Australia markets closed

Herborium Group, Inc. (HBRM)

Other OTC - Other OTC Delayed price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
0.0003+0.0001 (+50.00%)
At close: 03:59PM EDT
Time period:
07 Oct 2021 - 07 Oct 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
07 Oct 20220.00030.00030.00030.00030.00032,536,296
06 Oct 20220.00020.00030.00020.00020.00024,275,000
05 Oct 20220.00020.00030.00020.00020.00022,219,544
04 Oct 20220.00030.00030.00020.00020.00026,659,758
03 Oct 20220.00030.00030.00020.00030.00033,567,882
30 Sept 20220.00030.00030.00020.00020.000212,126,737
29 Sept 20220.00030.00030.00020.00030.000314,799,999
28 Sept 20220.00030.00030.00020.00030.000320,268,157
27 Sept 20220.00020.00030.00020.00030.000311,085,235
26 Sept 20220.00020.00020.00020.00020.000222,323,250
23 Sept 20220.00030.00030.00020.00020.00021,480,001
22 Sept 20220.00030.00030.00020.00020.00028,090,676
21 Sept 20220.00030.00030.00030.00030.00033,314,000
20 Sept 20220.00030.00030.00030.00030.00032,105,434
19 Sept 20220.00030.00030.00030.00030.00031,102,738
16 Sept 20220.00030.00030.00030.00030.00034,502,100
15 Sept 20220.00030.00040.00030.00030.000317,976,143
14 Sept 20220.00030.00040.00020.00030.00035,598,989
13 Sept 20220.00030.00030.00030.00030.00033,575,476
12 Sept 20220.00030.00040.00030.00030.00035,270,674
09 Sept 20220.00020.00030.00020.00030.00032,035,870
08 Sept 20220.00020.00030.00020.00020.00028,590,897
07 Sept 20220.00020.00030.00020.00030.00031,787,357
06 Sept 20220.00020.00030.00020.00020.000254,658,890
02 Sept 20220.00020.00030.00020.00030.000330,225,752
01 Sept 20220.00020.00030.00020.00030.00033,825,851
31 Aug 20220.00030.00030.00020.00030.000314,155,666
30 Aug 20220.00020.00030.00020.00030.000376,652,891
29 Aug 20220.00040.00040.00030.00030.000315,662,000
26 Aug 20220.00030.00030.00020.00030.00036,153,220
25 Aug 20220.00020.00030.00020.00030.00032,764,000
24 Aug 20220.00030.00030.00020.00030.00032,093,494
23 Aug 20220.00030.00030.00020.00030.000316,326,875
22 Aug 20220.00030.00030.00020.00030.000326,617,370
19 Aug 20220.00030.00030.00030.00030.00033,134,304
18 Aug 20220.00040.00040.00020.00030.00035,545,167
17 Aug 20220.00040.00040.00020.00030.000327,703,089
16 Aug 20220.00040.00040.00030.00040.00048,596,542
15 Aug 20220.00030.00040.00030.00040.000410,332,427
12 Aug 20220.00040.00040.00030.00030.00036,127,032
11 Aug 20220.00040.00040.00030.00030.00033,240,000
10 Aug 20220.00020.00040.00020.00030.000317,666,528
09 Aug 20220.00030.00030.00030.00030.00031,499,643
08 Aug 20220.00020.00030.00020.00030.000314,346,334
05 Aug 20220.00030.00030.00020.00030.00033,131,666
04 Aug 20220.00030.00040.00030.00030.000314,822,117
03 Aug 20220.00040.00040.00030.00030.00032,882,150
02 Aug 20220.00030.00030.00030.00030.00034,210,369
01 Aug 20220.00030.00030.00030.00030.000315,559,452
29 July 20220.00030.00030.00030.00030.000313,193,783
28 July 20220.00040.00040.00030.00030.00035,055,267
27 July 20220.00030.00040.00030.00040.00045,626,556
26 July 20220.00030.00040.00030.00030.000312,011,620
25 July 20220.00040.00040.00030.00030.0003555,000
22 July 20220.00040.00040.00030.00030.00036,849,925
21 July 20220.00040.00040.00030.00030.00033,627,600
20 July 20220.00040.00040.00030.00030.00031,648,127
19 July 20220.00040.00040.00030.00030.00036,857,010
18 July 20220.00030.00040.00030.00030.0003973,112
15 July 20220.00040.00040.00030.00030.000318,396,701
14 July 20220.00030.00040.00030.00030.00034,537,361
13 July 20220.00030.00030.00030.00030.00036,622,179
12 July 20220.00040.00040.00030.00030.00036,263,241
11 July 20220.00030.00040.00030.00040.00042,375,490
08 July 20220.00030.00040.00030.00040.00044,997,380
07 July 20220.00030.00040.00030.00040.0004107,832,931
06 July 20220.00040.00040.00030.00030.00032,523,000
05 July 20220.00040.00040.00030.00030.000358,335,048
01 July 20220.00030.00040.00030.00040.00041,662,516
30 June 20220.00040.00040.00030.00040.00043,183,331
29 June 20220.00040.00050.00030.00040.000420,125,577
28 June 20220.00040.00040.00030.00040.00047,742,511
27 June 20220.00030.00050.00030.00040.0004103,375,977
24 June 20220.00030.00040.00030.00040.000476,103,473
23 June 20220.00040.00040.00030.00030.000336,985,066
22 June 20220.00030.00040.00030.00040.0004351,197,781
21 June 20220.00030.00030.00020.00020.000219,778,209
17 June 20220.00030.00030.00020.00020.000240,859,601
16 June 20220.00020.00030.00020.00030.00038,181,000
15 June 20220.00030.00030.00020.00020.000212,720,347
14 June 20220.00030.00030.00020.00020.00025,899,700
13 June 20220.00020.00030.00020.00020.000210,837,553
10 June 20220.00030.00030.00030.00030.00031,134,879
09 June 20220.00030.00030.00020.00020.00023,442,197
08 June 20220.00030.00030.00020.00020.00024,356,191
07 June 20220.00020.00030.00020.00030.00034,991,200
06 June 20220.00020.00030.00020.00020.00021,499,436
03 June 20220.00020.00030.00020.00020.00028,962,706
02 June 20220.00020.00030.00020.00020.00025,322,460
01 June 20220.00030.00030.00020.00030.00032,222,667
31 May 20220.00030.00030.00020.00030.000311,676,165
27 May 20220.00020.00030.00020.00030.00035,194,770
26 May 20220.00020.00030.00020.00030.000314,243,079
25 May 20220.00030.00030.00020.00020.00024,187,666
24 May 20220.00020.00030.00020.00030.000321,096,956
23 May 20220.00030.00030.00020.00030.00036,082,360
20 May 20220.00030.00030.00020.00030.00037,120,122
19 May 20220.00030.00030.00020.00030.000311,796,666
18 May 20220.00030.00030.00020.00030.00037,307,348
17 May 20220.00020.00030.00020.00030.00036,715,001
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...