Australia markets close in 5 hours 33 minutes

Coca-Cola Co (CCC3.DU)

Dusseldorf - Dusseldorf Delayed price. Currency in EUR
Add to watchlist
59.94+0.37 (+0.62%)
At close: 07:30PM CEST
Time period:
19 July 2023 - 19 July 2024
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in EURDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
18 July 202459.5160.1259.5159.9459.9417
17 July 202458.7459.5758.7159.5759.57-
16 July 202458.1858.9358.0558.9358.9317
15 July 202458.5558.5558.2358.4358.4317
12 July 202457.9558.6557.9558.6558.65-
11 July 202457.7758.2757.6858.2758.2715
10 July 202457.7257.9857.6357.9157.91-
09 July 202458.1058.1758.0258.0958.09-
08 July 202458.7558.7758.1558.1558.15-
05 July 202458.5558.7558.3158.3658.3633
04 July 202458.5958.7658.5958.6358.63-
03 July 202458.6058.8558.5858.5858.58-
02 July 202458.9259.0558.5458.5458.5463
01 July 202459.0559.7159.0059.0059.00202
28 June 202459.8859.8859.3259.4259.42106
27 June 202459.6659.7159.5959.5959.59-
26 June 202459.5059.7559.5059.7559.75-
25 June 202459.4459.6859.4459.5259.52-
24 June 202458.5159.3758.5159.3159.31-
21 June 202457.8558.8357.8558.6458.64-
20 June 202458.1558.3058.0558.0558.05-
19 June 202458.1558.1957.9957.9957.9935
18 June 202458.2858.4858.0758.3258.3214
17 June 202458.4058.4358.1858.4358.43210
14 June 202458.0058.4858.0058.4858.48-
14 June 20240.485 Dividend
13 June 202458.1858.4058.0958.4057.9220
12 June 202459.1459.2557.9857.9857.504
11 June 202459.0659.1158.9458.9958.50-
10 June 202459.2459.5559.0659.0658.5741
07 June 202458.8559.2858.7759.2558.7650
06 June 202458.6259.0558.5358.8258.3332
05 June 202458.7158.7758.3558.4857.997
04 June 202457.5558.5857.5558.5858.09-
03 June 202457.9258.1257.4857.6557.1738
31 May 202457.1157.3156.9557.3156.83-
30 May 202456.7957.0956.7957.0956.62-
29 May 202457.0557.0556.6957.0456.5751
28 May 202457.0657.1756.5156.5156.0457
27 May 202457.1157.2857.0757.2456.76100
24 May 202457.3557.3957.2357.2356.752
23 May 202457.8758.0857.7057.7057.226
22 May 202457.7457.9657.7457.9657.48-
21 May 202457.5557.6657.5357.6657.18-
20 May 202458.1258.1257.5857.5857.1011
17 May 202458.2558.3857.9757.9757.49188
16 May 202458.1058.4158.0458.3657.88-
15 May 202458.2358.3758.0958.0957.6118
14 May 202458.7759.0658.0258.0257.549
13 May 202458.5358.8258.5358.8258.33-
10 May 202458.4558.7958.2458.7058.21-
09 May 202458.2758.4558.2758.4557.96-
08 May 202458.2058.4458.1758.4457.9530
07 May 202457.7058.0157.7057.9257.44151
06 May 202457.7157.7257.5457.6057.1270
03 May 202457.6557.6557.3457.6057.12-
02 May 202457.8358.1757.7058.1257.6418
30 Apr 202457.7558.0457.5357.7157.232
29 Apr 202457.5857.6657.4557.6657.18-
26 Apr 202457.4557.8257.2557.6957.21-
25 Apr 202457.2557.5957.1957.5957.11-
24 Apr 202456.5057.3156.5057.3156.83150
23 Apr 202456.6556.6956.2656.4956.02-
22 Apr 202456.3156.6656.2656.6656.19-
19 Apr 202454.9555.9554.9555.9555.4950
18 Apr 202454.5955.1454.5955.1454.68-
17 Apr 202454.6554.7754.5554.7554.30-
16 Apr 202454.5554.7854.5554.6454.19-
15 Apr 202454.8655.1054.6654.8854.4240
12 Apr 202455.0155.3654.5954.5954.1490
11 Apr 202454.7755.0954.7255.0954.6383
10 Apr 202454.9754.9854.7554.7554.30-
09 Apr 202454.6054.7954.5654.6254.1780
08 Apr 202454.8555.0454.5154.5154.06103
05 Apr 202454.8254.8254.6154.8254.36-
04 Apr 202455.2855.2855.0755.0754.6110
03 Apr 202455.7555.8455.4255.4254.96-
02 Apr 202456.7056.7055.9355.9355.4760
28 Mar 202456.1756.5856.1756.5556.08-
27 Mar 202455.7956.5055.7956.1555.68-
26 Mar 202455.7055.9055.4955.9055.44-
25 Mar 202455.7156.0655.6355.6555.1925
22 Mar 202455.6456.0955.6456.0055.5327
21 Mar 202455.4755.8955.4755.8955.43-
20 Mar 202455.2955.7155.2955.7155.252,800
19 Mar 202455.1555.5055.1555.3454.88-
18 Mar 202455.2055.3654.8555.2854.8290
15 Mar 202455.5655.7054.9254.9254.4640
14 Mar 202455.5455.7455.4455.5855.12-
14 Mar 20240.485 Dividend
13 Mar 202455.2955.7255.2755.7054.76-
12 Mar 202454.9755.5254.9755.4954.5520
11 Mar 202454.3355.0254.3355.0254.09-
08 Mar 202454.1054.5253.9654.5253.6022
07 Mar 202454.4754.6554.2554.2553.33-
06 Mar 202454.7555.0254.6854.6853.755
05 Mar 202454.8655.2754.8655.0154.08-
04 Mar 202455.1255.1254.7354.9354.0030
01 Mar 202455.4455.5054.9055.0654.13-
29 Feb 202455.7255.7255.4055.5554.6130
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...