DGR.AX - DGR Global Limited

ASX - ASX Delayed price. Currency in AUD
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
16 Aug. 20190.09400.09400.09400.09400.094050,000
15 Aug. 20190.09200.09200.09200.09200.0920-
14 Aug. 20190.09100.09200.09100.09200.0920262,214
13 Aug. 20190.09300.09900.08500.09900.0990349,997
12 Aug. 20190.09300.09300.09300.09300.093049,999
09 Aug. 20190.09400.09400.09400.09400.0940200,000
08 Aug. 20190.09200.09200.09200.09200.0920-
07 Aug. 20190.09200.09200.09200.09200.092056,000
06 Aug. 20190.09600.09600.09600.09600.09604,480
05 Aug. 20190.10500.10500.10500.10500.105010,000
02 Aug. 20190.09400.09400.09400.09400.0940-
01 Aug. 20190.09900.09900.09300.09400.0940233,429
31 Jul. 20190.09400.09400.09400.09400.0940-
30 Jul. 20190.09400.09400.09400.09400.0940-
29 Jul. 20190.09400.09400.09400.09400.09402,976
26 Jul. 20190.09500.09600.09300.09300.0930147,589
25 Jul. 20190.10000.10500.10000.10500.10509,533
24 Jul. 20190.09900.10000.09400.10000.1000345,000
23 Jul. 20190.09800.09800.09400.09400.094089,000
22 Jul. 20190.10000.10000.09000.09100.0910575,638
19 Jul. 20190.10500.10500.10500.10500.105025,000
18 Jul. 20190.10000.10500.10000.10500.1050204,999
17 Jul. 20190.10000.10000.10000.10000.1000-
16 Jul. 20190.10000.10000.10000.10000.10003,500
15 Jul. 20190.09900.09900.09900.09900.0990-
12 Jul. 20190.09900.10000.09900.09900.0990195,000
11 Jul. 20190.11000.11000.10000.10000.1000700,481
10 Jul. 20190.10500.10500.10500.10500.10508,316
09 Jul. 20190.10500.11000.10500.10500.105045,999
08 Jul. 20190.11500.11500.11000.11000.110026,770
05 Jul. 20190.12000.12000.12000.12000.1200-
04 Jul. 20190.11000.12000.10000.12000.1200153,859
03 Jul. 20190.10500.10500.10500.10500.1050180,000
02 Jul. 20190.10000.10500.10000.10500.1050308,845
01 Jul. 20190.10500.11500.10500.10500.1050797,766
28 Jun. 20190.10500.10500.10500.10500.1050249,455
27 Jun. 20190.10500.10500.10500.10500.105075,018
26 Jun. 20190.10500.11000.10500.10500.10501,476,231
25 Jun. 20190.11500.11500.11500.11500.115065,336
24 Jun. 20190.12000.12500.12000.12500.1250160,000
21 Jun. 20190.11500.11500.11500.11500.1150211,224
20 Jun. 20190.10500.10500.10500.10500.105020,000
19 Jun. 20190.11000.11000.11000.11000.1100839,037
18 Jun. 20190.11000.11000.11000.11000.110040,000
17 Jun. 20190.10500.11500.10500.11500.1150136,111
14 Jun. 20190.11000.11000.11000.11000.1100-
13 Jun. 20190.11000.11000.11000.11000.110032,630
12 Jun. 20190.10500.11000.10500.11000.1100129,145
11 Jun. 20190.11000.11000.11000.11000.1100590,000
07 Jun. 20190.11000.11200.11000.11000.1100455,200
06 Jun. 20190.11500.11500.11500.11500.1150100,000
05 Jun. 20190.11000.11500.11000.11500.1150149,336
04 Jun. 20190.11000.11000.11000.11000.110054,460
03 Jun. 20190.11000.11000.11000.11000.1100214,999
31 May 20190.11500.11500.11000.11000.110084,261
30 May 20190.12000.12000.11500.11500.11501,256,690
29 May 20190.12000.12500.12000.12500.125076,577
28 May 20190.12000.12000.12000.12000.120010,951
27 May 20190.12500.12500.12000.12000.1200342,967
24 May 20190.13000.13000.12500.13000.1300355,878
23 May 20190.13000.13500.13000.13000.13001,254,608
22 May 20190.13500.13500.13000.13000.1300434,506
21 May 20190.13000.13000.13000.13000.1300293,987
20 May 20190.13000.13500.13000.13000.1300159,084
17 May 20190.13000.13000.13000.13000.130050,000
16 May 20190.13000.13500.13000.13000.1300245,861
15 May 20190.13000.13000.13000.13000.130050,000
14 May 20190.13500.13500.13000.13000.1300461,598
13 May 20190.13000.13000.12500.13000.1300522,156
10 May 20190.13000.13000.12500.13000.13002,446,923
09 May 20190.13000.13500.13000.13000.1300127,862
08 May 20190.13000.13000.13000.13000.130075,000
07 May 20190.13000.13000.13000.13000.13005,201
06 May 20190.13000.13000.13000.13000.130079,799
03 May 20190.13000.13000.13000.13000.130050,000
02 May 20190.13000.13500.13000.13000.13001,359,000
01 May 20190.13000.13500.13000.13000.1300300,797
30 Apr. 20190.13000.13000.13000.13000.1300-
29 Apr. 20190.14000.14000.13000.13000.1300534,174
26 Apr. 20190.13500.14000.13000.14000.1400318,604
24 Apr. 20190.13000.13000.13000.13000.130020,526
23 Apr. 20190.13500.13500.13500.13500.1350184,518
18 Apr. 20190.13000.13500.13000.13500.1350560,000
17 Apr. 20190.13500.13500.13500.13500.1350-
16 Apr. 20190.13500.13500.13500.13500.1350-
15 Apr. 20190.13500.13500.13500.13500.1350-
12 Apr. 20190.13500.13500.13500.13500.135098,113
11 Apr. 20190.13500.13500.13000.13500.1350624,631
10 Apr. 20190.13500.13500.13500.13500.135012,651
09 Apr. 20190.14000.14000.14000.14000.14001,007
08 Apr. 20190.13500.13500.13500.13500.135053,540
05 Apr. 20190.13500.14000.13500.14000.1400225,000
04 Apr. 20190.13000.13000.13000.13000.1300-
03 Apr. 20190.13500.13500.13000.13000.1300194,543
02 Apr. 20190.13500.13500.13500.13500.135074,000
01 Apr. 20190.13500.13500.13500.13500.1350400,000
29 Mar. 20190.13500.14000.13500.13500.1350397,189
28 Mar. 20190.13500.13500.13000.13500.1350415,130
27 Mar. 20190.14000.14000.13500.14000.1400445,540
26 Mar. 20190.14500.14500.14500.14500.1450103,048
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Adjusted close price adjusted for both dividends and splits.
Loading more data...