Australia markets closed

Eagle Graphite Incorporated (EGA.V)

TSXV - TSXV Real-time price. Currency in CAD
Add to watchlist
0.08500.0000 (0.00%)
At close: 09:02AM EST
Time period:
04 Feb 2022 - 04 Feb 2023
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in CADDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
02 Feb 20230.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
01 Feb 20230.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
31 Jan 20230.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
30 Jan 20230.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
27 Jan 20230.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
26 Jan 20230.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
25 Jan 20230.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
24 Jan 20230.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
23 Jan 20230.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
20 Jan 20230.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
19 Jan 20230.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
18 Jan 20230.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
17 Jan 20230.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
16 Jan 20230.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
13 Jan 20230.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
12 Jan 20230.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
11 Jan 20230.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
10 Jan 20230.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
09 Jan 20230.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
06 Jan 20230.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
05 Jan 20230.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
04 Jan 20230.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
03 Jan 20230.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
30 Dec 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
29 Dec 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
28 Dec 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
23 Dec 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
22 Dec 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
21 Dec 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
20 Dec 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
19 Dec 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
16 Dec 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
15 Dec 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
14 Dec 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
13 Dec 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
12 Dec 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
09 Dec 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
08 Dec 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
07 Dec 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
06 Dec 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
05 Dec 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
02 Dec 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
01 Dec 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
30 Nov 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
29 Nov 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
28 Nov 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
25 Nov 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
24 Nov 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
23 Nov 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
22 Nov 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
21 Nov 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
18 Nov 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
17 Nov 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
16 Nov 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
15 Nov 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
14 Nov 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
11 Nov 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
10 Nov 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
09 Nov 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
08 Nov 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
07 Nov 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
04 Nov 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
03 Nov 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
02 Nov 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
01 Nov 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
31 Oct 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
28 Oct 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
27 Oct 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
26 Oct 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
25 Oct 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
24 Oct 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
21 Oct 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
20 Oct 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
19 Oct 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
18 Oct 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
17 Oct 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
14 Oct 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
13 Oct 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
12 Oct 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
11 Oct 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
07 Oct 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
06 Oct 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
05 Oct 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.0850-
04 Oct 20220.08500.08500.08500.08500.08509,003
03 Oct 20220.08000.08000.08000.08000.0800-
30 Sept 20220.08000.08000.08000.08000.0800-
29 Sept 20220.08000.08000.07000.08000.080069,500
28 Sept 20220.13000.13000.06500.07500.075071,200
27 Sept 20220.09500.09500.09500.09500.0950-
26 Sept 20220.10000.10000.09500.09500.09503,000
23 Sept 20220.09500.09500.09500.09500.09506,000
22 Sept 20220.09000.09000.09000.09000.0900-
21 Sept 20220.09000.09000.09000.09000.0900-
20 Sept 20220.12000.12000.09000.09000.090052,767
19 Sept 20220.12000.12000.12000.12000.1200-
16 Sept 20220.12000.12000.12000.12000.1200-
15 Sept 20220.12000.12000.12000.12000.12001,300
14 Sept 20220.10000.10000.10000.10000.100029,958
13 Sept 20220.11500.11500.11500.11500.11505,000
12 Sept 20220.11500.11500.11500.11500.1150-
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...