Australia markets open in 7 hours 47 minutes

Castle Minerals Limited (CDT.AX)

ASX - ASX Delayed price. Currency in AUD
Add to watchlist
0.00400.0000 (0.00%)
At close: 03:58PM AEST
Time period:
16 July 2023 - 16 July 2024
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in AUDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
15 July 20240.00400.00450.00400.00400.00402,175,332
12 July 20240.00400.00400.00400.00400.0040583,271
11 July 20240.00400.00400.00400.00400.0040500,000
10 July 20240.00400.00400.00400.00400.0040-
09 July 20240.00400.00400.00400.00400.00402,523,288
08 July 20240.00500.00500.00400.00400.00405,860,502
05 July 20240.00500.00500.00400.00400.00402,904,813
04 July 20240.00400.00500.00400.00500.00501,419,539
03 July 20240.00400.00400.00400.00400.004088,000
02 July 20240.00450.00450.00450.00450.0045235,009
01 July 20240.00450.00450.00450.00450.0045200,000
28 June 20240.00500.00500.00400.00400.00408,211,475
27 June 20240.00400.00500.00400.00500.005011,322,850
26 June 20240.00400.00400.00350.00350.00352,210,777
25 June 20240.00400.00500.00400.00400.00407,763,834
24 June 20240.00500.00500.00400.00400.0040946,871
21 June 20240.00500.00550.00500.00500.00503,676,026
20 June 20240.00500.00500.00500.00500.0050100,000
19 June 20240.00600.00600.00500.00500.005011,658,388
18 June 20240.00650.00650.00650.00650.0065-
17 June 20240.00650.00650.00650.00650.0065-
14 June 20240.00600.00650.00600.00650.0065791,877
13 June 20240.00550.00650.00550.00600.00607,824,332
12 June 20240.00500.00500.00500.00500.0050209
11 June 20240.00500.00550.00500.00550.0055372,464
07 June 20240.00550.00550.00550.00550.005530,674
06 June 20240.00550.00550.00500.00500.0050515,666
05 June 20240.00600.00600.00600.00600.006083,374
04 June 20240.00600.00600.00500.00500.00501,013,990
03 June 20240.00550.00550.00500.00500.0050145,333
31 May 20240.00600.00600.00600.00600.0060-
30 May 20240.00600.00600.00600.00600.0060-
29 May 20240.00600.00600.00600.00600.0060-
28 May 20240.00600.00600.00600.00600.0060240,000
27 May 20240.00600.00600.00500.00500.0050230,000
24 May 20240.00600.00600.00600.00600.0060186,423
23 May 20240.00500.00700.00500.00500.00508,828,127
22 May 20240.00600.00600.00600.00600.0060-
21 May 20240.00500.00600.00500.00600.00602,147,335
20 May 20240.00600.00600.00500.00500.00502,813,581
17 May 20240.00500.00600.00500.00600.0060764,183
16 May 20240.00600.00600.00500.00600.00602,542,499
15 May 20240.00550.00600.00500.00600.0060381,717
14 May 20240.00600.00600.00600.00600.0060150,000
13 May 20240.00600.00600.00600.00600.0060331,673
10 May 20240.00600.00600.00550.00600.00604,126,566
09 May 20240.00550.00600.00550.00600.0060171,322
08 May 20240.00600.00600.00500.00500.0050205,741
07 May 20240.00600.00600.00600.00600.00606,311,889
06 May 20240.00500.00550.00500.00550.005520,340
03 May 20240.00500.00550.00500.00550.0055173,664
02 May 20240.00500.00600.00500.00600.0060590,898
01 May 20240.00550.00600.00500.00600.00602,021,946
30 Apr 20240.00600.00600.00600.00600.0060331,582
29 Apr 20240.00600.00600.00600.00600.0060944,624
26 Apr 20240.00600.00600.00600.00600.0060132,497
24 Apr 20240.00600.00600.00600.00600.0060699,313
23 Apr 20240.00600.00600.00600.00600.0060695,881
22 Apr 20240.00700.00700.00700.00700.007080
19 Apr 20240.00700.00700.00700.00700.0070165
18 Apr 20240.00700.00700.00700.00700.007098,239
17 Apr 20240.00700.00700.00600.00600.006040,142
16 Apr 20240.00600.00600.00600.00600.0060300,000
15 Apr 20240.00700.00700.00600.00600.0060382,069
12 Apr 20240.00600.00600.00600.00600.0060600,000
11 Apr 20240.00600.00600.00600.00600.0060124,103
10 Apr 20240.00550.00600.00550.00600.00603,234,620
09 Apr 20240.00600.00600.00550.00600.0060701,526
08 Apr 20240.00650.00650.00500.00600.00608,032,469
05 Apr 20240.00700.00700.00700.00700.007071,685
04 Apr 20240.00700.00700.00650.00650.0065277,511
03 Apr 20240.00600.00650.00600.00650.0065112,214
02 Apr 20240.00600.00650.00600.00650.0065165,086
28 Mar 20240.00700.00700.00650.00650.0065602,972
27 Mar 20240.00700.00700.00700.00700.007096,818
26 Mar 20240.00700.00700.00700.00700.007075,000
25 Mar 20240.00700.00700.00650.00650.006576,510
22 Mar 20240.00700.00700.00700.00700.007072,673
21 Mar 20240.00700.00700.00650.00650.006579,744
20 Mar 20240.00700.00700.00650.00650.0065154,982
19 Mar 20240.00700.00700.00600.00600.0060636,779
18 Mar 20240.00700.00700.00650.00700.0070377,142
15 Mar 20240.00700.00700.00700.00700.0070649,292
14 Mar 20240.00700.00700.00700.00700.0070278,375
13 Mar 20240.00700.00700.00700.00700.00703,997,600
12 Mar 20240.00800.00900.00700.00700.007015,469,629
11 Mar 20240.00700.00700.00650.00650.0065100,151
08 Mar 20240.00650.00650.00650.00650.0065-
07 Mar 20240.00600.00650.00600.00650.00651,033,090
06 Mar 20240.00700.00700.00600.00600.0060703,259
05 Mar 20240.00600.00650.00600.00650.0065140,850
04 Mar 20240.00600.00650.00600.00600.00601,524,939
01 Mar 20240.00650.00650.00600.00600.0060406,129
29 Feb 20240.00650.00650.00650.00650.0065200,000
28 Feb 20240.00600.00650.00600.00650.0065454,570
27 Feb 20240.00600.00600.00600.00600.006042,066
26 Feb 20240.00650.00700.00650.00700.0070501,661
23 Feb 20240.00650.00650.00600.00600.0060415,385
22 Feb 20240.00650.00650.00650.00650.0065-
21 Feb 20240.00650.00650.00650.00650.0065-
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...