Australia markets open in 5 hours 15 minutes

GTI Energy Limited (GTR.XA)

Cboe AU - Cboe AU Real-time price. Currency in AUD
Add to watchlist
0.00400.0000 (0.00%)
At close: 02:51PM AEST
Time period:
19 July 2023 - 19 July 2024
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in AUDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
18 July 20240.00400.00400.00400.00400.00405,500,000
17 July 20240.00400.00400.00400.00400.00403,743,198
16 July 20240.00400.00450.00400.00450.0045350,000
15 July 20240.00400.00450.00400.00450.004560,001
12 July 20240.00400.00400.00400.00400.0040214,285
11 July 20240.00400.00450.00400.00450.00451,014,780
10 July 20240.00400.00400.00400.00400.0040453,898
09 July 20240.00400.00400.00400.00400.0040820,000
08 July 20240.00450.00450.00400.00450.00453,200,000
05 July 20240.00450.00450.00450.00450.00451
04 July 20240.00400.00450.00400.00450.00451,950,000
03 July 20240.00450.00450.00450.00450.00452,440,000
02 July 20240.00400.00400.00400.00400.0040500,000
01 July 20240.00400.00450.00400.00400.00401,245,666
28 June 20240.00450.00450.00400.00400.00402,894,156
27 June 20240.00450.00450.00400.00400.004015,072,740
26 June 20240.00500.00500.00450.00500.00503,247,494
25 June 2024------
24 June 20240.00400.00500.00400.00400.00401,324,750
21 June 20240.00500.00500.00450.00450.00453,703,389
20 June 20240.00500.00500.00500.00500.00502,357,623
19 June 20240.00500.00550.00450.00500.005018,185,267
18 June 2024------
17 June 2024------
14 June 20240.00500.00500.00500.00500.0050100,000
13 June 20240.00550.00550.00500.00500.00501,415,250
12 June 20240.00500.00500.00500.00500.005011,592,632
11 June 20240.00500.00500.00500.00500.0050190,325
07 June 20240.00550.00550.00550.00550.005591,667
06 June 20240.00500.00500.00500.00500.00501,110,000
05 June 20240.00550.00550.00500.00550.0055298,419
04 June 20240.00500.00500.00500.00500.00502,100,933
03 June 20240.00550.00600.00550.00600.0060531,404
31 May 20240.00600.00600.00550.00550.00555,751,082
30 May 20240.00600.00600.00600.00600.006087,443
29 May 20240.00700.00700.00600.00600.00601,684,488
28 May 20240.00600.00600.00600.00600.0060655,000
27 May 20240.00600.00600.00600.00600.0060863,900
24 May 20240.00550.00550.00550.00550.0055337,145
23 May 20240.00600.00600.00600.00600.0060351,343
22 May 20240.00600.00600.00600.00600.00602,197,230
21 May 20240.00600.00600.00600.00600.0060666,670
20 May 20240.00650.00650.00650.00650.0065270,000
17 May 20240.00600.00650.00600.00650.00651,872,727
16 May 20240.00600.00700.00600.00700.00701,316,464
15 May 20240.00600.00700.00550.00550.00552,082,434
14 May 20240.00650.00700.00600.00600.00601,108,570
13 May 20240.00500.00700.00500.00600.006016,240,000
10 May 20240.00500.00550.00500.00500.00507,090,500
09 May 20240.00500.00500.00500.00500.00503,006,875
08 May 20240.00550.00550.00500.00500.00503,793,704
07 May 20240.00500.00500.00500.00500.0050400,000
06 May 2024------
03 May 20240.00550.00600.00500.00600.00601,906,932
02 May 20240.00550.00550.00550.00550.0055506,250
01 May 20240.00550.00550.00550.00550.0055100,000
30 Apr 20240.00500.00550.00500.00550.0055541,299
29 Apr 20240.00500.00500.00500.00500.00501,000,000
26 Apr 20240.00600.00600.00550.00550.00555,562,635
24 Apr 20240.00600.00650.00600.00650.0065915,000
23 Apr 20240.00650.00650.00600.00650.0065797,663
22 Apr 20240.00600.00600.00600.00600.0060248,125
19 Apr 2024------
18 Apr 20240.00600.00650.00600.00600.0060236,920
17 Apr 2024------
16 Apr 20240.00600.00600.00600.00600.006075,000
15 Apr 20240.00650.00650.00600.00600.0060663,800
12 Apr 20240.00600.00600.00600.00600.00601,529,826
11 Apr 20240.00650.00650.00600.00600.00604,300,365
10 Apr 20240.00600.00600.00600.00600.00605,262
09 Apr 20240.00600.00700.00600.00600.00603,476,356
08 Apr 20240.00600.00700.00600.00600.006034,294,390
05 Apr 20240.00700.00700.00700.00700.00702,507,532
04 Apr 20240.00700.00700.00700.00700.0070767,816
03 Apr 20240.00700.00700.00700.00700.00707,572,912
02 Apr 20240.00750.00750.00750.00750.00751,600,000
28 Mar 20240.00700.00700.00700.00700.0070340,000
27 Mar 20240.00700.00750.00700.00700.00701,152,132
26 Mar 20240.00800.00800.00700.00700.00701,872,289
25 Mar 20240.00700.00800.00700.00750.00751,032,731
22 Mar 20240.00700.00700.00700.00700.00706,250
21 Mar 20240.00800.00800.00750.00800.00801,190,809
20 Mar 20240.00800.00800.00700.00750.0075589,583
19 Mar 2024------
18 Mar 20240.00800.00800.00800.00800.0080426,467
15 Mar 20240.00800.00850.00800.00800.00806,585,000
14 Mar 20240.00800.00850.00800.00850.0085720,000
13 Mar 20240.00800.00850.00800.00800.00805,408,952
12 Mar 20240.00800.00800.00800.00800.0080499,999
11 Mar 20240.00850.00850.00800.00800.00801,403,875
08 Mar 20240.00850.00900.00850.00850.00852,200,000
07 Mar 20240.00850.00850.00800.00800.00801,251,629
06 Mar 20240.00800.00850.00800.00800.00803,407,296
05 Mar 20240.00800.00850.00800.00800.00803,785,204
04 Mar 20240.00850.00900.00850.00850.00852,618,732
01 Mar 20240.00850.00850.00800.00850.00851,346,111
29 Feb 20240.00800.00800.00800.00800.0080666,666
28 Feb 20240.00800.00900.00800.00800.00802,824,411
27 Feb 20240.00950.00950.00900.00900.0090474,550
26 Feb 20240.00900.00950.00900.00950.00952,451,465
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...