
21 Sept 202165.3666.4665.3665.9365.43992,500
20 Sept 202164.3965.2364.0064.8164.32554,900
17 Sept 202166.0866.0865.0165.2464.741,829,300
16 Sept 202165.5366.0165.3265.6165.11705,900
15 Sept 202165.4765.8264.9065.5365.03665,900
14 Sept 202165.3565.6164.5165.3564.85775,100
13 Sept 202164.1865.0763.7664.8964.401,002,500
10 Sept 202165.4365.4763.6063.6263.14588,600
09 Sept 202166.4166.8865.3165.3664.86395,200
08 Sept 202166.1867.4466.1866.8866.37420,600
07 Sept 202166.4266.8165.9266.4565.94591,600
03 Sept 202166.8366.8365.5466.5866.07532,700
02 Sept 202167.1867.3166.1766.9766.46646,500
01 Sept 202165.8267.4765.6966.8566.34611,800
31 Aug 202165.2866.0665.0565.6565.15622,400
30 Aug 202165.8865.8864.8065.4664.96622,200
27 Aug 202165.3166.2965.3166.0165.51555,800
26 Aug 202165.5265.6564.8665.0664.56468,400
25 Aug 202165.3666.0964.7165.4264.92599,600
24 Aug 202165.6165.8364.9165.5265.02434,600
23 Aug 202165.1765.6964.9865.5665.06441,400
20 Aug 202165.2765.2964.2164.9864.48481,600
19 Aug 202165.0166.0564.5765.0864.58487,200
18 Aug 202166.2366.4065.2165.3764.87867,700
17 Aug 202166.3166.6765.4966.5566.04661,900
16 Aug 202166.6867.3066.1666.4365.92401,900
13 Aug 202166.7367.0066.3566.6066.09704,400
12 Aug 202167.3167.3166.1666.5666.05584,400
11 Aug 202166.6867.1566.1167.1566.64434,600
10 Aug 202166.6966.6965.8566.1865.68576,900
09 Aug 202166.5566.8965.9466.6266.11555,400
06 Aug 202166.6167.4266.6166.8966.38595,000
05 Aug 202165.8866.7665.6266.3465.83957,900
04 Aug 202166.0266.2264.8565.2964.791,098,000
03 Aug 202167.7068.0665.7566.3865.871,434,800
02 Aug 202169.7071.1567.5867.7467.22857,900
30 July 202169.9570.8769.1769.2768.74534,200
29 July 202169.8071.1469.5769.9669.43399,300
28 July 202169.7270.1768.5569.3868.85505,200
27 July 202168.8969.9368.3569.4768.94574,300
26 July 202168.9269.7568.7068.9968.46588,800
23 July 202169.3069.6068.3069.1168.58512,400
22 July 202170.2270.4268.9569.0168.48383,600
21 July 202170.7071.5970.4470.6070.06866,800
20 July 202168.3870.7668.2770.1769.64960,900
19 July 202169.2669.5367.2468.2667.741,176,600
16 July 202171.1471.1470.2370.3869.84335,400
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...