DGR.AX - DGR Global Limited

ASX - ASX Delayed price. Currency in AUD
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
14 Jun. 20190.11000.11000.11000.11000.1100-
13 Jun. 20190.11000.11000.11000.11000.110032,630
12 Jun. 20190.10500.11000.10500.11000.1100129,145
11 Jun. 20190.11000.11000.11000.11000.1100590,000
07 Jun. 20190.11000.11200.11000.11000.1100455,200
06 Jun. 20190.11500.11500.11500.11500.1150100,000
05 Jun. 20190.11000.11500.11000.11500.1150149,336
04 Jun. 20190.11000.11000.11000.11000.110054,460
03 Jun. 20190.11000.11000.11000.11000.1100214,999
31 May 20190.11500.11500.11000.11000.110084,261
30 May 20190.12000.12000.11500.11500.11501,256,690
29 May 20190.12000.12500.12000.12500.125076,577
28 May 20190.12000.12000.12000.12000.120010,951
27 May 20190.12500.12500.12000.12000.1200342,967
24 May 20190.13000.13000.12500.13000.1300355,878
23 May 20190.13000.13500.13000.13000.13001,254,608
22 May 20190.13500.13500.13000.13000.1300434,506
21 May 20190.13000.13000.13000.13000.1300293,987
20 May 20190.13000.13500.13000.13000.1300159,084
17 May 20190.13000.13000.13000.13000.130050,000
16 May 20190.13000.13500.13000.13000.1300245,861
15 May 20190.13000.13000.13000.13000.130050,000
14 May 20190.13500.13500.13000.13000.1300461,598
13 May 20190.13000.13000.12500.13000.1300522,156
10 May 20190.13000.13000.12500.13000.13002,446,923
09 May 20190.13000.13500.13000.13000.1300127,862
08 May 20190.13000.13000.13000.13000.130075,000
07 May 20190.13000.13000.13000.13000.13005,201
06 May 20190.13000.13000.13000.13000.130079,799
03 May 20190.13000.13000.13000.13000.130050,000
02 May 20190.13000.13500.13000.13000.13001,359,000
01 May 20190.13000.13500.13000.13000.1300300,797
30 Apr. 20190.13000.13000.13000.13000.1300-
29 Apr. 20190.14000.14000.13000.13000.1300534,174
26 Apr. 20190.13500.14000.13000.14000.1400318,604
24 Apr. 20190.13000.13000.13000.13000.130020,526
23 Apr. 20190.13500.13500.13500.13500.1350184,518
18 Apr. 20190.13000.13500.13000.13500.1350560,000
17 Apr. 20190.13500.13500.13500.13500.1350-
16 Apr. 20190.13500.13500.13500.13500.1350-
15 Apr. 20190.13500.13500.13500.13500.1350-
12 Apr. 20190.13500.13500.13500.13500.135098,113
11 Apr. 20190.13500.13500.13000.13500.1350624,631
10 Apr. 20190.13500.13500.13500.13500.135012,651
09 Apr. 20190.14000.14000.14000.14000.14001,007
08 Apr. 20190.13500.13500.13500.13500.135053,540
05 Apr. 20190.13500.14000.13500.14000.1400225,000
04 Apr. 20190.13000.13000.13000.13000.1300-
03 Apr. 20190.13500.13500.13000.13000.1300194,543
02 Apr. 20190.13500.13500.13500.13500.135074,000
01 Apr. 20190.13500.13500.13500.13500.1350400,000
29 Mar. 20190.13500.14000.13500.13500.1350397,189
28 Mar. 20190.13500.13500.13000.13500.1350415,130
27 Mar. 20190.14000.14000.13500.14000.1400445,540
26 Mar. 20190.14500.14500.14500.14500.1450103,048
25 Mar. 20190.14500.14500.14000.14500.145059,627
22 Mar. 20190.14000.15000.14000.14500.14501,351,313
21 Mar. 20190.13500.13500.13500.13500.1350133,000
20 Mar. 20190.13000.13000.13000.13000.130050,000
19 Mar. 20190.12500.13000.12500.12500.1250236,200
18 Mar. 20190.13000.13500.13000.13000.1300321,648
15 Mar. 20190.12500.12500.12500.12500.1250807,649
14 Mar. 20190.13000.13000.13000.13000.130016,439
13 Mar. 20190.12000.12000.12000.12000.1200375,479
12 Mar. 20190.12500.12500.12000.12000.12001,361,919
11 Mar. 20190.12000.12000.12000.12000.1200634,857
08 Mar. 20190.12500.12500.12000.12000.12001,333,849
07 Mar. 20190.12000.12000.12000.12000.1200172,192
06 Mar. 20190.12000.12000.12000.12000.1200-
05 Mar. 20190.12000.12000.12000.12000.120020,651
04 Mar. 20190.12500.12500.12500.12500.1250108,663
01 Mar. 20190.12500.13000.12500.12500.1250207,004
28 Feb. 20190.12500.12500.12500.12500.125077,265
27 Feb. 20190.12500.13000.12500.13000.1300248,004
26 Feb. 20190.12000.12000.12000.12000.120050,302
25 Feb. 20190.12500.12500.12500.12500.125017,000
22 Feb. 20190.12500.12500.12500.12500.1250-
21 Feb. 20190.12000.12500.12000.12500.125070,000
20 Feb. 20190.12000.12500.12000.12500.1250135,422
19 Feb. 20190.12000.12500.12000.12500.1250489,867
18 Feb. 20190.12000.12000.12000.12000.120086,266
15 Feb. 20190.12500.12500.12500.12500.125020,000
14 Feb. 20190.12500.12500.12500.12500.125021,106
13 Feb. 20190.12500.12500.12500.12500.1250113,600
12 Feb. 20190.12500.12500.12000.12000.1200223,750
11 Feb. 20190.12000.12500.12000.12500.125072,324
08 Feb. 20190.12500.12500.12000.12000.120074,823
07 Feb. 20190.12000.12000.12000.12000.12003,791
06 Feb. 20190.12500.12500.12000.12000.1200235,837
05 Feb. 20190.12000.12000.12000.12000.1200359,827
04 Feb. 20190.12000.12000.12000.12000.1200825,000
01 Feb. 20190.12500.12500.12000.12000.1200461,833
31 Jan. 20190.11500.12000.11500.12000.1200304,051
30 Jan. 20190.11500.11500.10500.11000.1100743,886
29 Jan. 20190.12000.12000.12000.12000.1200-
25 Jan. 20190.12000.12000.12000.12000.1200-
24 Jan. 20190.12500.12500.12000.12000.120061,828
23 Jan. 20190.12000.12000.12000.12000.120065,000
22 Jan. 20190.12000.12000.12000.12000.120026,672
21 Jan. 20190.11000.12000.11000.12000.1200200,547
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Adjusted close price adjusted for both dividends and splits.
Loading more data...