Australia markets closed

DGR Global Limited (DGR.AX)

ASX - ASX Delayed price. Currency in AUD
Add to watchlist
0.0670+0.0060 (+9.84%)
At close: 12:43PM AEDT
Time period:
04 Dec 2021 - 04 Dec 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in AUDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
02 Dec 20220.05700.06700.05700.06700.0670119,769
02 Dec 20220.05700.06700.05700.06700.0670119,769
01 Dec 20220.06000.06100.05600.06100.0610153,748
30 Nov 20220.05600.06000.05600.05700.0570159,061
29 Nov 20220.06100.06100.06100.06100.0610-
28 Nov 20220.06100.06100.06100.06100.0610-
25 Nov 20220.06100.06100.06100.06100.0610-
24 Nov 20220.05700.06100.05400.06100.0610124,823
23 Nov 20220.06100.06100.06100.06100.0610-
22 Nov 20220.05850.06100.05850.06100.061075,000
21 Nov 20220.05700.05700.05700.05700.0570-
18 Nov 20220.05700.05700.05700.05700.057084,405
17 Nov 20220.06000.06000.06000.06000.0600-
16 Nov 20220.06000.06000.06000.06000.0600-
15 Nov 20220.06000.06000.06000.06000.0600-
14 Nov 20220.06000.06000.06000.06000.060040,000
11 Nov 20220.05600.05600.05600.05600.0560-
10 Nov 20220.05600.05600.05600.05600.056054,000
09 Nov 20220.06100.06100.06100.06100.06101,428
08 Nov 20220.06200.06400.06100.06100.0610431,786
07 Nov 20220.05700.06100.05700.06100.0610361,155
04 Nov 20220.06000.06000.05700.05700.057096,676
03 Nov 20220.06000.06000.06000.06000.0600-
02 Nov 20220.05700.06000.05700.06000.0600185,737
01 Nov 20220.05900.05900.05700.05700.057050,423
31 Oct 20220.06000.06000.06000.06000.0600-
28 Oct 20220.06000.06000.06000.06000.060025,000
27 Oct 20220.06200.06200.06200.06200.0620-
26 Oct 20220.06200.06200.06200.06200.0620-
25 Oct 20220.06200.06200.06200.06200.062021,600
24 Oct 20220.05900.05900.05900.05900.0590158,400
21 Oct 20220.05900.05900.05900.05900.059020,000
20 Oct 20220.06200.06200.06200.06200.0620-
19 Oct 20220.06200.06200.06200.06200.0620-
18 Oct 20220.06100.06200.06000.06200.0620417,684
17 Oct 20220.06000.06100.06000.06100.0610454,000
14 Oct 20220.05600.06300.05600.06000.0600463,072
13 Oct 20220.05600.05600.05600.05600.056031,319
12 Oct 20220.05600.05600.05600.05600.056015,000
11 Oct 20220.05500.05600.05500.05600.0560160,050
10 Oct 20220.06000.06000.05500.05600.0560641,964
07 Oct 20220.04500.06500.04500.06400.06401,435,078
06 Oct 20220.04500.04500.04500.04500.0450-
05 Oct 20220.04500.04500.04500.04500.0450-
04 Oct 20220.04400.04500.04400.04500.0450135,022
03 Oct 20220.04300.04300.04300.04300.043031,250
30 Sept 20220.04500.04500.04500.04500.0450-
29 Sept 20220.04500.04500.04500.04500.0450227,625
28 Sept 20220.04500.04500.04500.04500.04501,375
27 Sept 20220.04500.04500.04500.04500.045021,000
26 Sept 20220.04300.04300.04100.04100.0410320,327
23 Sept 20220.04500.04600.04200.04600.0460709,775
21 Sept 20220.04500.04500.04500.04500.045091,812
20 Sept 20220.04600.04600.04600.04600.046071,260
19 Sept 20220.04500.04500.04300.04300.0430792,678
16 Sept 20220.04900.04900.04900.04900.0490-
15 Sept 20220.04900.04900.04900.04900.0490-
14 Sept 20220.04900.04900.04800.04900.0490314,431
13 Sept 20220.05000.05000.05000.05000.0500-
12 Sept 20220.04900.05000.04900.05000.0500264,183
09 Sept 20220.04900.04900.04900.04900.0490-
08 Sept 20220.04900.04900.04900.04900.0490-
07 Sept 20220.04900.04900.04900.04900.0490-
06 Sept 20220.04900.04900.04900.04900.0490400,000
05 Sept 20220.04800.04800.04800.04800.048022,433
02 Sept 20220.04900.04900.04900.04900.049060,817
01 Sept 20220.05000.05000.04900.05000.0500501,226
31 Aug 20220.05000.05000.05000.05000.0500100,000
30 Aug 20220.05050.05050.04900.04900.049038,081
29 Aug 20220.05300.05300.05300.05300.0530-
26 Aug 20220.05300.05300.05300.05300.0530-
25 Aug 20220.05300.05300.05300.05300.0530-
24 Aug 20220.05300.05300.05300.05300.05309,500
23 Aug 20220.05300.05300.05300.05300.0530-
22 Aug 20220.05300.05300.05000.05300.0530874,396
19 Aug 20220.05700.05700.05700.05700.0570-
18 Aug 20220.05700.05700.05700.05700.0570-
17 Aug 20220.05700.05700.05700.05700.057017,193
16 Aug 20220.05300.05300.05300.05300.05309,057
15 Aug 20220.05200.05500.05200.05300.0530603,901
12 Aug 20220.05100.05100.05000.05000.0500128,600
11 Aug 20220.05200.05200.05200.05200.052022,162
10 Aug 20220.05200.05300.05150.05300.0530410,396
09 Aug 20220.05200.05200.05200.05200.0520355,834
08 Aug 20220.05000.05000.05000.05000.050027,511
05 Aug 20220.05200.05200.05200.05200.0520-
04 Aug 20220.05200.05200.05200.05200.052017,819
03 Aug 20220.04900.04900.04900.04900.0490-
02 Aug 20220.05000.05000.04900.04900.049087,995
01 Aug 20220.05000.05100.05000.05100.0510370,216
29 July 20220.04900.05000.04900.05000.0500249,690
28 July 20220.05200.05200.04800.04800.0480123,847
27 July 20220.05100.05100.05100.05100.0510-
26 July 20220.05000.05100.05000.05100.0510319,071
25 July 20220.05000.05000.05000.05000.050089,234
22 July 20220.05100.05100.05000.05000.0500243,454
21 July 20220.05000.05000.05000.05000.0500-
20 July 20220.04900.05000.04900.05000.0500177,292
19 July 20220.04900.05000.04900.05000.0500109,600
18 July 20220.05000.05000.04850.05000.050051,752
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...