Australia markets closed

Herborium Group, Inc. (HBRM)

Other OTC - Other OTC Delayed price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
0.0002+0.0000 (+33.33%)
At close: 03:59PM EST
Time period:
07 Feb 2022 - 07 Feb 2023
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
06 Feb 20230.00010.00020.00010.00020.000238,981,338
03 Feb 20230.00020.00020.00010.00020.000217,367,328
02 Feb 20230.00020.00020.00010.00020.00021,603,928
01 Feb 20230.00020.00020.00020.00020.00021,525,000
31 Jan 20230.00020.00020.00010.00020.00029,930,599
30 Jan 20230.00020.00030.00010.00020.000287,172,806
27 Jan 20230.00020.00020.00010.00020.000211,843,297
26 Jan 20230.00020.00020.00010.00020.000213,088,250
25 Jan 20230.00020.00020.00010.00020.000234,275,561
24 Jan 20230.00020.00020.00010.00020.00023,463,503
23 Jan 20230.00010.00020.00010.00020.000234,042,583
20 Jan 20230.00020.00020.00010.00010.00012,122,013
19 Jan 20230.00020.00020.00010.00020.00025,720,001
18 Jan 20230.00020.00020.00010.00020.0002250,010,991
17 Jan 20230.00020.00030.00020.00020.0002127,702,698
13 Jan 20230.00030.00030.00020.00020.0002154,401,336
12 Jan 20230.00020.00020.00020.00020.00022,483,444
11 Jan 20230.00020.00020.00020.00020.000210,775,501
10 Jan 20230.00020.00030.00020.00020.000234,955,925
09 Jan 20230.00020.00030.00010.00020.0002176,797,646
06 Jan 20230.00020.00020.00010.00020.000214,835,651
05 Jan 20230.00020.00020.00010.00020.0002632,781
04 Jan 20230.00020.00020.00010.00010.00011,074,800
03 Jan 20230.00010.00020.00010.00020.00021,900,002
30 Dec 20220.00010.00020.00010.00020.000255,560,315
29 Dec 20220.00010.00020.00010.00010.000120,052,190
28 Dec 20220.00010.00020.00010.00010.00015,268,017
27 Dec 20220.00020.00020.00010.00020.00026,170,943
23 Dec 20220.00010.00020.00010.00010.000129,191,470
22 Dec 20220.00010.00020.00010.00010.00017,434,076
21 Dec 20220.00020.00020.00010.00020.000211,938,754
20 Dec 20220.00030.00030.00010.00010.000130,399,202
19 Dec 20220.00020.00030.00020.00020.000224,970,295
16 Dec 20220.00030.00030.00020.00020.000213,570,002
15 Dec 20220.00020.00030.00020.00030.000321,414,511
14 Dec 20220.00020.00020.00020.00020.00026,914,400
13 Dec 20220.00020.00030.00020.00020.000212,399,125
12 Dec 20220.00020.00030.00020.00020.000221,537,280
09 Dec 20220.00020.00030.00020.00020.00029,236,560
08 Dec 20220.00020.00030.00010.00030.000333,128,113
07 Dec 20220.00020.00020.00010.00020.000217,761,094
06 Dec 20220.00010.00010.00010.00010.0001116,147
05 Dec 20220.00020.00020.00010.00010.00016,178,525
02 Dec 20220.00010.00020.00010.00020.00021,320,000
01 Dec 20220.00010.00020.00010.00020.00026,460,972
30 Nov 20220.00010.00020.00010.00020.000214,643,998
29 Nov 20220.00020.00020.00010.00020.00027,714,901
28 Nov 20220.00020.00020.00010.00020.000221,568,907
25 Nov 20220.00020.00020.00020.00020.000218,083,999
23 Nov 20220.00010.00020.00010.00020.000212,927,999
22 Nov 20220.00020.00030.00020.00020.000210,701,311
21 Nov 20220.00020.00030.00020.00020.00025,316,399
18 Nov 20220.00020.00030.00020.00030.000320,665,555
17 Nov 20220.00030.00030.00020.00020.00022,730,000
16 Nov 20220.00020.00030.00020.00020.000215,504,959
15 Nov 20220.00020.00020.00010.00020.0002143,037,266
14 Nov 20220.00020.00030.00020.00020.0002188,760,736
11 Nov 20220.00020.00020.00020.00020.00022,667,000
10 Nov 20220.00020.00030.00020.00020.000228,185,654
09 Nov 20220.00020.00030.00020.00020.000227,493,771
08 Nov 20220.00020.00020.00020.00020.00021,734,001
07 Nov 20220.00020.00030.00020.00020.00022,867,818
04 Nov 20220.00030.00030.00020.00020.000291,943
03 Nov 20220.00030.00030.00020.00020.00027,122,133
02 Nov 20220.00020.00030.00020.00020.00021,419,187
01 Nov 20220.00020.00030.00020.00030.0003774,000
31 Oct 20220.00030.00030.00020.00030.000324,074,598
28 Oct 20220.00020.00030.00020.00020.000221,158,261
27 Oct 20220.00030.00030.00020.00020.00029,773,298
26 Oct 20220.00030.00030.00020.00030.00031,967,211
25 Oct 20220.00030.00030.00020.00020.00025,370,588
24 Oct 20220.00030.00030.00020.00020.00021,232,723
21 Oct 20220.00020.00030.00020.00030.00032,635,000
20 Oct 20220.00030.00030.00020.00020.00024,175,000
19 Oct 20220.00030.00030.00020.00020.0002295,500
18 Oct 20220.00020.00030.00020.00030.000311,215,159
17 Oct 20220.00020.00030.00020.00020.00021,603,250
14 Oct 20220.00020.00030.00020.00020.00029,688,567
13 Oct 20220.00020.00020.00020.00020.0002-
12 Oct 20220.00020.00020.00020.00020.00022,099,739
11 Oct 20220.00020.00030.00020.00020.00021,991,601
10 Oct 20220.00030.00030.00020.00030.00031,246,543
07 Oct 20220.00030.00030.00020.00030.00032,536,296
06 Oct 20220.00020.00030.00020.00020.00024,275,003
05 Oct 20220.00020.00030.00020.00020.00022,219,544
04 Oct 20220.00030.00030.00020.00020.00026,659,758
03 Oct 20220.00030.00030.00020.00030.00033,567,882
30 Sept 20220.00030.00030.00020.00020.000212,126,737
29 Sept 20220.00030.00030.00020.00030.000314,799,999
28 Sept 20220.00030.00030.00020.00030.000320,268,157
27 Sept 20220.00020.00030.00020.00030.000311,085,235
26 Sept 20220.00020.00020.00020.00020.000222,323,250
23 Sept 20220.00030.00030.00020.00020.00021,480,001
22 Sept 20220.00030.00030.00020.00020.00028,090,676
21 Sept 20220.00030.00030.00030.00030.00033,314,000
20 Sept 20220.00030.00030.00030.00030.00032,105,434
19 Sept 20220.00030.00030.00030.00030.00031,102,738
16 Sept 20220.00030.00030.00030.00030.00034,502,100
15 Sept 20220.00030.00040.00030.00030.000317,976,143
14 Sept 20220.00030.00040.00020.00030.00035,598,989
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...