Australia markets closed

Coles Group Limited (COL.AX)

ASX - ASX Delayed price. Currency in AUD
Add to watchlist
16.99-0.02 (-0.12%)
At close: 04:10PM AEST
Time period:
14 June 2023 - 14 June 2024
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in AUDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
14 June 202417.0117.0117.0117.0117.01-
13 June 202416.9617.0216.9017.0117.012,665,640
12 June 202416.9116.9816.8016.9716.971,946,499
11 June 202416.8916.9616.7616.9116.912,506,592
07 June 202416.7816.9816.7616.9816.982,157,122
06 June 202416.7316.8216.6916.7916.791,601,517
05 June 202416.6516.7316.6116.6816.682,599,043
04 June 202416.4616.6616.4616.5916.592,217,641
03 June 202416.4416.6616.3616.5016.503,274,845
31 May 202416.2216.4216.1916.4216.4217,036,285
30 May 202416.0416.1415.9816.1416.142,410,356
29 May 202416.2416.2816.0516.0716.073,006,729
28 May 202416.3816.4316.3316.4016.402,094,216
27 May 202416.1516.3416.1316.3416.342,021,854
24 May 202416.1816.1916.0616.1116.111,916,579
23 May 202416.0816.2816.0716.2816.282,342,650
22 May 202416.2616.2716.1116.1416.142,219,330
21 May 202416.2816.3316.2116.2116.212,215,422
20 May 202416.2916.3716.2016.2816.282,461,743
17 May 202416.4516.4816.2516.3016.301,729,771
16 May 202416.4016.5616.3316.4416.444,068,004
15 May 202416.1616.2716.1616.2016.202,270,638
14 May 202416.2016.2316.0716.0716.072,455,168
13 May 202416.2716.2916.2116.2716.271,526,465
10 May 202416.2816.2916.1516.2416.241,931,786
09 May 202416.3416.3916.2416.2816.281,812,695
08 May 202416.3016.4416.2316.3116.312,529,393
07 May 202416.1416.2716.1116.2616.262,762,093
06 May 202416.1216.1916.0516.0616.062,043,878
03 May 202416.0616.2116.0116.1216.122,787,437
02 May 202416.4416.4416.0016.0916.096,110,221
01 May 202416.3316.5616.2516.4016.404,188,206
30 Apr 202416.2316.3616.0516.2216.223,462,049
29 Apr 202416.4116.4316.1616.2716.273,232,491
26 Apr 202416.2216.4616.2116.4216.423,675,720
24 Apr 202416.2716.3616.2216.3216.323,234,749
23 Apr 202416.3116.4116.2216.3016.302,134,153
22 Apr 202416.1716.3416.0616.3316.332,606,536
19 Apr 202416.0716.0915.9016.0516.052,368,345
18 Apr 202415.9916.2215.9916.1616.162,508,824
17 Apr 202416.0216.0615.9416.0516.052,790,359
16 Apr 202416.1516.1815.9116.0116.012,520,581
15 Apr 202416.0916.2216.0616.2016.202,125,908
12 Apr 202416.2516.2516.1016.1516.152,130,257
11 Apr 202416.1016.4116.1016.3416.342,920,619
10 Apr 202416.2116.2916.2016.2316.232,611,092
09 Apr 202416.2016.2716.1116.1516.152,440,680
08 Apr 202416.3516.3816.1316.1916.192,751,860
05 Apr 202416.5616.5916.3416.3916.392,763,270
04 Apr 202416.6416.6416.5316.5916.591,291,999
03 Apr 202416.6816.7016.5416.6016.602,880,373
02 Apr 202416.8416.8916.6316.6816.683,495,674
28 Mar 202416.9516.9916.8916.9416.942,941,689
27 Mar 202416.6716.8816.6616.8816.882,756,912
26 Mar 202416.4716.6616.4616.6216.622,100,097
25 Mar 202416.6016.6116.4916.5416.541,914,332
22 Mar 202416.5816.6016.4516.4916.494,411,890
21 Mar 202416.6216.6316.4816.5716.573,505,199
20 Mar 202416.5516.5716.4816.5116.512,451,609
19 Mar 202416.6916.7116.4216.5016.502,327,019
18 Mar 202416.6816.7016.6016.6816.681,605,289
15 Mar 202416.5616.7016.5316.7016.704,279,531
14 Mar 202416.7016.7616.6316.7016.701,820,697
13 Mar 202416.7816.7816.6216.6916.692,678,523
12 Mar 202416.6916.7816.5816.7216.721,989,928
11 Mar 202416.6416.7916.5816.7516.752,263,235
08 Mar 202416.6016.7816.4816.7516.753,575,094
07 Mar 202416.5116.6016.3716.5516.553,368,757
06 Mar 202416.5316.5716.3016.3416.342,939,864
05 Mar 202416.7516.7516.4216.4716.474,914,528
05 Mar 20240.36 Dividend
04 Mar 202417.1317.1516.9517.0316.674,426,331
01 Mar 202416.9117.1116.8417.0816.723,089,138
29 Feb 202416.7016.9216.6216.9016.546,918,017
28 Feb 202416.8417.0716.5816.6916.344,714,169
27 Feb 202416.5017.1416.5016.7516.409,176,041
26 Feb 202415.7815.9515.6515.8815.543,079,041
23 Feb 202415.6315.7815.5915.7315.403,711,735
22 Feb 202415.4215.6015.4115.5515.224,987,349
21 Feb 202415.7615.9515.3515.3515.037,437,838
20 Feb 202416.0216.1115.9516.0315.691,761,035
19 Feb 202416.1816.2015.9316.0315.691,969,363
16 Feb 202416.2816.3315.9616.1315.792,894,756
15 Feb 202415.9616.2215.9616.2115.872,201,915
14 Feb 202415.8716.0315.7816.0015.662,334,199
13 Feb 202416.0316.1015.9315.9715.632,704,371
12 Feb 202415.9716.0915.9716.0015.661,016,738
09 Feb 202415.9516.0115.9215.9715.632,048,711
08 Feb 202416.0916.1015.9615.9615.621,418,483
07 Feb 202416.0216.1416.0116.0115.672,449,085
06 Feb 202416.0016.0415.9115.9515.612,085,759
05 Feb 202416.0016.0215.8915.9815.641,973,623
02 Feb 202415.9616.1315.8316.0915.753,025,586
01 Feb 202415.8415.9315.7815.8515.511,809,940
31 Jan 202415.7315.9215.6715.9115.573,976,385
30 Jan 202415.6815.8015.6615.7015.372,863,511
29 Jan 202415.6015.7315.6015.6715.342,696,795
25 Jan 202415.6915.7415.5315.5815.252,808,241
24 Jan 202415.8215.8315.7215.7215.391,955,343
23 Jan 202415.7215.8915.6915.8315.501,930,528
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...