Australia markets closed

DigitalTown, Inc. (DGTW)

Other OTC - Other OTC Delayed price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
0.00010.0000 (0.00%)
At close: 01:10PM EDT
Time period:
24 Sept 2021 - 24 Sept 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
23 Sept 20220.00010.00010.00010.00010.00011,000,000
22 Sept 20220.00010.00010.00010.00010.0001900
21 Sept 20220.00010.00010.00010.00010.0001-
20 Sept 20220.00010.00010.00010.00010.0001-
19 Sept 20220.00010.00010.00010.00010.0001-
16 Sept 20220.00010.00010.00010.00010.0001-
15 Sept 20220.00010.00010.00010.00010.000117,643,112
14 Sept 20220.00020.00020.00020.00020.0002-
13 Sept 20220.00020.00020.00020.00020.000210,000
12 Sept 20220.00020.00020.00020.00020.0002-
09 Sept 20220.00020.00020.00020.00020.000225,000
08 Sept 20220.00010.00010.00010.00010.0001-
07 Sept 20220.00010.00010.00010.00010.000110,915
06 Sept 20220.00010.00020.00010.00020.00023,050,000
02 Sept 20220.00010.00010.00010.00010.000111,300,000
01 Sept 20220.00010.00010.00010.00010.0001-
31 Aug 20220.00010.00010.00010.00010.0001-
30 Aug 20220.00010.00010.00010.00010.0001150,000
29 Aug 20220.00010.00010.00010.00010.000117,000
26 Aug 20220.00010.00010.00010.00010.0001-
25 Aug 20220.00010.00010.00010.00010.000170,316
24 Aug 20220.00010.00010.00010.00010.0001-
23 Aug 20220.00010.00010.00010.00010.0001-
22 Aug 20220.00010.00010.00010.00010.0001-
19 Aug 20220.00010.00010.00010.00010.0001-
18 Aug 20220.00010.00010.00010.00010.00013,700,000
17 Aug 20220.00010.00010.00010.00010.00012,300,000
16 Aug 20220.00010.00010.00010.00010.0001-
15 Aug 20220.00010.00010.00010.00010.00015,000,000
12 Aug 20220.00010.00010.00010.00010.0001300,000
11 Aug 20220.00010.00010.00010.00010.0001-
10 Aug 20220.00010.00010.00010.00010.00019,500,000
09 Aug 20220.00010.00010.00010.00010.0001250,000
08 Aug 20220.00010.00010.00010.00010.00011,150,000
05 Aug 20220.00010.00010.00010.00010.0001-
04 Aug 20220.00010.00010.00010.00010.0001-
03 Aug 20220.00010.00010.00010.00010.000143,478
02 Aug 20220.00010.00010.00010.00010.00011,004,615
01 Aug 20220.00010.00010.00010.00010.0001-
29 July 20220.00010.00010.00010.00010.0001-
28 July 20220.00010.00010.00010.00010.0001-
27 July 20220.00010.00010.00010.00010.0001100,000
26 July 20220.00010.00010.00010.00010.00011,000
25 July 20220.00020.00020.00020.00020.0002-
22 July 20220.00020.00020.00020.00020.0002-
21 July 20220.00010.00020.00010.00020.00028,229,722
20 July 20220.00010.00010.00010.00010.0001758,235
19 July 20220.00010.00010.00010.00010.00016,000,000
18 July 20220.00010.00020.00010.00010.000123,677,665
15 July 20220.00010.00010.00010.00010.00011,999,999
14 July 20220.00020.00020.00010.00020.000259,116,128
13 July 20220.00020.00020.00020.00020.0002900,000
12 July 20220.00020.00030.00020.00020.000215,018,123
11 July 20220.00020.00030.00020.00020.000259,259,933
08 July 20220.00030.00030.00020.00020.0002137,568,467
07 July 20220.00020.00030.00020.00030.0003301,855,926
06 July 20220.00020.00030.00020.00030.00035,110,690
05 July 20220.00030.00030.00030.00030.0003555,166
01 July 20220.00030.00030.00030.00030.0003386,766
30 June 20220.00020.00030.00020.00030.00033,253,520
29 June 20220.00030.00030.00020.00020.00028,180,800
28 June 20220.00030.00030.00030.00030.000312,625,150
27 June 20220.00040.00040.00020.00040.000494,525,600
24 June 20220.00030.00040.00030.00040.0004257,266,829
23 June 20220.00020.00030.00020.00030.000341,821,267
22 June 20220.00030.00030.00030.00030.0003155,452,792
21 June 20220.00030.00030.00030.00030.0003590,000
17 June 20220.00030.00030.00020.00030.00034,090,166
16 June 20220.00030.00030.00020.00020.00021,104,050
15 June 20220.00020.00020.00020.00020.00025,000,000
14 June 20220.00030.00030.00030.00030.000390,000
13 June 20220.00020.00030.00020.00030.00034,326,082
10 June 20220.00030.00030.00030.00030.000310,000
09 June 20220.00030.00030.00020.00030.00035,370,000
08 June 20220.00020.00020.00020.00020.0002995,004
07 June 20220.00030.00030.00030.00030.00031,093,000
06 June 20220.00030.00030.00020.00030.00032,346,330
03 June 20220.00030.00030.00030.00030.0003220,000
02 June 20220.00020.00030.00020.00030.000356,902,725
01 June 20220.00020.00030.00020.00020.0002153,000
31 May 20220.00020.00020.00020.00020.00023,070,000
27 May 20220.00030.00030.00020.00020.00025,271,000
26 May 20220.00020.00030.00020.00020.000212,332,991
25 May 20220.00020.00020.00020.00020.00023,000,000
24 May 20220.00030.00030.00020.00030.00031,370,000
23 May 20220.00030.00030.00020.00020.0002225,100
20 May 20220.00020.00030.00020.00020.00022,118,033
19 May 20220.00030.00030.00030.00030.00031,124,999
18 May 20220.00020.00030.00020.00030.00034,862,690
17 May 20220.00030.00030.00020.00030.00032,221,998
16 May 20220.00030.00030.00020.00030.00033,124,998
13 May 20220.00020.00030.00020.00030.0003611,000
12 May 20220.00030.00030.00020.00030.0003370,000
11 May 20220.00030.00030.00020.00030.0003656,666
10 May 20220.00030.00030.00020.00020.000217,213,329
09 May 20220.00030.00030.00030.00030.0003244,000
06 May 20220.00030.00030.00020.00020.00022,429,999
05 May 20220.00020.00020.00020.00020.0002597,033
04 May 20220.00020.00030.00020.00020.00024,030,000
03 May 20220.00020.00030.00020.00030.0003220,000
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...