Australia markets open in 6 hours 33 minutes

eBay Inc. (EBAY)

NasdaqGS - NasdaqGS Real-time price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
68.46-1.91 (-2.71%)
As of 11:27AM EST. Market open.
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USD
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
30 Nov 202170.3370.5068.1868.4668.462,554,661
29 Nov 202172.5472.6669.5370.5570.557,789,000
26 Nov 202172.9773.6072.1072.4772.474,121,900
24 Nov 202171.3572.8870.9172.6672.664,675,200
23 Nov 202173.2173.3871.0471.6571.6510,521,500
22 Nov 202174.4375.1973.5473.5773.574,576,600
19 Nov 202174.9076.4174.4774.6374.635,573,800
18 Nov 202173.5075.0573.4674.7274.729,833,400
17 Nov 202175.8075.9272.9973.3873.386,393,300
16 Nov 202174.3076.5874.1975.8975.896,200,400
15 Nov 202174.4776.2474.0074.2174.215,079,300
12 Nov 202173.4674.1372.5373.9173.913,793,100
11 Nov 202174.0374.9573.2973.3073.304,200,800
10 Nov 202173.8774.7272.9473.2373.236,126,600
09 Nov 202174.1075.4773.7873.9673.968,317,700
08 Nov 202175.7976.5373.5073.7673.768,320,500
05 Nov 202176.6576.9475.5375.5775.574,692,600
04 Nov 202175.6677.0074.9576.2876.285,958,200
03 Nov 202174.6976.1373.8675.4575.459,462,500
02 Nov 202175.6376.3874.4774.9074.907,002,300
01 Nov 202176.4777.6175.5576.3076.307,915,700
29 Oct 202172.0776.9872.0776.7276.7216,693,800
28 Oct 202174.0374.4870.5572.4172.4117,831,800
27 Oct 202178.2578.5077.2977.6677.667,896,500
26 Oct 202180.9780.9878.4078.5078.506,145,700
25 Oct 202180.5981.0679.9080.5780.576,299,600
22 Oct 202176.2981.1976.2980.5980.5911,047,500
21 Oct 202175.5876.2775.0676.2176.213,615,500
20 Oct 202174.9676.9574.6275.9775.975,201,700
19 Oct 202174.4175.3874.3874.7274.723,425,800
18 Oct 202174.6775.0573.8974.2574.255,730,000
15 Oct 202175.2475.4274.6474.9074.904,358,500
14 Oct 202175.5575.7574.2274.6874.684,770,000
13 Oct 202174.9775.3374.2474.9074.902,929,400
12 Oct 202175.2175.7174.5174.6774.673,408,300
11 Oct 202174.6974.9074.2074.5074.502,817,900
08 Oct 202174.4475.9574.3375.0575.054,672,600
07 Oct 202172.9775.1772.8574.1774.177,309,200
06 Oct 202169.3171.6069.1471.5471.544,867,000
05 Oct 202168.8870.6368.6769.9769.973,932,500
04 Oct 202169.4369.5868.2868.4768.474,648,400
01 Oct 202169.7070.3669.0269.9169.914,069,100
30 Sept 202170.2770.6669.6269.6769.673,927,200
29 Sept 202171.5271.8369.7369.9769.975,621,400
28 Sept 202172.8373.6770.7371.2671.265,379,600
27 Sept 202172.7373.8172.4173.6773.674,268,700
24 Sept 202172.9373.4072.7272.9972.993,486,600
23 Sept 202173.4974.4173.1873.5173.514,128,800
22 Sept 202172.5973.7372.3873.2173.214,028,400
21 Sept 202173.4174.0372.0772.1272.125,375,100
20 Sept 202172.6873.0070.7572.8772.879,841,500
17 Sept 202174.8975.1073.7374.1174.118,874,800
16 Sept 202173.4375.1173.3174.7074.706,630,300
15 Sept 202171.9674.9971.8673.9973.9910,771,100
14 Sept 202172.7573.0271.0371.3971.396,576,700
13 Sept 202172.9673.1371.8772.6772.675,768,600
10 Sept 202173.9874.2772.4872.5672.565,393,000
09 Sept 202173.8374.0972.9473.0073.005,164,200
08 Sept 202174.8274.9973.6873.9373.936,351,300
07 Sept 202176.4176.4674.6574.7174.716,041,300
03 Sept 202176.3176.9575.9876.5376.534,436,500
02 Sept 202176.3177.2276.1276.4976.495,031,000
01 Sept 202177.0677.0675.9076.1576.155,740,200
31 Aug 202177.4977.7276.5776.7476.746,806,300
31 Aug 20210.18 Dividend
30 Aug 202176.4377.8376.0477.5577.375,541,700
27 Aug 202175.3076.5875.1976.4176.235,093,200
26 Aug 202174.3475.9673.7675.6475.465,539,700
25 Aug 202172.8574.4972.7174.1673.995,052,500
24 Aug 202173.5374.0072.6272.8472.676,132,300
23 Aug 202173.4173.4771.7873.2073.035,044,700
20 Aug 202172.9073.8472.8173.3673.195,398,700
19 Aug 202172.3673.5572.0672.8372.665,607,100
18 Aug 202172.9874.1472.3672.8372.666,536,400
17 Aug 202174.0474.7472.6672.8472.679,422,600
16 Aug 202173.7276.5573.5175.2575.0812,691,700
13 Aug 202168.6474.1568.5974.0273.8517,898,000
12 Aug 202167.1769.0466.3668.8968.7310,677,700
11 Aug 202167.2268.2266.9568.0267.8610,104,400
10 Aug 202165.3667.5865.3567.3167.157,358,900
09 Aug 202165.7466.3265.0765.3565.207,186,400
06 Aug 202167.2667.2865.2765.4965.348,887,900
05 Aug 202167.7067.8865.5867.2867.129,926,200
04 Aug 202167.9268.7067.7268.0067.846,715,600
03 Aug 202168.7568.7867.6468.0167.855,997,800
02 Aug 202168.8169.3667.5868.6368.476,785,100
30 July 202172.0672.0768.0868.2168.0511,991,800
29 July 202173.1474.1373.0573.4173.244,963,100
28 July 202172.5873.5772.2272.8972.725,141,000
27 July 202173.0973.2471.0772.2972.128,159,400
26 July 202172.8973.9772.8973.2673.097,653,700
23 July 202172.1273.7771.6673.5473.376,700,500
22 July 202169.8572.1069.6172.0671.898,802,200
21 July 202169.4170.0769.2369.8669.706,082,500
20 July 202168.7069.6168.5869.5769.416,223,900
19 July 202167.6168.8867.2868.5368.376,464,400
16 July 202168.4168.8068.1468.1868.024,278,900
15 July 202168.0668.6367.6468.1467.984,578,000
14 July 202169.6770.3167.9668.0367.876,484,100
13 July 202168.8269.4768.5068.7468.584,491,800
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...