Australia markets closed

DGR Global Limited (DGR.AX)

ASX - ASX Delayed price. Currency in AUD
Add to watchlist
0.0500-0.0020 (-3.85%)
At close: 12:04PM AEST
Time period:
13 Aug 2021 - 13 Aug 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in AUDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
12 Aug 20220.05100.05100.05000.05000.0500128,600
11 Aug 20220.05200.05200.05200.05200.052022,162
10 Aug 20220.05200.05300.05150.05300.0530410,396
09 Aug 20220.05200.05200.05200.05200.0520355,834
08 Aug 20220.05000.05000.05000.05000.050027,511
05 Aug 20220.05200.05200.05200.05200.0520-
04 Aug 20220.05200.05200.05200.05200.052017,819
03 Aug 20220.04900.04900.04900.04900.0490-
02 Aug 20220.05000.05000.04900.04900.049087,995
01 Aug 20220.05000.05100.05000.05100.0510370,216
29 July 20220.04900.05000.04900.05000.0500249,690
28 July 20220.05200.05200.04800.04800.0480123,847
27 July 20220.05100.05100.05100.05100.0510-
26 July 20220.05000.05100.05000.05100.0510319,071
25 July 20220.05000.05000.05000.05000.050089,234
22 July 20220.05100.05100.05000.05000.0500243,454
21 July 20220.05000.05000.05000.05000.0500-
20 July 20220.04900.05000.04900.05000.0500177,292
19 July 20220.04900.05000.04900.05000.0500109,600
18 July 20220.05000.05000.04850.05000.050051,752
15 July 20220.05100.05100.05100.05100.051010,000
14 July 20220.05200.05200.05000.05100.05101,200,977
13 July 20220.05600.05600.05600.05600.0560-
12 July 20220.05600.05600.05600.05600.0560-
11 July 20220.05600.05600.05600.05600.0560-
08 July 20220.05600.05600.05600.05600.0560-
07 July 20220.05100.05600.05100.05600.0560177,993
06 July 20220.05700.05700.05500.05500.0550612,765
05 July 20220.05700.05700.05700.05700.0570-
04 July 20220.05700.05700.05700.05700.0570-
01 July 20220.05700.05700.05700.05700.0570-
30 June 20220.05700.05700.05700.05700.0570-
29 June 20220.05800.05800.05700.05700.057040,642
28 June 20220.05800.05800.05800.05800.05808,250
27 June 20220.05600.05600.05600.05600.05602,000
24 June 20220.06000.06000.06000.06000.0600-
23 June 20220.05800.06000.05500.06000.0600202,727
22 June 20220.05800.05800.05800.05800.0580-
21 June 20220.05800.05800.05800.05800.0580196,615
20 June 20220.05800.05800.05800.05800.0580385
17 June 20220.06000.06000.06000.06000.0600200,002
16 June 20220.05900.06000.05900.06000.0600621,398
15 June 20220.06200.06200.06200.06200.0620100,000
14 June 20220.06100.06200.05900.06200.0620368,053
10 June 20220.06500.06500.06500.06500.0650-
09 June 20220.06400.06900.06200.06500.0650936,595
08 June 20220.06500.06500.06400.06400.064024,071
07 June 20220.06500.06500.06500.06500.065058,452
06 June 20220.06300.06300.06300.06300.0630139,231
03 June 20220.07000.07000.07000.07000.0700-
02 June 20220.06400.07000.06400.07000.070081,722
01 June 20220.06400.06400.06400.06400.0640104,651
31 May 20220.06800.06800.06800.06800.0680-
30 May 20220.06800.06800.06800.06800.068051,898
27 May 20220.06900.06900.06900.06900.0690-
26 May 20220.06300.06900.06300.06900.0690116,666
25 May 20220.06900.06900.06900.06900.0690-
24 May 20220.06900.06900.06900.06900.0690-
23 May 20220.06900.06900.06900.06900.069015,000
20 May 20220.07000.07000.07000.07000.0700-
19 May 20220.06300.07000.06300.07000.070024,102
18 May 20220.06300.06300.06300.06300.0630-
17 May 20220.06500.06500.06300.06300.063075,000
16 May 20220.05800.06200.05800.06200.062024,409
13 May 20220.06100.06100.05900.05900.0590235,464
12 May 20220.06100.06100.06100.06100.0610387
11 May 20220.06500.06500.06500.06500.0650130,000
10 May 20220.06500.06500.06500.06500.06507,846
09 May 20220.06700.06700.06500.06500.06509,942
06 May 20220.06600.06800.06600.06700.0670247,565
05 May 20220.06700.06800.06700.06800.0680135,495
04 May 20220.07100.07100.06700.06700.0670335,598
03 May 20220.07100.07100.07100.07100.071085,460
02 May 20220.07400.07400.07400.07400.0740-
29 Apr 20220.07400.07400.07400.07400.0740-
28 Apr 20220.07400.07400.07400.07400.0740100,900
27 Apr 20220.07200.07300.07200.07300.0730149,106
26 Apr 20220.07500.07500.07100.07100.0710361,301
22 Apr 20220.08000.08000.07900.07900.0790887,234
21 Apr 20220.08200.08300.08100.08200.08202,397,200
20 Apr 20220.08000.08000.08000.08000.0800250,000
19 Apr 20220.08400.08400.08000.08000.0800394,264
14 Apr 20220.07900.08500.07900.08400.08401,007,090
13 Apr 20220.07700.07900.07700.07900.0790809,331
12 Apr 20220.07700.07900.07700.07700.0770514,284
11 Apr 20220.07600.07600.07500.07500.0750171,777
08 Apr 20220.07600.07600.07600.07600.0760399,579
07 Apr 20220.07650.07700.07600.07600.076087,092
06 Apr 20220.07500.07700.07500.07600.0760288,910
05 Apr 20220.07700.07800.07600.07600.07601,537,746
04 Apr 20220.07500.07700.07200.07600.0760460,624
01 Apr 20220.07600.07600.07500.07500.075056,851
31 Mar 20220.07300.07700.07300.07600.0760866,239
30 Mar 20220.07100.07300.07100.07300.0730713,793
29 Mar 20220.07000.07100.07000.07100.0710244,535
28 Mar 20220.06900.07100.06900.07000.0700292,330
25 Mar 20220.06700.06900.06600.06900.06901,053,484
24 Mar 20220.06500.06700.06500.06700.0670468,091
23 Mar 20220.06500.06700.06500.06500.0650424,518
22 Mar 20220.06500.06500.06200.06400.0640312,116
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...