Australia markets open in 56 minutes

Dell Technologies Inc. (DELL)

NYSE - NYSE Delayed price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
149.15+7.12 (+5.01%)
At close: 04:00PM EDT
150.26 +1.11 (+0.74%)
After hours: 07:04PM EDT
Time period:
18 June 2023 - 18 June 2024
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
18 June 2024143.58154.14143.30149.15149.1533,318,923
17 June 2024137.13144.74137.03142.03142.0326,911,400
14 June 2024133.37135.53131.29134.98134.9812,995,300
13 June 2024131.99136.19131.80135.02135.0216,066,800
12 June 2024132.83132.94130.10131.81131.8111,427,900
11 June 2024131.50134.85130.02131.64131.649,176,400
10 June 2024129.00135.46128.40132.45132.4514,011,900
07 June 2024131.50134.06127.59129.97129.9719,597,600
06 June 2024136.25136.70132.15133.96133.9613,929,100
05 June 2024135.95139.40132.95137.66137.6619,148,600
04 June 2024132.20138.98131.88135.76135.7621,568,400
03 June 2024140.55140.74128.60132.03132.0341,199,200
31 May 2024143.80144.80131.01139.56139.5667,192,800
30 May 2024178.80178.84165.11169.92169.9244,466,000
29 May 2024165.56179.70164.30179.21179.2123,215,900
28 May 2024168.43169.69161.01166.08166.0818,692,600
24 May 2024156.02166.77154.61160.18160.1817,491,600
23 May 2024158.99162.71150.13153.57153.5716,843,100
22 May 2024147.91148.99145.87147.78147.784,708,400
21 May 2024145.05149.90144.00147.24147.246,665,700
20 May 2024150.90154.59145.02145.45145.4510,586,900
17 May 2024148.63150.28145.88149.52149.529,893,500
16 May 2024150.50150.84143.50146.30146.309,411,500
15 May 2024139.90150.28138.66149.16149.1616,982,500
14 May 2024129.49134.69128.60134.12134.124,175,800
13 May 2024133.30134.90130.68131.01131.014,105,800
10 May 2024133.93134.60131.42132.77132.774,536,900
09 May 2024131.17132.42129.27131.68131.686,675,400
08 May 2024127.16131.88126.00131.61131.614,921,500
07 May 2024128.22129.70126.25127.55127.553,247,100
06 May 2024125.00129.39124.25129.33129.335,025,200
03 May 2024125.49127.59124.71125.10125.103,942,800
02 May 2024121.64123.91118.36123.39123.394,856,900
01 May 2024122.91124.16117.43118.78118.787,199,800
30 Apr 2024126.25126.99123.84124.64124.645,054,500
29 Apr 2024125.20127.73123.27127.70127.704,406,300
26 Apr 2024125.62126.55123.04125.06125.065,512,200
25 Apr 2024118.33125.28117.00124.91124.916,823,000
24 Apr 2024126.01126.01119.31120.20120.205,815,900
23 Apr 2024116.38121.08115.70120.63120.635,086,900
22 Apr 2024115.00118.34114.25115.54115.545,410,000
22 Apr 20240.445 Dividend
19 Apr 2024116.36119.18114.30114.87114.439,353,800
18 Apr 2024119.61119.65115.51118.37117.915,053,700
17 Apr 2024122.62123.67118.31119.62119.165,346,000
16 Apr 2024116.66121.74115.68121.08120.617,596,700
15 Apr 2024119.00122.50117.27117.81117.356,764,100
12 Apr 2024121.49122.35117.61117.76117.307,489,800
11 Apr 2024123.61125.78123.14124.04123.565,058,300
10 Apr 2024121.19126.07121.10123.37122.895,945,000
09 Apr 2024126.43126.75120.45123.73123.259,993,300
08 Apr 2024132.95133.44125.56127.15126.6611,952,300
05 Apr 2024128.00132.92123.51132.72132.2110,793,300
04 Apr 2024129.85136.16126.68127.16126.6719,494,800
03 Apr 2024117.79129.76117.66128.58128.0819,390,800
02 Apr 2024117.39118.79115.31118.44117.985,503,100
01 Apr 2024114.25119.71114.25119.64119.188,064,100
28 Mar 2024112.25114.45111.89114.11113.674,153,400
27 Mar 2024114.01115.23110.93111.68111.254,376,000
26 Mar 2024113.35116.85113.25114.65114.217,389,200
25 Mar 2024111.27114.81110.31113.00112.566,152,300
22 Mar 2024112.91113.80111.79112.24111.814,707,900
21 Mar 2024113.18115.77112.25114.04113.6011,678,000
20 Mar 2024107.91111.33106.06111.07110.649,600,200
19 Mar 2024107.02108.88105.05107.52107.107,971,700
18 Mar 2024106.99107.87104.66106.63106.227,403,800
15 Mar 2024107.04108.98105.64107.00106.599,153,900
14 Mar 2024110.70111.41105.00106.45106.048,069,800
13 Mar 2024113.50114.33109.33110.00109.577,162,000
12 Mar 2024117.30118.29113.40113.55113.116,570,000
11 Mar 2024115.48116.83113.63115.86115.415,936,800
08 Mar 2024120.29120.77114.95116.25115.8011,006,600
07 Mar 2024120.00122.02119.31120.50120.039,644,300
06 Mar 2024119.45120.56116.96118.50118.0410,569,100
05 Mar 2024120.75121.52113.89117.75117.2915,019,200
04 Mar 2024123.95129.05120.80121.78121.3123,836,000
01 Mar 2024124.67131.06116.45124.59124.1161,956,200
29 Feb 202491.0094.8091.0094.6694.2914,317,000
28 Feb 202492.1094.3791.2793.2592.895,909,800
27 Feb 202493.0093.4890.7391.5691.215,888,100
26 Feb 202492.6294.9991.8092.7792.418,175,400
23 Feb 202489.0692.6888.0090.3590.006,997,300
22 Feb 202485.9689.1285.4087.7987.458,284,100
21 Feb 202481.2981.8180.4981.3981.073,365,300
20 Feb 202483.8883.9981.2282.4682.143,111,100
16 Feb 202483.3085.3282.7984.2183.884,839,800
15 Feb 202485.4885.9182.4282.7282.404,418,500
14 Feb 202485.0686.2384.7286.0485.712,361,300
13 Feb 202484.9985.1983.4583.9883.653,144,300
12 Feb 202486.5086.8985.8386.6286.282,979,100
09 Feb 202485.2586.6585.0186.2085.872,315,700
08 Feb 202483.6185.1483.5184.8084.472,993,800
07 Feb 202483.4483.8382.7883.7483.422,964,200
06 Feb 202485.7385.9982.1682.6882.365,013,800
05 Feb 202486.5386.8784.7685.7185.382,204,200
02 Feb 202485.6386.9085.2286.3285.993,683,600
01 Feb 202483.6085.9883.0085.7885.452,729,300
31 Jan 202483.2883.5981.8282.8882.563,587,200
30 Jan 202485.7286.4584.3284.8084.473,838,900
29 Jan 202484.3884.6783.3583.4183.092,710,300
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...