Australia markets close in 6 hours 2 minutes

KKR & Co. Inc. (KKR)

NYSE - NYSE Delayed price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
63.60+0.06 (+0.09%)
At close: 4:00PM EDT
64.10 +0.50 (0.79%)
After hours: 07:42PM EDT
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USD
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
22 Sept 202164.1564.2363.0263.6063.601,844,594
21 Sept 202163.3663.9662.7563.5463.545,286,200
20 Sept 202164.0264.4661.1562.4562.4511,430,500
17 Sept 202166.6667.0566.0066.4866.487,995,600
16 Sept 202164.5066.6663.9666.6466.647,308,200
15 Sept 202163.2564.8463.1864.6264.625,075,900
14 Sept 202163.6564.0762.8863.3963.393,565,000
13 Sept 202163.9964.0162.8863.3263.322,733,500
10 Sept 202163.2063.6261.9362.7662.762,653,800
09 Sept 202163.0563.8962.5262.9162.911,910,200
08 Sept 202162.4263.1561.7663.0763.072,514,200
07 Sept 202164.1164.2062.7362.7762.773,449,300
03 Sept 202164.2265.1764.0964.4464.442,721,900
02 Sept 202165.0065.0064.0664.4564.453,140,600
01 Sept 202164.2564.8863.5164.5264.522,635,200
31 Aug 202164.3864.6764.0264.2964.292,167,200
30 Aug 202164.3264.9764.1264.3164.312,443,900
27 Aug 202164.2964.5963.8464.2064.202,705,500
26 Aug 202164.7364.8864.2264.2364.231,562,300
25 Aug 202164.3864.9564.3864.5264.521,473,300
24 Aug 202164.4264.8564.2564.4564.451,288,300
23 Aug 202163.8964.6863.8264.4264.421,690,800
20 Aug 202162.3463.8162.2163.3163.312,949,100
19 Aug 202161.9262.7561.6162.2062.202,399,100
18 Aug 202163.4864.2763.1863.1963.191,813,500
17 Aug 202164.8265.4063.2463.5263.522,397,500
16 Aug 202165.6965.9365.2065.4065.402,145,500
13 Aug 202166.1566.7166.0166.0466.041,350,500
13 Aug 20210.145 Dividend
12 Aug 202165.6066.1465.2966.1065.961,918,800
11 Aug 202166.6766.7565.7165.8165.672,604,000
10 Aug 202166.8267.1065.7465.8065.662,918,700
09 Aug 202167.7067.8166.6866.8466.692,771,200
06 Aug 202167.5667.7766.7667.5867.432,861,600
05 Aug 202166.8067.4266.4667.2467.093,249,800
04 Aug 202165.0666.2465.0666.0365.892,755,200
03 Aug 202165.5765.7363.4064.8064.662,888,300
02 Aug 202164.2364.3963.4363.5463.402,504,500
30 July 202163.3964.3163.3463.7663.622,665,900
29 July 202162.4064.1862.1563.8163.672,273,900
28 July 202162.6162.6861.6562.4562.311,427,700
27 July 202161.6162.9161.1962.3362.191,773,900
26 July 202161.5062.0761.0261.8361.691,577,400
23 July 202160.7462.3260.7461.4261.292,369,200
22 July 202159.6660.8359.3460.7160.582,556,500
21 July 202158.9659.6458.7959.3859.251,209,500
20 July 202157.7458.9757.4458.5658.432,527,300
19 July 202157.0857.7656.8057.3757.241,888,100
16 July 202159.1559.2058.1758.2458.111,116,700
15 July 202158.6959.3258.3158.8258.691,467,000
14 July 202159.4859.6858.6458.9158.781,289,600
13 July 202161.1161.4759.3859.4159.281,112,800
12 July 202159.8060.5859.0660.4660.332,199,600
09 July 202158.6059.2158.0659.1058.971,701,500
08 July 202158.2258.6257.4658.0357.901,706,100
07 July 202159.9560.0658.8959.3759.241,981,400
06 July 202159.8560.1359.4459.9359.801,473,400
02 July 202159.9660.0859.6159.7959.661,286,700
01 July 202159.4559.9459.2559.7559.622,014,200
30 June 202160.1660.2559.2359.2459.112,327,700
29 June 202160.6061.0560.2960.3860.251,954,300
28 June 202160.9261.0059.6860.5260.391,676,100
25 June 202160.2961.0560.0660.7660.633,100,800
24 June 202159.9160.1959.1660.1360.001,952,800
23 June 202158.7459.8858.5059.3659.232,311,800
22 June 202158.0058.7057.6758.5658.433,262,200
21 June 202156.9257.9456.4557.9057.773,554,000
18 June 202156.4456.6655.6656.3956.275,646,400
17 June 202157.1657.8256.0657.1457.015,337,000
16 June 202156.0657.0455.7457.0356.905,276,300
15 June 202155.3055.8154.6755.6955.571,993,300
14 June 202156.5656.7055.2755.2955.173,437,500
11 June 202156.3356.5155.8356.5056.383,217,100
10 June 202155.6856.3655.3956.0255.903,052,100
09 June 202155.2755.6855.0755.2855.163,343,500
08 June 202154.2255.3753.8855.3055.183,799,900
07 June 202155.4455.5553.9254.1354.013,537,600
04 June 202155.6455.9355.0655.4055.281,257,300
03 June 202154.6755.7354.5055.5955.472,057,600
02 June 202155.7355.8254.9555.0054.881,838,200
01 June 202156.3356.6955.6855.7355.612,059,700
28 May 202155.8655.9355.2955.6955.572,247,000
27 May 202155.5055.8855.2555.7055.583,960,200
26 May 202155.5055.7355.1855.5355.412,751,200
25 May 202155.6656.3955.5355.5855.463,121,700
24 May 202155.5055.6454.8955.3255.202,066,300
21 May 202155.6655.8555.1055.2455.122,281,800
20 May 202155.0055.8054.9155.3955.272,200,300
19 May 202154.1254.8453.7854.8054.681,700,200
18 May 202155.6556.0054.9554.9954.872,849,100
17 May 202155.9256.1755.1455.4455.321,987,500
14 May 202155.3356.3655.0056.1456.022,314,900
14 May 20210.145 Dividend
13 May 202154.3555.3254.2755.1254.852,754,500
12 May 202156.1056.3253.9754.1053.842,907,000
11 May 202156.2957.0055.7456.2756.002,471,500
10 May 202158.6558.7857.0857.0956.812,746,900
07 May 202157.5959.1557.3358.7258.442,574,700
06 May 202158.2358.6455.5857.6857.404,897,900
05 May 202156.3258.1856.1158.1157.832,920,900
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Adjusted close price adjusted for both dividends and splits.
Loading more data...