Australia markets closed

Calibre Mining Corp. (CXBMF)

Other OTC - Other OTC Delayed price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
0.8335+0.0135 (+1.65%)
At close: 02:09PM EDT
Time period:
15 Aug 2021 - 15 Aug 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
12 Aug 20220.82600.85000.82000.83400.834038,400
11 Aug 20220.84000.84000.80900.82000.820080,100
10 Aug 20220.80900.86800.80900.84700.8470169,200
09 Aug 20220.90000.90000.83800.84700.8470103,800
08 Aug 20220.84600.90000.84600.89000.890037,600
05 Aug 20220.87000.87000.82300.84000.840032,400
04 Aug 20220.77900.88400.77900.86800.868058,700
03 Aug 20220.81500.83100.79900.81500.815032,700
02 Aug 20220.82800.85000.81700.82000.820039,000
01 Aug 20220.81000.84700.78900.84700.8470149,900
29 July 20220.84200.85400.83000.83800.838077,300
28 July 20220.84900.90000.84400.84800.848076,900
27 July 20220.79800.83700.78000.83300.833026,600
26 July 20220.83800.83800.77700.79500.795049,500
25 July 20220.79000.79000.76100.77500.775051,200
22 July 20220.81000.84600.80000.80200.8020189,200
21 July 20220.78000.85400.78000.83500.8350133,500
20 July 20220.78400.81000.78000.78000.780076,200
19 July 20220.75000.79000.74800.78000.7800210,000
18 July 20220.75900.79700.75900.76000.7600291,300
15 July 20220.75600.75600.72800.75000.7500198,300
14 July 20220.78000.78000.70200.74800.7480190,700
13 July 20220.68000.78000.67800.76800.7680277,900
12 July 20220.66400.69400.66400.68800.6880198,600
11 July 20220.69200.70000.66000.66000.6600156,600
08 July 20220.69500.70000.66100.67800.6780222,800
07 July 20220.71100.73000.68500.69500.6950182,700
06 July 20220.72000.72500.64200.69100.6910733,000
05 July 20220.75000.79600.67900.71000.7100550,100
01 July 20220.76900.81000.74100.81000.810059,800
30 June 20220.78000.83600.74000.75600.7560212,300
29 June 20220.84900.85400.79500.80100.8010482,500
28 June 20220.91000.91000.82000.83300.833075,800
27 June 20220.84000.91000.84000.89700.8970202,900
24 June 20220.85600.85600.81200.83900.839046,100
23 June 20220.90600.90600.80000.81000.8100199,000
22 June 20220.87800.88000.83800.85200.8520156,600
21 June 20220.84000.88000.82900.84600.846089,600
17 June 20220.88600.91000.84000.84000.840038,000
16 June 20220.89000.91000.84400.87800.878051,100
15 June 20220.82300.90300.82300.88600.8860135,600
14 June 20220.90000.90000.84500.86000.8600157,800
13 June 20220.93800.93800.87600.89000.8900218,300
10 June 20220.89101.01000.88000.97300.9730233,300
09 June 20220.90000.92000.88000.89000.8900101,700
08 June 20220.92200.95400.91000.92000.920040,700
07 June 20220.92300.93900.91500.93900.939076,200
06 June 20220.95600.96900.92000.92600.9260150,800
03 June 20221.02001.02000.95200.97000.9700204,600
02 June 20221.02001.03000.94701.01001.0100220,100
01 June 20220.95000.97900.93300.94700.9470347,800
31 May 20220.90300.95700.90300.94500.945068,600
27 May 20220.93400.98700.93400.97000.970050,400
26 May 20220.96600.99800.95900.98300.983073,700
25 May 20220.97000.97100.93200.97100.9710124,400
24 May 20220.99201.01000.97200.98600.9860197,200
23 May 20221.02001.02000.89000.96600.966041,300
20 May 20221.01801.03000.96001.00001.0000134,100
19 May 20220.88201.04000.87301.01001.0100430,100
18 May 20220.85600.87300.82300.83100.8310394,900
17 May 20220.82300.85700.81700.85000.8500377,700
16 May 20220.83600.84800.81700.82300.8230927,000
13 May 20220.77600.86000.77600.84500.84501,323,300
12 May 20220.85700.87000.78000.79000.7900461,600
11 May 20220.89000.91400.85800.86900.8690550,800
10 May 20220.94200.94300.85600.89000.8900347,700
09 May 20220.94001.01000.90000.91000.9100378,100
06 May 20221.12001.12001.00001.03001.0300118,100
05 May 20221.14001.16001.03001.03001.0300139,200
04 May 20221.11001.14001.04001.14001.140098,500
03 May 20221.00001.07001.00001.04701.047077,200
02 May 20221.08001.08001.03001.04001.0400193,700
29 Apr 20221.11001.12001.09001.09001.090051,500
28 Apr 20221.02001.11001.01001.11001.1100146,600
27 Apr 20221.06001.06001.02001.04001.0400125,800
26 Apr 20221.03001.10001.03001.05701.0570112,100
25 Apr 20221.10001.11001.02001.10001.1000293,200
22 Apr 20221.18001.20001.11401.12701.1270255,600
21 Apr 20221.29001.29001.18001.19001.1900272,000
20 Apr 20221.23001.30001.22101.27201.272096,600
19 Apr 20221.27001.27001.22001.23301.2330129,600
18 Apr 20221.30001.31001.26001.26001.2600283,300
14 Apr 20221.25001.28001.23001.28001.2800237,700
13 Apr 20221.22001.27001.22001.24001.2400185,600
12 Apr 20221.26001.26001.22001.22001.2200140,000
11 Apr 20221.20001.25001.14001.24001.2400179,900
08 Apr 20221.20001.22001.19001.21001.2100103,800
07 Apr 20221.19001.21001.18701.20001.2000103,500
06 Apr 20221.18001.20201.11001.19001.1900124,400
05 Apr 20221.30001.30001.16001.16101.1610123,500
04 Apr 20221.25001.26001.20001.21001.2100126,800
01 Apr 20221.18001.25001.17001.24001.2400146,500
31 Mar 20221.17001.22801.17001.20001.200046,100
30 Mar 20221.23001.24001.19001.21001.210060,700
29 Mar 20221.17001.22001.09001.21001.2100176,000
28 Mar 20221.24001.24001.17001.21001.2100155,900
25 Mar 20221.19001.29001.19001.24501.2450115,800
24 Mar 20221.34001.38001.27001.27001.2700176,200
23 Mar 20221.25001.30001.22001.30001.3000275,800
22 Mar 20221.19001.23001.15001.23001.2300258,500
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...