ITT - ITT Inc.

NYSE - Nasdaq Real-time price. Currency in USD
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
23 Jul. 201964.1364.5863.7864.3064.30247,132
22 Jul. 201963.8964.2263.4963.6963.69231,800
19 Jul. 201962.9564.2162.6763.6563.65389,100
18 Jul. 201962.8663.0862.2862.6362.63415,100
17 Jul. 201964.6664.6862.8162.9662.96636,500
16 Jul. 201964.2165.1663.9364.9464.94328,300
15 Jul. 201964.9065.1664.1664.3164.31301,300
12 Jul. 201963.8465.0863.8065.0165.01315,900
11 Jul. 201963.9163.9362.7663.4263.42467,200
10 Jul. 201964.6764.9563.5763.6763.67346,700
09 Jul. 201964.6064.6264.0964.4464.44489,600
08 Jul. 201965.0665.4364.6864.9064.90325,500
05 Jul. 201965.3565.5664.5865.3665.36318,800
03 Jul. 201965.3865.8965.0465.8665.86181,400
02 Jul. 201965.4965.9265.1565.3165.31846,800
01 Jul. 201966.5666.8864.9865.5365.53438,000
28 Jun. 201964.1565.6064.1565.4865.48817,500
27 Jun. 201963.6764.0563.2164.0464.04587,600
26 Jun. 201963.7463.9063.2163.2163.21902,200
25 Jun. 201963.7163.8363.1463.2563.25711,900
24 Jun. 201964.8464.8463.4863.5763.57476,600
21 Jun. 201964.4264.9364.1964.5664.56507,000
20 Jun. 201964.3364.8963.7464.6664.66543,500
19 Jun. 201962.7263.5862.4063.4463.44357,800
18 Jun. 201961.9862.9761.4962.4862.48405,000
17 Jun. 201962.3362.3361.2761.3961.39247,900
14 Jun. 201962.6762.6761.6762.3362.33500,900
13 Jun. 201962.3262.9561.8462.8162.81703,900
12 Jun. 201961.7761.9961.3861.8761.87252,800
11 Jun. 201961.8162.8361.3561.7761.77374,200
10 Jun. 201960.8961.5160.8561.1361.13552,400
07 Jun. 201960.5661.1160.3960.6260.62362,800
07 Jun. 20190.147 Dividend
06 Jun. 201960.0960.6559.5760.3460.19346,400
05 Jun. 201960.7560.9059.6860.2460.09512,000
04 Jun. 201959.1560.6159.0060.6060.45871,300
03 Jun. 201957.6158.7757.6158.0957.95813,300
31 May 201957.7557.7957.1357.6257.48636,900
30 May 201958.4559.6858.3158.6258.48355,900
29 May 201957.1858.7557.1358.3958.25837,200
28 May 201958.3158.5257.6257.7657.62450,900
24 May 201958.3758.3757.8158.1958.05419,500
23 May 201958.4958.4957.4257.9657.82349,200
22 May 201959.7259.9759.3459.3659.22334,300
21 May 201959.9060.1859.6060.1259.97374,600
20 May 201959.3359.7459.0159.1158.97549,400
17 May 201960.4160.9559.6059.8959.74387,700
16 May 201960.7861.4660.6461.1260.97505,200
15 May 201959.2060.3858.8360.3360.18574,500
14 May 201959.5560.2859.1959.9259.77900,900
13 May 201959.6859.8858.7459.2559.11649,000
10 May 201960.4561.2359.7661.1060.95566,200
09 May 201960.4960.9960.1060.7660.61593,300
08 May 201961.3861.9061.2961.3261.17575,900
07 May 201961.0762.0560.5761.6861.53865,700
06 May 201961.4961.9360.4061.8161.66859,700
03 May 201962.5163.5461.3563.2063.051,555,800
02 May 201959.9960.0458.9759.5559.401,004,300
01 May 201960.9061.2160.1360.1359.98622,900
30 Apr. 201961.3161.5159.6060.5560.401,068,200
29 Apr. 201961.3161.6861.0361.1260.97522,300
26 Apr. 201960.6861.5260.4761.0360.88348,300
25 Apr. 201961.5561.5560.3360.6460.49423,000
24 Apr. 201962.4062.5062.0462.1061.95354,900
23 Apr. 201962.3962.7561.9662.3662.21423,000
22 Apr. 201962.4262.5761.7462.4162.26344,800
18 Apr. 201962.9862.9862.1862.6062.45287,200
17 Apr. 201962.7063.0862.3662.5462.39623,500
16 Apr. 201961.9562.7161.8262.2862.13421,900
15 Apr. 201962.5162.5561.6161.8761.72468,700
12 Apr. 201961.6662.6661.5462.5362.38663,300
11 Apr. 201960.2761.3359.9961.2261.07489,700
10 Apr. 201960.2760.4760.0460.1560.00478,500
09 Apr. 201960.7761.0260.0560.2160.06372,700
08 Apr. 201960.3761.3559.7661.2861.13861,700
05 Apr. 201960.4960.7860.2660.6060.45374,900
04 Apr. 201960.1660.5459.9860.2560.10644,800
03 Apr. 201959.8360.7359.7360.0859.93520,500
02 Apr. 201959.5859.5858.8459.3359.19326,600
01 Apr. 201958.6559.6458.5059.5959.44910,500
29 Mar. 201958.3358.5557.8758.0057.86387,500
28 Mar. 201957.1158.2357.1157.7957.65633,300
27 Mar. 201956.9057.4856.5056.9656.82513,900
26 Mar. 201956.6857.4856.5056.8656.72368,400
25 Mar. 201955.9256.5055.4456.0655.92442,200
22 Mar. 201958.2058.3056.0656.0955.95288,300
21 Mar. 201957.7159.0757.7158.6758.53653,900
20 Mar. 201958.8259.0357.6357.9657.82664,700
19 Mar. 201959.1859.5158.7559.0058.86441,200
18 Mar. 201957.7358.8457.7258.8058.66685,000
15 Mar. 201957.2358.1657.2357.6057.46597,500
14 Mar. 201957.5157.5856.9257.0756.93921,100
13 Mar. 201957.9858.0656.5957.7857.64908,900
12 Mar. 201957.9758.0457.5657.6357.49296,400
11 Mar. 201956.9258.0656.9257.8257.68396,000
08 Mar. 201955.9956.9755.7556.8256.68493,600
08 Mar. 20190.147 Dividend
07 Mar. 201957.1657.1656.3156.8656.57703,700
06 Mar. 201958.0858.2457.2557.3157.02346,400
05 Mar. 201958.3958.7158.0758.0857.79322,600
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Adjusted close price adjusted for both dividends and splits.
Loading more data...