Australia markets closed

Hexagon AB (publ) (HXGBF)

OTC Markets OTCPK - OTC Markets OTCPK Delayed price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
11.200.00 (0.00%)
At close: 04:00PM EDT
Time period:
19 July 2023 - 19 July 2024
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
18 July 202411.2011.2011.2011.2011.20-
17 July 202411.2011.2011.2011.2011.20-
16 July 202411.1711.2011.1611.2011.203,900
15 July 202411.3811.3811.3811.3811.382,600
12 July 202411.6011.6311.6011.6311.632,700
11 July 202411.3811.5011.3811.5011.504,100
10 July 202412.0412.0412.0412.0412.042,000
09 July 202412.0412.0412.0412.0412.04-
08 July 202412.0412.0412.0412.0412.04-
05 July 202412.0412.0412.0412.0412.04200
03 July 202411.1711.1711.1711.1711.17-
02 July 202411.4611.4611.1711.1711.177,000
01 July 202411.2211.2211.2211.2211.22-
28 June 202411.4811.4811.2211.2211.22800
27 June 202411.2711.2911.2711.2911.291,200
26 June 202411.4211.4211.4211.4211.42-
25 June 202411.4211.4211.4211.4211.42100
24 June 202411.2411.2411.2411.2411.24-
21 June 202411.2411.2411.2411.2411.24500
20 June 202411.4811.4811.4811.4811.48100
18 June 202411.4811.4811.4811.4811.48100
17 June 202411.0611.0611.0611.0611.065,100
14 June 202411.0511.0511.0511.0511.05-
13 June 202411.0511.0511.0511.0511.05-
12 June 202411.0511.0511.0511.0511.05100
11 June 202411.4511.4511.0511.0511.05500
10 June 202411.3611.3611.3611.3611.36700
07 June 202411.6511.6511.6511.6511.65-
06 June 202411.6511.6511.6511.6511.65300
05 June 202411.1211.1211.1211.1211.12-
04 June 202411.1211.1211.1211.1211.12-
03 June 202411.1211.1211.1211.1211.12-
31 May 202411.1211.1211.1211.1211.122,100
30 May 202411.6411.6411.6411.6411.64-
29 May 202411.6411.6411.6411.6411.64100
28 May 202411.6411.6411.6411.6411.64200
24 May 202411.1911.1911.1911.1911.19-
23 May 202411.1911.1911.1911.1911.19-
22 May 202411.1911.1911.1911.1911.19-
21 May 202411.1911.1911.1911.1911.19-
20 May 202411.1911.1911.1911.1911.19-
17 May 202411.1911.1911.1911.1911.19200
16 May 202411.6011.6011.6011.6011.60800
15 May 202411.6211.6211.6211.6211.62100
14 May 202410.8910.8910.8910.8910.89-
13 May 202410.8910.8910.8910.8910.89-
10 May 202410.8910.8910.8910.8910.894,300
09 May 202410.8910.8910.8910.8910.89400
08 May 202411.2911.2911.2911.2911.291,700
07 May 202411.2911.2911.2911.2911.29-
06 May 202411.2911.2911.2911.2911.29100
03 May 202410.5310.5310.5310.5310.53-
02 May 202410.5310.5310.5310.5310.537,000
01 May 202411.2411.2411.2411.2411.24-
30 Apr 202411.2411.2411.2411.2411.24-
30 Apr 20240.139 Dividend
29 Apr 202411.2411.2411.2411.2411.10-
26 Apr 202411.2411.2411.2411.2411.10-
25 Apr 202411.2411.2411.2411.2411.10300
24 Apr 202411.4811.4811.4811.4811.34-
23 Apr 202411.4811.4811.4811.4811.34-
22 Apr 202411.4811.4811.4811.4811.34-
19 Apr 202411.4811.4811.4811.4811.34-
18 Apr 202411.4811.4811.4811.4811.34-
17 Apr 202411.4811.4811.4811.4811.34-
16 Apr 202411.4811.4811.4811.4811.34100
15 Apr 202411.7811.7811.7811.7811.63100
12 Apr 202411.7811.7811.7811.7811.63-
11 Apr 202411.7811.7811.7811.7811.63-
10 Apr 202411.7811.7811.7811.7811.63-
09 Apr 202411.7811.7811.7811.7811.63-
08 Apr 202411.8311.8311.7811.7811.63500
05 Apr 202411.7211.7211.7211.7211.58-
04 Apr 202411.7211.7211.7211.7211.58-
03 Apr 202411.7911.7911.7211.7211.581,900
02 Apr 202412.2012.2012.2012.2012.05-
01 Apr 202412.2012.2012.2012.2012.05-
28 Mar 202412.2012.2012.2012.2012.05-
27 Mar 202412.2012.2012.2012.2012.05-
26 Mar 202412.2012.2012.2012.2012.05-
25 Mar 202412.2012.2012.2012.2012.05-
22 Mar 202412.2012.2012.2012.2012.05-
21 Mar 202412.2012.2012.2012.2012.05100
20 Mar 202412.0312.0312.0312.0311.88-
19 Mar 202412.0312.0312.0312.0311.88-
18 Mar 202412.0312.0312.0312.0311.88800
15 Mar 202412.3312.3312.3312.3312.18300
14 Mar 202412.0712.2012.0712.2012.051,700
13 Mar 202411.7211.7211.7211.7211.58-
12 Mar 202411.7211.7211.7211.7211.58-
11 Mar 202411.7211.7211.7211.7211.58-
08 Mar 202411.7211.7211.7211.7211.58-
07 Mar 202411.7211.7211.7211.7211.58-
06 Mar 202411.7211.7211.7211.7211.58200
05 Mar 202411.6111.6111.6111.6111.47-
04 Mar 202411.6111.6111.6111.6111.4710,000
01 Mar 202411.6111.6111.6111.6111.47-
29 Feb 202411.6111.6111.6111.6111.472,800
28 Feb 202411.9511.9511.9511.9511.80-
27 Feb 202411.9511.9511.9511.9511.80-
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...