Australia markets open in 1 hour 26 minutes

Imugene Limited (IMU.AX)

ASX - ASX Delayed price. Currency in AUD
Add to watchlist
0.0560+0.0010 (+1.82%)
At close: 04:10PM AEST
Time period:
19 July 2023 - 19 July 2024
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in AUDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
18 July 20240.05500.05700.05300.05600.056013,323,179
17 July 20240.05600.05600.05450.05500.05507,236,563
16 July 2024------
15 July 20240.06000.06200.05600.05700.057031,443,096
12 July 20240.05500.05900.05400.05900.059025,993,302
11 July 20240.05500.05600.05250.05400.054010,005,589
10 July 20240.05100.05700.05100.05400.054031,559,829
09 July 20240.05000.05200.04900.05100.051010,761,302
08 July 20240.05100.05150.04900.05000.050017,893,669
05 July 20240.05200.05200.05000.05100.051013,073,918
04 July 20240.05100.05300.05000.05300.053011,739,467
03 July 20240.05100.05200.04900.05100.051027,319,811
02 July 20240.05500.05500.05000.05100.051034,100,562
01 July 20240.05700.05700.05400.05500.055018,871,623
28 June 20240.05500.05800.05200.05700.057045,007,263
27 June 20240.05500.05700.05400.05400.054026,245,336
26 June 20240.05700.05800.05600.05700.057018,271,509
25 June 20240.05600.05850.05500.05700.057020,893,141
24 June 20240.06000.06100.05450.05500.055044,293,055
21 June 20240.05900.05900.05600.05900.059017,941,958
20 June 20240.05600.06100.05600.05900.059021,071,318
19 June 20240.05600.05700.05500.05600.05609,613,395
18 June 20240.05700.05900.05550.05600.056019,729,551
17 June 20240.05700.05800.05500.05800.058016,985,224
14 June 20240.05800.05800.05600.05800.058018,080,751
13 June 20240.05800.06200.05750.05800.058019,260,965
12 June 20240.05800.05900.05600.05700.057010,931,923
11 June 20240.06000.06000.05700.05800.058022,722,535
07 June 20240.06000.06100.05800.06000.060018,073,146
06 June 20240.06200.06350.05850.05900.059015,262,908
05 June 20240.06000.06200.05800.06100.061027,746,033
04 June 20240.06400.06500.05850.06000.060044,936,688
03 June 20240.06700.06700.06400.06400.064019,444,719
31 May 20240.06800.06850.06600.06700.06709,625,162
30 May 20240.06800.06900.06700.06700.067015,248,197
29 May 20240.06900.07000.06700.06800.068018,249,272
28 May 20240.07100.07100.06850.06900.069010,815,633
27 May 20240.07000.07100.06900.07100.071011,170,690
24 May 20240.07000.07100.06800.07000.070013,282,881
23 May 20240.06800.07200.06800.07100.071026,122,533
22 May 20240.06900.07100.06700.06700.067021,034,005
21 May 20240.07000.07100.06800.06900.069020,557,618
20 May 20240.07200.07300.06900.06900.069024,108,291
17 May 20240.07200.07600.07100.07200.072032,544,058
16 May 20240.07100.07300.07000.07100.071011,694,948
15 May 20240.07200.07400.06950.07000.070017,362,151
14 May 20240.07000.07400.07000.07100.071016,987,962
13 May 20240.07500.07500.06800.07100.071040,200,859
10 May 20240.07100.07600.07100.07500.075025,798,902
09 May 20240.07400.07400.07000.07000.070034,239,842
08 May 20240.07700.07800.07500.07500.075016,556,032
07 May 20240.07700.07850.07500.07600.076036,367,534
06 May 20240.08200.08300.07600.07700.077024,427,106
03 May 20240.08500.08600.08200.08200.082014,840,107
02 May 20240.08300.08600.08200.08500.085012,668,038
01 May 20240.08500.08600.08200.08400.084024,598,749
30 Apr 20240.08200.08700.08100.08700.087023,957,773
29 Apr 20240.08000.08400.07900.08200.082014,187,753
26 Apr 20240.08200.08300.07700.07900.079017,065,283
24 Apr 20240.08400.08500.08200.08300.083011,486,774
23 Apr 20240.08600.08850.08250.08500.085024,589,293
22 Apr 20240.07200.08500.07100.08500.085046,054,531
19 Apr 20240.07800.08000.07000.07100.071066,988,213
18 Apr 20240.08300.08500.07800.07800.078032,120,149
17 Apr 20240.08300.08650.08100.08300.083029,883,731
16 Apr 20240.09200.09200.08100.08300.083059,597,838
15 Apr 20240.09300.09500.09100.09100.091019,603,479
12 Apr 20240.09400.09500.09100.09200.092024,130,390
11 Apr 20240.09700.09800.09400.09500.095039,524,131
10 Apr 20240.10000.10500.09800.10000.100029,165,724
09 Apr 20240.10500.11000.10000.10500.10504,928,293
08 Apr 20240.10500.11000.10250.10500.10506,428,104
05 Apr 20240.10500.10750.10250.10500.10505,807,889
04 Apr 20240.10500.11250.10500.10500.105020,773,074
03 Apr 20240.11000.11000.10500.10500.10504,576,469
02 Apr 20240.10500.11000.10250.11000.110011,601,524
28 Mar 20240.10500.10750.10000.10500.10507,120,425
27 Mar 20240.10500.10500.10000.10500.10505,085,512
26 Mar 20240.10000.10500.10000.10500.10504,246,240
25 Mar 20240.10500.11000.10250.10500.105011,540,449
22 Mar 20240.10500.11000.10000.10500.105011,905,943
21 Mar 20240.10500.11000.10500.11000.11005,142,545
20 Mar 20240.11000.11000.10500.11000.110015,951,755
19 Mar 20240.11000.11500.10500.11000.110012,360,294
18 Mar 20240.11500.11500.11000.11000.11001,802,238
15 Mar 20240.11500.11750.11000.11500.115012,173,413
14 Mar 20240.11000.12000.11000.12000.120011,864,978
13 Mar 20240.11000.11500.11000.11500.11506,663,107
12 Mar 20240.10500.11500.10500.11500.11506,798,446
11 Mar 20240.11000.11250.10500.10500.10505,820,284
08 Mar 20240.11000.11500.11000.11000.11005,145,957
07 Mar 20240.11500.11500.10500.11000.11009,616,496
06 Mar 20240.11000.11500.10500.11000.11009,260,188
05 Mar 20240.11500.12000.10500.11500.115026,925,624
04 Mar 20240.12000.12500.11500.11500.115021,116,920
01 Mar 20240.12500.12500.12000.12000.12009,855,926
29 Feb 20240.11500.12500.11000.12000.120022,285,847
28 Feb 20240.11500.12000.11000.12000.12008,513,883
27 Feb 20240.11500.12000.11000.11500.115011,640,341
26 Feb 20240.11500.12000.11000.12000.120022,172,807
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...