Australia markets closed

Crude Oil Feb 26 (CLG26.NYM)

NY Mercantile - NY Mercantile Delayed price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
50.50-0.10 (-0.20%)
As of 01:37PM EDT. Market open.
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USD
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
01 July 202271.0071.0071.0071.0071.00-
30 June 202271.2571.2571.2571.2571.25-
29 June 202273.7973.7973.7973.7973.79-
28 June 202274.2774.2774.2774.2774.27-
27 June 202272.5772.5772.5772.5772.57-
24 June 202271.4271.4271.4271.4271.42-
23 June 202269.4769.4769.4769.4769.47-
22 June 202271.8571.8571.8571.8571.85-
21 June 202273.0973.0973.0973.0973.09-
20 June 2022------
17 June 202273.4273.4273.4273.4273.42-
16 June 202275.1775.1875.1775.1875.18-
15 June 202273.6873.6873.6873.6873.68-
14 June 202273.9373.9373.9373.9373.93-
13 June 202274.7574.7574.7574.7574.75-
10 June 202274.0574.0574.0574.0574.05-
09 June 202274.5174.5174.5174.5174.51-
08 June 202273.7673.7673.7673.7673.76-
07 June 202273.2173.2173.2173.2173.21-
06 June 202271.5671.5671.5671.5671.56-
03 June 202271.9371.9371.9371.9371.93-
02 June 202272.2872.2872.2872.2872.28-
01 June 202271.7371.7371.7371.7371.73-
31 May 202271.8971.8971.8971.8971.89-
30 May 2022------
27 May 202272.4372.4372.4372.4372.43-
26 May 202272.5972.5972.5972.5972.59-
25 May 202272.6772.6772.6772.6772.67-
24 May 202272.3872.3872.3872.3872.38-
23 May 202272.0672.0672.0672.0672.06-
20 May 202271.0471.0471.0471.0471.04-
19 May 202271.5771.5771.5771.5771.57-
18 May 202270.9870.9870.9870.9870.98-
17 May 202271.6771.6771.6771.6771.67-
16 May 202270.6770.6770.6770.6770.67-
13 May 202270.6670.6670.6670.6670.66-
12 May 202271.1071.1071.1071.1071.10-
11 May 202271.4971.4971.4971.4971.49-
10 May 202268.5068.5068.5068.5068.50-
09 May 202268.5068.5068.5068.5068.50-
06 May 202270.5070.5070.5070.5070.50-
05 May 202270.6070.6070.6070.6070.60-
04 May 202270.2570.2570.2570.2570.25-
03 May 202268.7068.7068.7068.7068.70-
02 May 202268.4068.4068.4068.4068.40-
29 Apr 202268.1868.1868.1868.1868.18-
28 Apr 202268.8468.8468.8468.8468.84-
27 Apr 202268.7668.7668.7668.7668.76-
26 Apr 202269.3669.3669.3669.3669.36-
25 Apr 202269.4369.4369.4369.4369.43-
22 Apr 202270.0170.0170.0170.0170.01-
21 Apr 202271.7671.7671.7671.7671.76-
20 Apr 202270.5470.5470.5470.5470.54-
19 Apr 202270.7070.7070.7070.7070.70-
18 Apr 202272.0372.0372.0372.0372.03-
14 Apr 202272.5972.5972.5972.5972.59-
13 Apr 202273.4973.4973.4973.4973.49-
12 Apr 202273.2473.2473.2473.2473.24-
11 Apr 202273.0073.0073.0073.0073.00-
08 Apr 202273.7073.7073.7073.7073.70-
07 Apr 202273.6773.6773.6773.6773.67-
06 Apr 202272.4872.4872.4872.4872.48-
05 Apr 202273.5973.5973.5973.5973.59-
04 Apr 202274.6174.6174.6174.6174.61-
01 Apr 202274.2074.2074.2074.2074.20-
31 Mar 202271.0971.0971.0971.0971.09-
30 Mar 202270.8370.8370.8370.8370.83-
29 Mar 202270.4670.4670.4670.4670.46-
28 Mar 202270.6470.6470.6470.6470.64-
25 Mar 202271.4271.4271.4271.4271.42-
24 Mar 202270.3770.3770.3770.3770.37-
23 Mar 202271.9171.9171.9171.9171.91-
22 Mar 202271.4471.4471.4471.4471.44-
21 Mar 202271.5771.5771.5771.5771.57-
18 Mar 202270.1270.1270.1270.1270.12-
17 Mar 202270.2370.2370.2370.2370.23-
16 Mar 202268.2868.2868.2868.2868.28-
15 Mar 202269.6569.6569.6569.6569.65-
14 Mar 202268.4768.4768.4768.4768.47-
11 Mar 202269.9669.9669.9669.9669.96-
10 Mar 202268.1468.1468.1468.1468.14-
09 Mar 202267.9067.9067.9067.9067.90-
08 Mar 202269.0869.0869.0869.0869.08-
07 Mar 202271.8971.8971.8971.8971.89-
04 Mar 202272.7772.7772.7772.7772.77-
03 Mar 202271.5571.5571.5571.5571.55-
02 Mar 202271.2571.2571.2571.2571.25-
01 Mar 202268.5268.5268.5268.5268.52-
28 Feb 202266.9566.9566.9566.9566.95-
25 Feb 202267.7567.7567.7567.7567.75-
24 Feb 202269.1569.1569.1569.1569.15-
23 Feb 202270.6770.6770.6770.6770.67-
22 Feb 202269.7469.7469.7469.7469.74-
18 Feb 202268.6268.6268.6268.6268.62-
17 Feb 202268.3268.3268.3268.3268.32-
16 Feb 202268.2468.2468.2468.2468.24-
15 Feb 202267.7667.7667.7667.7667.76-
14 Feb 202269.3369.3369.3369.3369.33-
11 Feb 202269.1869.1869.1869.1869.18-
10 Feb 202268.6468.6468.6468.6468.64-
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...