Australia markets closed

Calibre Mining Corp. (CXBMF)

Other OTC - Other OTC Delayed price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
0.6398-0.0062 (-0.96%)
At close: 12:21PM EST
Time period:
26 Nov 2021 - 26 Nov 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
25 Nov 20220.64600.64600.64000.64000.640027,700
23 Nov 20220.60400.64600.59200.64600.646027,100
22 Nov 20220.58300.63000.58300.61900.619030,000
21 Nov 20220.55000.56500.53400.56500.565047,500
18 Nov 20220.58300.58400.55400.58400.584056,400
17 Nov 20220.55100.56800.54700.55100.5510101,200
16 Nov 20220.60000.60200.58500.59000.590022,600
15 Nov 20220.63200.64500.60400.60400.604060,500
14 Nov 20220.59000.64200.58800.62500.625078,200
11 Nov 20220.59000.61900.59000.61600.616060,000
10 Nov 20220.53400.59600.53400.57700.5770141,500
09 Nov 20220.57200.59900.52800.52800.528038,400
08 Nov 20220.51200.58400.50200.57000.5700152,300
07 Nov 20220.52300.55200.52300.53000.5300102,800
04 Nov 20220.51300.54300.51300.54000.5400107,600
03 Nov 20220.47200.51600.44200.50100.501075,500
02 Nov 20220.53100.55000.48800.49400.4940153,800
01 Nov 20220.48600.53200.48600.53200.532059,300
31 Oct 20220.49200.52700.49000.51400.5140185,400
28 Oct 20220.50700.52000.47900.50800.5080132,200
27 Oct 20220.47000.54600.47000.50900.5090500,000
26 Oct 20220.42000.45700.40700.43500.4350589,200
25 Oct 20220.42500.46700.38100.42100.42102,722,500
24 Oct 20220.66000.71600.49800.56000.56001,447,800
21 Oct 20220.69200.71900.69200.71900.7190112,400
20 Oct 20220.67000.69500.67000.67600.6760115,800
19 Oct 20220.66700.67800.66600.67300.673025,800
18 Oct 20220.71000.71500.68100.69100.691082,800
17 Oct 20220.69100.71500.68600.71000.7100159,800
14 Oct 20220.71000.71000.66900.66900.669058,400
13 Oct 20220.73500.73500.66000.70400.7040195,900
12 Oct 20220.69300.71900.68800.71400.714046,400
11 Oct 20220.66600.72000.64200.69100.691043,300
10 Oct 20220.65000.69900.63000.69000.690046,100
07 Oct 20220.72000.73000.69900.69900.699042,300
06 Oct 20220.74000.75700.72600.75500.755034,500
05 Oct 20220.72700.75000.70000.74900.749053,300
04 Oct 20220.75000.76000.73600.74700.7470236,700
03 Oct 20220.72400.75000.72400.73300.733061,400
30 Sept 20220.67300.72800.67300.69700.6970237,400
29 Sept 20220.69000.69000.66000.68700.687017,200
28 Sept 20220.63000.69700.63000.69000.690081,200
27 Sept 20220.63000.65000.63000.63500.635021,200
26 Sept 20220.65500.66000.61000.63800.6380114,400
23 Sept 20220.74300.74300.64200.65500.6550249,300
22 Sept 20220.73000.73400.71100.72000.720073,800
21 Sept 20220.73500.76400.73000.74200.7420141,500
20 Sept 20220.76000.76000.72400.74400.744070,300
19 Sept 20220.73500.75200.72200.74900.749045,400
16 Sept 20220.73300.77900.72900.74200.742048,000
15 Sept 20220.76700.77100.73000.73200.732014,900
14 Sept 20220.78300.79300.77700.78000.78009,700
13 Sept 20220.77600.79600.76000.77600.776053,200
12 Sept 20220.80000.81800.74800.80400.8040154,200
09 Sept 20220.80000.80300.76400.77800.7780110,100
08 Sept 20220.79700.79700.72100.74500.745086,100
07 Sept 20220.71000.77300.69300.75000.7500162,600
06 Sept 20220.74200.74200.70600.71400.714026,800
02 Sept 20220.66000.74000.66000.72300.723087,000
01 Sept 20220.68300.71900.66600.68800.688083,800
31 Aug 20220.71000.73800.70500.72300.723071,000
30 Aug 20220.72600.74100.72400.72400.724027,100
29 Aug 20220.73000.74800.72000.73700.737081,200
26 Aug 20220.78400.78400.73700.74000.740053,400
25 Aug 20220.75000.79700.75000.79000.790044,600
24 Aug 20220.78000.81300.76000.78000.780043,000
23 Aug 20220.73500.78800.73500.77000.770020,000
22 Aug 20220.76000.76400.71000.73500.7350180,100
19 Aug 20220.78000.80000.75700.75700.7570130,700
18 Aug 20220.81900.81900.79500.80500.805048,200
17 Aug 20220.83000.83000.78200.81100.8110228,800
16 Aug 20220.83500.84000.80600.82200.822033,200
15 Aug 20220.82400.82600.81000.81400.814040,200
12 Aug 20220.82600.85000.82000.83400.834038,400
11 Aug 20220.84000.84000.80900.82000.820080,100
10 Aug 20220.80900.86800.80900.84700.8470169,200
09 Aug 20220.90000.90000.83800.84700.8470103,800
08 Aug 20220.84600.90000.84600.89000.890037,600
05 Aug 20220.87000.87000.82300.84000.840032,400
04 Aug 20220.77900.88400.77900.86800.868058,700
03 Aug 20220.81500.83100.79900.81500.815032,700
02 Aug 20220.82800.85000.81700.82000.820039,000
01 Aug 20220.81000.84700.78900.84700.8470149,900
29 July 20220.84200.85400.83000.83800.838077,300
28 July 20220.84900.90000.84400.84800.848076,900
27 July 20220.79800.83700.78000.83300.833026,600
26 July 20220.83800.83800.77700.79500.795049,500
25 July 20220.79000.79000.76100.77500.775051,200
22 July 20220.81000.84600.80000.80200.8020189,200
21 July 20220.78000.85400.78000.83500.8350133,500
20 July 20220.78400.81000.78000.78000.780076,200
19 July 20220.75000.79000.74800.78000.7800210,000
18 July 20220.75900.79700.75900.76000.7600291,300
15 July 20220.75600.75600.72800.75000.7500198,300
14 July 20220.78000.78000.70200.74800.7480190,700
13 July 20220.68000.78000.67800.76800.7680277,900
12 July 20220.66400.69400.66400.68800.6880198,600
11 July 20220.69200.70000.66000.66000.6600156,600
08 July 20220.69500.70000.66100.67800.6780222,800
07 July 20220.71100.73000.68500.69500.6950182,700
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...