Australia markets closed

Illumina, Inc. (ILMN)

NasdaqGS - NasdaqGS Real-time price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
114.49-1.30 (-1.12%)
At close: 04:00PM EDT
115.39 +0.90 (+0.79%)
After hours: 06:43PM EDT
Time period:
19 July 2023 - 19 July 2024
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
19 July 2024115.43116.21113.32114.49114.491,371,175
18 July 2024119.93121.51115.77115.79115.791,561,200
17 July 2024124.23125.89119.87119.89119.891,948,300
16 July 2024117.00126.29116.99125.23125.232,571,700
15 July 2024116.11117.64114.52116.56116.561,408,800
12 July 2024118.46119.94115.42116.09116.091,611,600
11 July 2024116.70119.48114.50118.00118.002,576,900
10 July 2024111.40113.83108.05113.17113.172,345,300
09 July 2024107.81107.94104.62106.68106.681,741,300
08 July 2024109.33110.23107.76107.84107.841,949,900
05 July 2024105.56109.05105.00108.52108.521,367,600
03 July 2024105.44106.72104.17105.28105.28986,700
02 July 2024106.19107.56105.48105.51105.513,067,600
01 July 2024104.19108.43103.57105.50105.501,770,500
28 June 2024106.79107.34103.52104.38104.383,553,400
27 June 2024105.50107.28104.61106.46106.462,173,800
26 June 2024109.24109.24105.61105.68105.683,698,600
25 June 2024108.24112.49106.26109.84109.842,952,600
25 June 20241028:1000 Stock split
24 June 2024106.42107.64105.61107.24107.243,227,714
21 June 2024105.60106.45104.09105.61105.6136,651,490
20 June 2024105.08106.59103.20105.30105.302,858,251
18 June 2024106.01106.51103.82105.16105.162,686,575
17 June 2024104.52106.65104.13106.10106.102,634,353
14 June 2024105.54107.22104.68105.70105.701,650,865
13 June 2024105.54107.98105.14106.25106.251,944,051
12 June 2024112.50113.60105.51105.55105.552,207,836
11 June 2024106.13110.92105.71109.52109.522,839,850
10 June 2024107.90107.96104.23106.83106.833,856,850
07 June 2024111.87115.76108.09110.60110.602,929,903
06 June 2024103.88115.76102.95111.60111.607,411,366
05 June 202499.77103.9199.77103.88103.883,058,506
04 June 2024101.42101.4398.5999.2899.284,147,672
03 June 2024101.32104.67100.10100.55100.551,642,230
31 May 202498.57101.5198.02101.44101.443,346,654
30 May 202498.6199.8297.3698.3098.302,047,468
29 May 2024101.14101.3398.3398.9998.992,410,968
28 May 2024103.97104.07100.68102.17102.171,532,234
24 May 2024103.78104.33101.50103.58103.581,117,230
23 May 2024103.78104.45101.81102.97102.971,736,909
22 May 2024104.02106.70103.11104.46104.461,701,237
21 May 2024105.06105.35103.91104.68104.681,761,786
20 May 2024108.27108.49105.32105.57105.572,107,914
17 May 2024110.74110.74107.64108.04108.041,065,214
16 May 2024111.28112.04110.13111.34111.341,024,813
15 May 2024115.03115.06110.05111.88111.881,278,524
14 May 2024111.64116.42111.14112.43112.431,958,032
13 May 2024107.94111.14107.94109.70109.701,732,900
10 May 2024108.32109.18106.55107.52107.521,212,732
09 May 2024107.32109.51106.88108.32108.321,804,140
08 May 2024108.28109.11105.58107.61107.612,928,464
07 May 2024115.76116.18109.66109.75109.753,032,703
06 May 2024114.82116.15112.75115.74115.741,853,690
03 May 2024123.62124.41114.46114.72114.723,070,636
02 May 2024122.52122.86118.86120.61120.611,676,462
01 May 2024119.07123.43118.62121.28121.281,440,536
30 Apr 2024119.23121.94118.78119.70119.701,168,836
29 Apr 2024120.29122.72119.99121.33121.33934,246
26 Apr 2024116.39120.36115.73118.95118.95852,520
25 Apr 2024118.65118.72113.73117.75117.75989,758
24 Apr 2024119.74121.34117.53119.52119.521,289,523
23 Apr 2024117.53122.28117.53121.07121.071,339,484
22 Apr 2024115.35117.69114.28116.97116.971,183,434
19 Apr 2024114.48115.97113.43114.23114.231,457,910
18 Apr 2024113.08115.93112.58113.51113.511,860,886
17 Apr 2024114.65116.79114.22115.07115.071,918,556
16 Apr 2024115.95116.30113.65114.48114.481,745,750
15 Apr 2024124.79124.79117.68117.86117.861,661,968
12 Apr 2024125.49131.18123.00123.61123.611,675,126
11 Apr 2024128.47129.58124.59127.14127.141,115,791
10 Apr 2024125.40128.74124.75127.60127.601,921,332
09 Apr 2024127.98131.58127.17129.93129.931,783,888
08 Apr 2024124.60126.99123.83126.58126.581,124,015
05 Apr 2024121.64126.03120.29124.27124.271,131,211
04 Apr 2024126.28127.91122.44122.57122.572,758,638
03 Apr 2024123.74126.55123.54124.26124.261,950,116
02 Apr 2024127.59128.21124.78125.02125.022,020,226
01 Apr 2024134.40134.76127.74129.11129.111,299,700
28 Mar 2024134.90136.25132.58133.58133.58942,573
27 Mar 2024131.82134.90130.81134.90134.90978,142
26 Mar 2024130.77132.16129.81130.16130.161,158,453
25 Mar 2024133.50133.78129.15130.41130.41994,076
22 Mar 2024133.29133.75130.22133.50133.501,331,157
21 Mar 2024136.88140.26132.70133.71133.712,042,842
20 Mar 2024129.07129.66126.22129.56129.561,311,111
19 Mar 2024125.37132.11124.99129.53129.533,140,848
18 Mar 2024124.88128.00122.39126.60126.602,926,305
15 Mar 2024124.03125.05122.84124.25124.252,302,206
14 Mar 2024128.35129.57122.76124.61124.611,477,956
13 Mar 2024128.40131.92128.02129.16129.161,634,417
12 Mar 2024135.16135.16129.01129.10129.102,193,855
11 Mar 2024132.59136.40131.83135.27135.271,380,193
08 Mar 2024133.49136.03130.62131.74131.741,976,227
07 Mar 2024133.09134.99131.61132.30132.301,180,555
06 Mar 2024132.60133.45129.75131.45131.451,213,246
05 Mar 2024132.49133.65130.76131.01131.011,472,302
04 Mar 2024136.43136.96132.22133.95133.951,517,739
01 Mar 2024135.41138.81131.78136.67136.671,951,864
29 Feb 2024140.05142.10135.97136.02136.021,260,636
28 Feb 2024134.55139.27134.36137.14137.141,213,862
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...